Catching Features

Middleeeeeeeeeeeee

Open:16:00 Jan 04 2006
Close:16:00 Jan 11 2006
Map:/rnd-000916o0sgffj02vc70h0dnqb43uo637rroofo/events/Eastern Canobie Heights/day1/Megageil.course
Created by:Sabro
Description:Open Land with many water. Allmost to every control a routechoice.
Avg Rating:3.5 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

98 official (+12 reruns) 10 comments

1. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 17:34  
2. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 17:42  
2. Jones Italy TST 17:42  
4. Bard Norway Halden SK 17:44  
5. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 17:57  
6. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 18:01  *****
7. Alri Sweden OK Linné 18:17  
8. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:20  
9. Fenrik Norway FK 18:21  
10. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 18:25  
10. FredrikS Denmark Farum 18:25  *****
12. jover Belgium OMEGA 18:26  
13. godders Great Britain Interlopers 18:34  
14. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 18:38  
15. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 18:39  
16. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 18:43  
17. Ours du 69 France JOG 18:44  
18. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 18:45  
19. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:47  
20. OJ United Kingdom SYO 18:49  
21. mb Norway FSK 18:51  
22. Sami Norway Freidig 18:56  
23. Ulf Norway Frol IL 18:57  
24. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 18:58  
25. Tom Italy NTNUI 19:01  
26. Sasse Sweden IKHP 19:02  
27. sim France TAD 19:07  
28. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 19:09  
29. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 19:11  
30. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 19:17  
31. Théo France JOG 19:19  
32. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 19:21  
33. Jan Skricka Czech Republic Orienteering Today 19:23  
34. Andreass Norway Løten OL 19:31  
35. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 19:37  
35. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 19:37  
37. Blackburn Finland TP 19:38  *****
38. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 19:39  
39. kola Russian Federation iskatel 19:45  
40. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 19:46  
41. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 19:47  
42. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 19:54  *****
43. Mat6911 France LRACO 20:00  
44. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 20:17  *****
45. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 20:19  
46. beeker New Zealand papo 20:21  
46. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 20:21  
48. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 20:31  
49. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 20:34  
50. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 20:43  
51. liegeois denis France LRACO 20:47  *****
52. chrs Denmark Farum 20:50  
53. nilsen Norway Fart OK 21:15  
54. Suleng Norway Fart OK 21:57  
55. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 22:13  
56. P.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 22:15  
57. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 22:16  
58. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 22:38  
59. BLegg United States ORCA 22:39  
60. hea Sweden VBOL 22:45  
61. Jaunis Finland OK77 23:06  
62. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 23:11  
63. erikm Sweden Jÿrla IF OK 23:38  
64. Bodil Sweden Alfta-ÿsa OK 23:45  
65. Luis Leite Portugal GD4Caminhos 24:07  
66. Hilda Sweden Jÿrla IF OK 24:54  
67. Jensa Sweden Sodertalje Nykvarn 25:23  
68. remox Italy rem maps 25:30  
69. Boats United Kingdom ELO 25:39  
70. Brecher1 Germany BTG 26:03  
71. piel France ACA 26:15  
72. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 28:32  *****
73. Elen Norway Frol IL 28:45  
74. Mitsku Finland 29:19  
74. PH Norway Varegg 29:19  
76. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 29:26  
77. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 30:04  
78. gemraid France 34:28  
79. manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland 43:44  *****
80. Tor Ringstad Norway Kongsberg o-lag 45:22  
Eirik Norway NTNUI dnf  
mat-d New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Olga Finland OuTa dnf  
Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK dnf  
Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  *****
crazy Equatorial Guinea Local dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC dnf  
nighto France COTS dnf  
Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
Sweden Sweden Sweden dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
amkr Great Britain clok dnf  
mart Czech Republic sw dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf