Catching Features

sprint tour [16]

Open:16:00 Dec 20 2005
Close:17:15 Dec 31 2005
Map:/rnd-0fu20e80e8p0ci00000a6yjg6ef8015sjglo01/events/Southern Butlertownford/day1/sprint tour.course
Created by:green goblin
Description:ok, now the [16] quite similar to the [15 and a half]. short controls after the start, then some longer ones! have fun! again open, but some forsts! ta de lugnt
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

63 official (+8 reruns) 7 comments

1. SchIve Norway Halden SK 8:59  *****
2. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 9:18  
3. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 9:20  
3. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 9:20  
3. mb Norway FSK 9:20  
6. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 9:22  *****
6. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 9:22  *****
8. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 9:30  *****
9. CalleR Finland JRV 9:32  *****
9. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 9:32  
11. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 9:40  
12. Ours du 69 France JOG 9:43  
12. Jones Italy TST 9:43  
14. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 9:44  
15. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 9:45  
16. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 9:51  
17. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 10:00  
18. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 10:03  
18. Théo France JOG 10:03  
20. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 10:04  
21. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 10:05  
22. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 10:06  
22. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 10:06  
24. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 10:07  
25. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 10:13  
26. jover Belgium OMEGA 10:14  
27. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 10:20  
28. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 10:23  *****
29. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 10:34  
30. liegeois denis France LRACO 10:37  
31. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 10:44  
31. Blackburn Finland TP 10:44  
33. nighto France COTS 10:52  
34. Mélanie France HVO 11:27  
35. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 11:36  
36. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 11:42  
37. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 11:47  
38. kiwi New Zealand OLC Kapreolo 12:01  
39. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 12:03  
40. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 12:21  
41. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 12:53  
42. piel France ACA 13:09  
43. Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur 13:17  
44. Ulf Norway Frol IL 13:18  
45. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 13:30  *****
46. Mate Spiegl Hungary Kalocsai SE 13:45  
47. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 13:51  *****
48. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 13:53  
49. JDP United States QOC 14:18  
50. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 14:44  *****
51. Mitsku Finland 14:59  
52. querem France orientalp 15:25  
53. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 15:45  
54. Elen Norway Frol IL 16:06  
55. Martin Regborn Sweden SSOK 18:05  
56. MapRunner Great Britain HH 18:22  
57. crazy Equatorial Guinea Local 20:56  
Robert#1 Germany Planeta Radebeul dnf  
Tom Italy NTNUI dnf  
eikerhaakon Norway Eiker OL dnf  
oischti Norway Bækkelaget SK dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
dÿhli Norway Lÿten OL dnf