Catching Features

1000 m terrain

Open:16:00 Dec 20 2005
Close:16:00 Dec 26 2005
Map:/1000m_Terrain/events/1000m_Terrain/day1/1000m_Terrain.course
Created by:Vegard B Saga
Description:
Avg Rating:1.0 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

93 official (+32 reruns) 11 comments

1. SchIve Norway Halden SK 6:01  
2. Kasper Andersen Denmark FIF Hillerød 6:07  
3. nighto France COTS 6:17  
4. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 6:18  
5. Lucas Oskarsson Sweden Laxÿ Ok 6:19  
5. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 6:19  
7. Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur 6:20  *****
7. Blackburn Finland TP 6:20  
9. Ben France TAD 6:21  
10. Hubi Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 6:23  
11. Théo France JOG 6:26  
11. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 6:26  
11. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 6:26  
14. teno Uruguay IFK Bombarda 6:27  
14. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 6:27  
16. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 6:28  
16. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 6:28  
18. Jones Italy TST 6:29  
18. Ulf Norway Frol IL 6:29  
18. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 6:29  
18. kiwi New Zealand OLC Kapreolo 6:29  
22. Elen Norway Frol IL 6:32  
22. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 6:32  
24. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 6:33  
25. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 6:38  
25. Pantse Finland YP 6:38  
27. daniel_h Sweden Hestra IF 6:40  
28. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 6:41  
28. Robert#1 Germany Planeta Radebeul 6:41  
30. Tom Italy NTNUI 6:42  *****
30. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 6:42  
32. Mat6911 France LRACO 6:43  
33. liegeois denis France LRACO 6:44  
33. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 6:44  
35. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 6:45  
35. Daniel Perret Switzerland OLV Zug 6:45  
35. Ursula Switzerland OLC Kapreolo 6:45  
35. Mitsku Finland 6:45  
35. MapRunner Great Britain HH 6:45  
40. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 6:47  
40. pk Scotland ESOC 6:47  
40. Krami Turkmenistan Dzambul SK 6:47  
40. Sverre Norway Tyrving IL 6:47  
40. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 6:47  
40. Olga Finland OuTa 6:47  *****
46. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 6:48  
47. Pim France HVO 6:49  
48. orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel 6:50  
48. mb Norway FSK 6:50  
48. Suleng Norway Fart OK 6:50  
51. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 6:51  
51. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 6:51  
51. vx Norway Tyrving IL 6:51  
51. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 6:51  
51. lindstrom Denmark OK Pan Århus 6:51  
51. jeb France VSO 6:51  
57. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 6:52  
58. olav ersland Norway Fana IL 6:54  
58. hea Sweden VBOL 6:54  
58. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 6:54  
58. P.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 6:54  
62. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 6:55  
62. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 6:55  
64. Simon Sweden Västerås SOK 6:56  
65. nioc Antarctica pijo 6:57  
66. Axel F Germany Bielefelder TG 6:58  
66. jover Belgium OMEGA 6:58  *****
66. Ours du 69 France JOG 6:58  
66. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 6:58  
70. Mélanie France HVO 6:59  
71. Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 7:00  
72. senior Switzerland olg chur 7:02  
73. julien France coatarmor 29 7:05  
74. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 7:07  
75. larsmoh Norway Wing OK 7:08  
76. piel France ACA 7:09  
77. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 7:11  
77. TomSaga Norway Skien OK 7:11  
79. Eriol Sweden Stora Tuna IK 7:12  
80. JDP United States QOC 7:38  
81. Too slow France NOSE 7:58  
82. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 8:47  
83. peder o Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 9:15  
84. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 11:22  *****
85. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 15:34  
TrygveT Norway Raumar OL dnf  
tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  *****
tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL dnf  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde dnf  
Sasse Sweden IKHP dnf  
gemraid France dnf