Catching Features

Rock my world

Open:16:00 Jan 01 2006
Close:16:00 Jan 08 2006
Map:/rnd-0d2c0sg0sgdk4d1jay00085k2ikwkujvrrp0dr/events/Pomaria/day1/Course03.course
Created by:ms
Description:Just gimme trhe light
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

104 official (+15 reruns) 7 comments

1. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 17:29  *****
2. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 17:33  
2. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 17:33  
4. Nails United Kingdom SYO 17:36  
5. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 17:37  
6. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 17:38  
6. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 17:38  *****
8. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 17:43  
9. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 17:46  
10. mb Norway FSK 17:47  
11. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 17:48  
12. FredrikS Denmark Farum 17:49  
12. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 17:49  
14. Théo France JOG 17:52  
14. Ours du 69 France JOG 17:52  
16. chrs Denmark Farum 17:54  
17. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 17:55  
18. Jones Italy TST 17:58  
18. Bard Norway Halden SK 17:58  
20. too fast! France theteam 18:04  
20. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 18:04  
22. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 18:05  
22. Too slow France NOSE 18:05  
24. Mike United Kingdom SYO 18:06  
25. kola Russian Federation iskatel 18:07  
26. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 18:12  *****
27. jover Belgium OMEGA 18:18  
28. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 18:21  
28. godders Great Britain Interlopers 18:21  
30. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 18:24  
31. blomman Sweden IKHP 18:26  
31. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 18:26  
33. OJ United Kingdom SYO 18:27  
34. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 18:29  
35. Blackburn Finland TP 18:32  
35. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 18:32  
37. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 18:33  *****
38. Ekan Sweden OK Roxen 18:38  
39. SchIve Norway Halden SK 18:39  
40. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 18:45  
41. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 18:47  
42. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 18:48  *****
43. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:51  
43. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 18:51  
45. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 18:57  
46. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:01  
46. Kasper Andersen Denmark FIF Hillerød 19:01  
48. Ulf Norway Frol IL 19:02  
49. hea Sweden VBOL 19:10  
50. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 19:11  
50. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:11  
52. Elen Norway Frol IL 19:13  
53. nighto France COTS 19:19  
54. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 19:21  
55. gristwood United Kingdom EWOK 19:23  
56. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 19:25  
57. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 19:26  
58. oischti Norway Bækkelaget SK 19:30  
59. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 19:31  
60. pk Scotland ESOC 19:32  
61. Jan Skricka Czech Republic Orienteering Today 19:38  
62. piel France ACA 19:45  
63. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 19:51  
64. liegeois denis France LRACO 19:53  
65. peatereater United States LAOC 20:01  
66. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 20:06  
66. P.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 20:06  
68. Sasse Sweden IKHP 20:10  
69. Luis Leite Portugal GD4Caminhos 20:23  
70. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 20:27  *****
70. erikm Sweden Jÿrla IF OK 20:27  
72. Jo Norway Frol IL 20:28  
73. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 20:37  
74. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 20:42  
75. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 20:46  
76. Karuott Estonia OK Thunderstruck 20:47  
77. Brecher1 Germany BTG 20:48  
78. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 21:19  
79. Yair Shemla Israel Galilee 21:21  
80. bart Belgium Omega 21:26  
81. crazy Equatorial Guinea Local 21:37  
82. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 21:42  
83. remox Italy rem maps 22:22  
84. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 22:48  
85. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 23:07  *****
86. Malin. Papua New Guinea jÿrla if ok 23:13  
87. miki China olway.cn 25:05  
88. Bodil Sweden Alfta-ÿsa OK 25:11  
89. Hilda Sweden Jÿrla IF OK 25:23  
90. gemraid France 28:59  
91. Blixten Sweden Alfta 31:08  
92. brunojura France RROHJ 31:24  
93. Robert#1 Germany Planeta Radebeul 35:16  
94. Mitsku Finland 35:48  
95. Trufflehound United States laoc 36:30  
Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok dnf  
Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
Lucas Oskarsson Sweden Laxÿ Ok dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
senior Switzerland olg chur dnf  
Jaunis Finland OK77 dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf