Catching Features

OCAD - Silver sprint (2)

Open:16:00 Dec 29 2005
Close:16:00 Jan 08 2006
Map:/essai/events/essai/day1/Course2.course
Created by:Théo
Description:
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (13 votes)

Results

151 official (+39 reruns) 9 comments

1. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 22:25  
1. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:25  
3. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 22:40  *****
4. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 22:43  *****
5. Mike United Kingdom SYO 22:44  
5. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 22:44  
7. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 22:47  
8. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 22:51  
9. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 22:54  *****
9. Martin Great Britain SYO 22:54  
11. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 22:55  *****
12. ms Norway HMKG 22:57  
12. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 22:57  
14. FredrikS Denmark Farum 23:00  
14. Ours du 69 France JOG 23:00  
16. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 23:03  
17. mb Norway FSK 23:04  
18. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 23:06  
19. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 23:09  
20. Sweden Sweden Sweden 23:13  
20. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 23:13  
22. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 23:14  
23. Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC 23:17  
24. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 23:18  
25. Nails United Kingdom SYO 23:25  
26. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 23:26  *****
27. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 23:28  
28. Alri Sweden OK Linné 23:31  
29. Eirik Norway NTNUI 23:32  
30. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 23:36  
31. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 23:37  
32. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 23:38  
33. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 23:48  
33. Jones Italy TST 23:48  
33. kola Russian Federation iskatel 23:48  
36. Tom Italy NTNUI 23:51  
37. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 23:52  
38. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 23:54  
39. Bard Norway Halden SK 23:56  
40. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 23:58  
40. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 23:58  
42. Blackburn Finland TP 24:01  
43. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 24:02  *****
44. chrs Denmark Farum 24:04  
45. Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur 24:08  
46. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 24:14  
47. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 24:17  
48. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 24:18  
48. blomman Sweden IKHP 24:18  
50. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 24:22  
51. pk Scotland ESOC 24:30  *****
52. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 24:43  
52. godders Great Britain Interlopers 24:43  
54. Maxx France TAD 24:45  
55. jover Belgium OMEGA 24:48  
56. Sasse Sweden IKHP 24:50  
57. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 24:52  
57. gristwood United Kingdom EWOK 24:52  
59. Mikee Switzerland Bussola OK 24:59  
60. oischti Norway Bækkelaget SK 25:02  
61. daniel_h Sweden Hestra IF 25:03  
62. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 25:07  
63. Krami Turkmenistan Dzambul SK 25:11  
64. vx Norway Tyrving IL 25:12  
65. Daniel Perret Switzerland OLV Zug 25:14  
66. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 25:36  
67. Elen Norway Frol IL 25:37  
68. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 25:44  *****
69. Sarah Sweden Ronneby OK 25:46  
70. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 25:54  
71. P.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 25:58  
72. Kasper Andersen Denmark FIF Hillerød 25:59  
73. Sami Norway Freidig 26:03  
74. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 26:05  
75. Gante Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 26:06  
76. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 26:26  
77. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 26:28  
78. MapRunner Great Britain HH 26:34  
78. Ben France TAD 26:34  
80. Ulf Norway Frol IL 26:40  
81. hea Sweden VBOL 26:41  
82. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 26:45  
83. larsmoh Norway Wing OK 26:52  
84. Robert#1 Germany Planeta Radebeul 26:58  
85. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 27:00  *****
86. Brecher1 Germany BTG 27:08  
87. Suleng Norway Fart OK 27:11  
88. liegeois denis France LRACO 27:24  *****
88. sas Norway n/a 27:24  
90. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 27:27  
91. piel France ACA 27:28  
92. orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel 27:30  
93. Per Sjokvist Sweden Täby OK 28:09  
94. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 28:24  
95. jive Czech Republic SK Kotnov Tábor 28:29  
96. Yair Shemla Israel Galilee 28:40  
97. Jan Skricka Czech Republic Orienteering Today 28:47  
98. Edward_A United Kingdom cog 28:50  
99. Pantse Finland YP 29:14  
100. Felfri Columbia 29:34  
101. Ekan Sweden OK Roxen 29:50  
102. barbichou France LIFCO 29:55  
103. renni Switzerland bussola ok 30:30  
104. skimber United Kingdom DVO 31:00  
105. chissick Israel Galilee 31:05  
106. gemraid France 31:13  
107. teno Uruguay IFK Bombarda 31:14  
108. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 31:29  
109. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 31:41  
110. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 31:51  
111. crazy Equatorial Guinea Local 32:00  
112. Jaunis Finland OK77 32:08  
113. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 33:22  *****
114. Luis Leite Portugal GD4Caminhos 33:43  
115. Mitsku Finland 34:01  *****
116. Blixten Sweden Alfta 34:12  
117. peder o Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 34:13  
118. Hilda Sweden Jÿrla IF OK 34:17  
119. eikerhaakon Norway Eiker OL 34:24  
120. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 34:32  
121. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 34:44  *****
122. remox Italy rem maps 35:32  
123. bart Belgium Omega 36:40  
124. miki China olway.cn 38:13  
125. erikm Sweden Jÿrla IF OK 38:17  
126. Anders Sweden 38:45  
127. Jim_W United Kingdom cog 41:47  
128. agustincb Spain Calasparra 45:00  
129. Michael Belgium ARDOC 45:19  
130. Bodil Sweden Alfta-ÿsa OK 48:07  
131. Babalouwee Bangladesh Central High OC 48:44  
132. holt Norway Halden Skiklubb 49:14  
133. TM Switzerland OLV 58:09  
134. PStromme United States MNOC 63:54  
135. brunojura France RROHJ 66:07  
136. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 66:41  
Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving dnf  
OJ United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul dnf  
querem France orientalp dnf  
too fast! France theteam dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Jamie New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Lucas Oskarsson Sweden Laxÿ Ok dnf  
nighto France COTS dnf  
Karuott Estonia OK Thunderstruck dnf  
Andreass Norway Løten OL dnf  
Malin. Papua New Guinea jÿrla if ok dnf  
Fenrik Norway FK dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Fredrik Sweden sundbybergs ik dnf