Catching Features

OCAD-Map: Sprint

Open:16:00 Jan 07 2006
Close:16:00 Jan 14 2006
Map:/Ocad-fantasy/events/Ocad-fantasy/day1/Ocad-Sprint.course
Created by:Jimmy L
Description:Just another ocad-map
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (18 votes)

Results

192 official (+71 reruns) 16 comments

1. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:59  
2. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 13:13  *****
3. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 13:14  
4. Zzz Sweden Zzz 13:20  
5. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 13:21  
6. mb Norway FSK 13:24  
7. FredrikS Denmark Farum 13:28  
8. Eirik Norway NTNUI 13:29  
8. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 13:29  *****
8. Jones Italy TST 13:29  
11. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 13:30  
12. Alri Sweden OK Linné 13:31  
12. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 13:31  *****
14. Fenrik Norway FK 13:32  
15. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 13:33  *****
16. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 13:34  
17. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 13:37  
18. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 13:38  
18. Bard Norway Halden SK 13:38  
20. Théo France JOG 13:41  
21. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 13:42  
22. godders Great Britain Interlopers 13:45  
22. Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur 13:45  
24. gasse Sweden OK Tyr 13:48  
25. Sweden Sweden Sweden 13:49  
25. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 13:49  
27. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 13:50  
28. Sarah Sweden Ronneby OK 13:54  
29. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 13:56  *****
30. jenstorb Norway Fart OK 13:59  
30. Ahead Great Britain 13:59  
32. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 14:05  
32. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 14:05  
34. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 14:08  
34. Martin Great Britain SYO 14:08  
34. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 14:08  
37. Ours du 69 France JOG 14:10  
37. manne Sweden Linköpings OK 14:10  
39. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 14:11  *****
40. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 14:19  
41. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:22  
42. Willy United Kingdom cog 14:26  
42. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 14:26  
44. Mat6911 France LRACO 14:29  
45. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 14:30  
45. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 14:30  
47. Jim_W United Kingdom cog 14:31  
48. Tom Italy NTNUI 14:34  
49. Blackburn Finland TP 14:36  *****
50. Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC 14:38  
51. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 14:40  
52. OJ United Kingdom SYO 14:41  
52. kola Russian Federation iskatel 14:41  
54. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 14:42  
55. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 14:43  
56. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 14:46  
57. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 14:47  *****
58. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 14:50  
59. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 14:51  
59. Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag 14:51  
59. Nails United Kingdom SYO 14:51  
62. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 14:53  
63. mr Sweden OK Linné 14:55  
64. sim France TAD 14:56  
65. amkr Great Britain clok 14:59  
66. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 15:00  
67. too fast! France theteam 15:03  
68. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 15:05  
69. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:07  
70. jover Belgium OMEGA 15:08  
70. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 15:08  
72. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 15:09  
72. Axel Norway Halden SK 15:09  
74. Ben France TAD 15:10  
75. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:11  
75. jive Czech Republic SK Kotnov Tábor 15:11  
75. Per Sjokvist Sweden Täby OK 15:11  
78. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 15:13  
79. Olga Finland OuTa 15:14  *****
79. gristwood United Kingdom EWOK 15:14  
81. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 15:15  
82. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 15:17  
83. CeeJay France L.O.Sanchey 15:19  
83. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 15:19  
85. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 15:22  *****
86. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 15:23  
87. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 15:34  
87. Tysonium Australia Tjuringa Orienteers 15:34  *****
89. Luis Leite Portugal GD4Caminhos 15:35  
90. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 15:36  
91. Sasse Sweden IKHP 15:37  
92. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 15:38  *****
92. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 15:38  
94. mazisson Belgium CO Liège 15:40  
95. gab France vhso 15:44  
96. Lucas Oskarsson Sweden Laxÿ Ok 15:48  
97. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 15:49  
98. bbbb Antarctica 15:53  
99. larsmoh Norway Wing OK 15:54  
100. beeker New Zealand papo 15:55  
101. Erik Sweden OK Denseln 16:00  
102. Andreass Norway Løten OL 16:03  
103. Ulf Norway Frol IL 16:11  
104. pk Scotland ESOC 16:13  *****
105. Ekan Sweden OK Roxen 16:17  
106. samivirta Finland MS Parma 16:18  
107. sas Norway n/a 16:22  
107. Hatchet Sweden GMOK 16:22  
109. crazy Equatorial Guinea Local 16:26  
109. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 16:26  *****
111. piel France ACA 16:27  
112. mat-d New Zealand PAPO 16:28  *****
113. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 16:31  
113. henke b Sweden Kils OK 16:31  
115. Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 16:34  
116. Joensi Switzerland OLG Kakowa 16:37  
117. liegeois denis France LRACO 16:41  
118. Elen Norway Frol IL 16:48  
119. Mikee Switzerland Bussola OK 16:52  
120. Sammy Finland Tampereen Punakone 17:00  
120. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 17:00  
122. mart Czech Republic sw 17:05  
123. PH Norway Varegg 17:10  
124. P.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 17:11  
124. Christopher Norway OK Moss 17:11  
126. Daniel Perret Switzerland OLV Zug 17:20  
127. BLegg United States ORCA 17:26  
128. Jonas L Sweden Göteborg-Majorna OK 17:29  
129. Bodil Sweden Alfta-ÿsa OK 17:32  
130. Robert#1 Germany Planeta Radebeul 17:48  
130. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 17:48  
132. fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød 18:14  
133. erikm Sweden Jÿrla IF OK 18:25  
134. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 18:31  
135. Suleng Norway Fart OK 19:13  
136. Ally Israel Temp OK 19:14  
137. MapRunner Great Britain HH 19:19  
138. TIK Cuba OOO 19:24  
139. nioc Antarctica pijo 19:31  
140. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 19:33  *****
141. Hilda Sweden Jÿrla IF OK 19:36  
142. ms Norway HMKG 19:48  
143. Lars Norway NN 19:54  
144. miki China olway.cn 20:02  
145. renni Switzerland bussola ok 20:07  
146. Hanne Norway Byåsen IL 20:32  
147. Malin. Papua New Guinea jÿrla if ok 20:34  
148. Brecher1 Germany BTG 20:54  
149. Nele Estonia OK Ilves 21:10  
150. Jose salvador Portugal 20 kms deAlmeirim 21:17  
151. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 21:29  
152. nilsen Norway Fart OK 21:31  
153. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 22:41  
153. Stones Norway Modum OL 22:41  
155. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 22:46  
156. Bubi Slovenia OK Azimut 22:54  
157. holt Norway Halden Skiklubb 23:30  
158. agustincb Spain Calasparra 23:36  
159. Jan Skricka Czech Republic Orienteering Today 23:47  
160. Thomasbous France Fameck 24:14  
161. Yair Shemla Israel Galilee 24:48  
162. skimber United Kingdom DVO 25:30  *****
163. Mitsku Finland 25:43  
164. Babalouwee Bangladesh Central High OC 27:02  
165. Edward_A United Kingdom cog 27:41  
166. Etienne France CSMR 32:38  
167. tarmO Estonia OK Ilves 32:43  
168. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 35:43  
169. peder o Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 36:35  
170. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 50:32  
Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia dnf  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  *****
jofje Norway Ås-NLH dnf  
Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa dnf  
Michael Belgium ARDOC dnf  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Maxx France TAD dnf  
Lauri Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
JonathanR Sweden Västerås SOK dnf  
julien France coatarmor 29 dnf  
Simon Sweden Västerås SOK dnf  
Jamie New Zealand PAPO dnf  
nighto France COTS dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
JamesE Great Britain HH dnf  
gemraid France dnf  
chrs Denmark Farum dnf  
Julia Austria Askö Henndorf dnf  
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  
TM Switzerland OLV dnf  
Timo France TAD dnf  
hww United Kingdom OD dnf