Catching Features

Superrace

Open:16:00 Jan 02 2006
Close:16:00 Jan 09 2006
Map:/rnd-08mn0e80e88a9wbccz0q0ha396jhoqf8rrjgey/events/Lower Martin/day1/Middle.course
Created by:Sabro
Description:Open Land, Middledistance with special Finish.
Avg Rating:2.3 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

116 official (+13 reruns) 16 comments

1. Jeremy G (2) Belgium TROL 11:32  
2. blomman Sweden IKHP 11:37  
3. ms Norway HMKG 11:41  
4. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 11:46  *****
4. FredrikS Denmark Farum 11:46  
6. kola Russian Federation iskatel 11:47  
7. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 11:48  
8. mb Norway FSK 11:52  
8. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 11:52  
10. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 11:53  
10. Jones Italy TST 11:53  
10. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 11:53  
13. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 11:54  *****
14. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 12:01  
15. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 12:02  *****
16. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 12:07  
17. Sugvaldsen (3) Norway Nydalens SK 12:09  
18. Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur 12:12  
19. pk Scotland ESOC 12:13  
20. Sugvaldsen (2) Norway Nydalens SK 12:15  
21. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 12:17  
22. Ours du 69 France JOG 12:18  
22. SchIve Norway Halden SK 12:18  
24. Alri Sweden OK Linné 12:23  
25. Gante Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 12:25  
26. too fast! France theteam 12:27  
27. Eirik Norway NTNUI 12:28  
27. Ulf Norway Frol IL 12:28  
29. liegeois denis France LRACO 12:29  *****
30. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 12:32  
31. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 12:35  
31. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 12:35  
31. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:35  
31. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 12:35  
35. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 12:36  *****
35. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 12:36  
37. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 12:38  
38. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 12:39  
38. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 12:39  
38. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 12:39  
41. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 12:40  *****
42. jover Belgium OMEGA 12:41  
43. orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel 12:49  
44. teno Uruguay IFK Bombarda 12:50  
45. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 12:51  
46. Tolya (2) Latvia Riga 12:56  
47. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 12:59  
47. Jonas L (2) Sweden Göteborg-Majorna OK 12:59  
49. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 13:00  
49. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 13:00  
51. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 13:02  
51. Olga Finland OuTa 13:02  
53. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 13:03  
54. Mat6911 France LRACO 13:05  
55. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 13:07  
56. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 13:08  *****
57. julien France coatarmor 29 13:14  
57. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 13:14  
59. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 13:15  
59. Andreass Norway Løten OL 13:15  
61. chrs Denmark Farum 13:21  
61. Tom Italy NTNUI 13:21  *****
63. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 13:22  
63. Sasse Sweden IKHP 13:22  
65. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 13:23  
65. mr Sweden OK Linné 13:23  
67. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 13:26  
68. nighto France COTS 13:27  
69. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 13:28  
70. bbbb Antarctica 13:29  
71. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:34  
72. Blackburn Finland TP 13:35  
73. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 13:38  *****
74. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 13:41  
75. Brecher1 Germany BTG 13:53  
76. Jan Skricka Czech Republic Orienteering Today 13:54  
77. Sweden Sweden Sweden 14:07  
78. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 14:14  *****
79. BABSY (2) Israel Ramat Hasharon 14:15  
80. crazy Equatorial Guinea Local 14:20  
81. Suleng Norway Fart OK 14:41  
82. Elen Norway Frol IL 14:44  
83. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 14:56  
84. Anders Sweden 14:57  
85. Christopher Norway OK Moss 15:08  
86. remox Italy rem maps 15:10  
87. Sabro (2) Switzerland OLV Baselland 15:35  
88. Hilda (3) Sweden Jÿrla IF OK 15:49  
89. Kasper Andersen Denmark FIF Hillerød 16:00  
90. offa (2) Sweden Tuna 16:03  
91. erikm Sweden Jÿrla IF OK 16:09  
92. Luis Leite Portugal GD4Caminhos 16:19  
93. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 16:22  
94. Robert#1 Germany Planeta Radebeul 16:55  
95. P.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 16:57  
96. Survald Norway Øvrebÿ og Vindbjart 16:58  
97. hea Sweden VBOL 17:05  
98. PH (2) Norway Varegg 17:07  
99. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 17:16  
100. Hilda (2) Sweden Jÿrla IF OK 17:38  
101. JDP United States QOC 17:51  
102. bart Belgium Omega 18:02  
103. kataka Isle of Man 18:12  
104. piel France ACA 18:20  
104. amkr Great Britain clok 18:20  
106. Blixten Sweden Alfta 18:30  
107. eikerhaakon Norway Eiker OL 20:16  
108. larsmoh Norway Wing OK 20:53  
109. gemraid France 21:03  
110. Bodil Sweden Alfta-ÿsa OK 21:15  
111. Mitsku Finland 21:27  
112. Lars Norway NN 21:41  
113. Jose salvador Portugal 20 kms deAlmeirim 25:16  
114. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 25:59  
115. Babalouwee Bangladesh Central High OC 32:26  
116. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 40:09  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Jeremy G Belgium TROL dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
Fenrik Norway FK dnf  
OJ United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Bard Norway Halden SK dnf  
godders Great Britain Interlopers dnf  
Hilda Sweden Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
pcbrent New Zealand CMOC dnf  
t0m rYAN (2) Poland OK Computer dnf  
Rolf (2) Sweden Göteborg-Majorna OK dnf