Catching Features

short sprint

Open:16:00 Jan 01 2006
Close:16:00 Jan 11 2006
Map:/rnd-00ya0e80e8reje0000099gjq2icc2sl0begycy/events/Little Trout State Forest/day1/the best sprint race.course
Created by:Gian Andri
Description:my first try in my holidays!!;)
Avg Rating:3.9 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

152 official (+23 reruns) 10 comments

1. Théo France JOG 14:51  
2. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 15:01  
3. Jones Italy TST 15:13  
4. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 15:27  
5. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 15:43  
6. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:52  
7. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 16:00  
8. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 16:13  
9. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 16:29  
10. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 16:40  
11. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 16:45  
12. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 16:46  
13. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 16:56  
14. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 16:57  *****
15. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 17:01  
16. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 17:11  *****
17. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 17:16  *****
18. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 17:18  
19. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 17:21  
20. jover Belgium OMEGA 17:34  
21. Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC 17:45  
22. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 17:53  *****
23. SchIve Norway Halden SK 17:54  
24. FredrikS Denmark Farum 17:57  
25. kola Russian Federation iskatel 17:59  
26. OJ United Kingdom SYO 18:20  
27. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 18:30  
28. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 18:32  *****
29. Alri Sweden OK Linné 18:37  
30. Fenrik Norway FK 18:41  
31. gristwood United Kingdom EWOK 18:54  
32. mb Norway FSK 19:03  
33. Ben France TAD 19:29  
34. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:31  
35. Olga Finland OuTa 19:33  
36. Jeroen Hoekx Belgium hamok 19:39  
37. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 19:40  
38. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:41  
39. gab France vhso 19:46  
40. Gante Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 20:02  
41. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 20:07  
42. julien France coatarmor 29 20:31  
43. Mat6911 France LRACO 20:35  
44. Sweden Sweden Sweden 20:37  
45. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 21:25  
46. Blackburn Finland TP 22:00  
47. BLegg United States ORCA 22:03  
48. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 22:24  
49. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 22:47  
50. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 22:52  *****
51. Ekan Sweden OK Roxen 23:05  
52. liegeois denis France LRACO 23:27  *****
53. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 23:53  
54. Kasper Andersen Denmark FIF Hillerød 23:57  
55. sim France TAD 24:02  
56. hea Sweden VBOL 24:20  
57. sas Norway n/a 24:35  
58. Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 25:14  
59. Christopher Norway OK Moss 25:16  
60. PH Norway Varegg 26:22  
61. chrs Denmark Farum 27:17  
62. P.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 27:18  
63. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 27:30  
64. Jonas L Sweden Göteborg-Majorna OK 28:27  
65. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 28:33  
66. Suleng Norway Fart OK 28:50  
67. Robert#1 Germany Planeta Radebeul 29:51  
68. nilsen Norway Fart OK 30:02  
69. Brecher1 Germany BTG 30:37  
70. Bodil Sweden Alfta-ÿsa OK 32:07  
71. piel France ACA 32:32  
72. querem France orientalp 35:27  
73. nioc Antarctica pijo 37:40  
74. Felfri Columbia 38:00  
75. endre Norway Løten OL 39:52  
76. Luis Leite Portugal GD4Caminhos 47:18  
77. Mitsku Finland 52:41  
Tobi Austria OK Tyr dnf  
remox Italy rem maps dnf  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Eirik Norway NTNUI dnf  
jive Czech Republic SK Kotnov Tábor dnf  
Mikee Switzerland Bussola OK dnf  
tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  
Lars Norway NN dnf  
Jouni Kujala Finland KoS dnf  
Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
skimber United Kingdom DVO dnf  
Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving dnf  
Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen dnf  
Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul dnf  
apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Sami Norway Freidig dnf  
mat-d New Zealand PAPO dnf  
godders Great Britain Interlopers dnf  
blomman Sweden IKHP dnf  
yobbienteer Australia Red Roos dnf  
Bard Norway Halden SK dnf  
Boats United Kingdom ELO dnf  
Ours du 69 France JOG dnf  
renni Switzerland bussola ok dnf  
Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur dnf  
pcbrent New Zealand CMOC dnf  
Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK dnf  
Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
too fast! France theteam dnf  
LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
Tom Italy NTNUI dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
JDP United States QOC dnf  
Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland dnf  
crazy Equatorial Guinea Local dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Ulf Norway Frol IL dnf  
nighto France COTS dnf  
PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Jan Skricka Czech Republic Orienteering Today dnf  
chrism United Kingdom Harlequins dnf  
Elen Norway Frol IL dnf  
Hubi Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna dnf  
Andreass Norway Løten OL dnf  
Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK dnf  
Sasse Sweden IKHP dnf  
larsmoh Norway Wing OK dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
Daniel Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
gemraid France dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
Jaunis Finland OK77 dnf  
Malin. Papua New Guinea jÿrla if ok dnf  
Per Sjokvist Sweden Täby OK dnf  
ms Norway HMKG dnf  
bart Belgium Omega dnf  
casper Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Julia Austria Askö Henndorf dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
erikm Sweden Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  
Hilda Sweden Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK dnf  
Espen Rognsvÿg Norway Fana IL dnf  
Jose salvador Portugal 20 kms deAlmeirim dnf  
amkr Great Britain clok dnf  
mart Czech Republic sw dnf  
beeker New Zealand papo dnf  
Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
Jensa Sweden Sodertalje Nykvarn dnf  
Timo lahde France TAD dnf