Catching Features

volcano lac

Open:16:00 Jan 08 2006
Close:16:00 Jan 20 2006
Map:/ecot/events/ecot/day1/Course1.course
Created by:liegeois denis
Description:ocad map my 2nd bit better i hop
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (15 votes)

Results

195 official (+20 reruns) 18 comments

1. Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK 17:44  *****
2. Jones Italy TST 18:04  
3. jenstorb Norway Fart OK 18:14  
3. Nails United Kingdom SYO 18:14  *****
5. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 18:25  
5. FredrikS Denmark Farum 18:25  *****
7. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 18:26  
8. ms Norway HMKG 18:29  *****
9. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 18:31  *****
10. mb Norway FSK 18:32  
10. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 18:32  
12. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 18:33  
13. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 18:37  
13. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 18:37  
15. Strand Sweden GMOK 18:39  
16. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 18:40  
17. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 18:43  *****
17. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 18:43  
17. manne Sweden Linköpings OK 18:43  
20. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 18:47  
20. kola Russian Federation iskatel 18:47  
22. too fast! France theteam 18:49  
23. Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC 18:52  
24. Théo France JOG 18:59  *****
24. Ahead Great Britain 18:59  
26. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 19:00  
27. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 19:01  *****
27. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 19:01  
29. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 19:02  
30. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 19:06  
31. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 19:10  
32. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 19:11  
33. Eirik Norway NTNUI 19:12  
34. Ours du 69 France JOG 19:16  
35. frog Grenada run tan plan 19:17  
36. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 19:19  
37. vx Norway Tyrving IL 19:23  
38. Tom Italy NTNUI 19:24  
39. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 19:25  
40. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 19:27  
40. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 19:27  
42. nilsen Norway Fart OK 19:30  
43. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 19:34  
44. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:35  
45. gristwood United Kingdom EWOK 19:43  
45. Olga Finland OuTa 19:43  *****
47. godders Great Britain Interlopers 19:44  
47. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 19:44  
49. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:50  
50. Bard Norway Halden SK 19:51  
51. Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag 19:52  
52. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 19:53  
53. Blackburn Finland TP 19:56  *****
54. OJ United Kingdom SYO 19:57  
55. julien France coatarmor 29 19:58  
56. jover Belgium OMEGA 20:00  
57. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 20:03  
58. Sweden Sweden Sweden 20:08  
59. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 20:09  
60. chrs Denmark Farum 20:18  
61. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 20:19  
62. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 20:28  
63. Sasse Sweden IKHP 20:32  
64. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 20:36  
65. Mat6911 France LRACO 20:37  
66. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 20:41  *****
67. Gante Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 20:42  
68. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 20:45  
69. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 20:48  
70. pk Scotland ESOC 20:51  *****
70. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 20:51  
70. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 20:51  
73. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 20:53  
73. kiwi New Zealand OLC Kapreolo 20:53  
75. sas Norway n/a 20:54  
76. piel France ACA 20:57  
77. Kasper Andersen Denmark FIF Hillerød 20:58  
78. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 20:59  
79. Maxx France TAD 21:03  
80. aatamila France TAD 21:06  
81. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 21:13  
82. orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel 21:14  
83. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 21:18  
84. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 21:32  
85. jive Czech Republic SK Kotnov Tábor 21:38  
86. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 21:40  
87. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 21:41  
88. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 21:52  
89. Jan Skricka Czech Republic Orienteering Today 22:01  
90. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 22:04  
91. Suleng Norway Fart OK 22:12  
92. barbichou France LIFCO 22:15  
93. Mélanie France HVO 22:16  
94. mat-d New Zealand PAPO 22:25  *****
94. Andreas Konring Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 22:25  
96. Too slow France NOSE 22:27  
97. Simon Sweden Västerås SOK 22:32  
97. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 22:32  
99. Lauri Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:38  
100. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 22:43  
101. Boats United Kingdom ELO 22:49  
102. Sindrejh Norway Lierbygda O-lag 22:51  
103. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 22:54  
104. Ally Israel Temp OK 22:56  
105. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 22:57  
106. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 22:59  *****
106. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 22:59  
108. Brecher1 Germany BTG 23:01  
109. fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød 23:08  
110. hea Sweden VBOL 23:13  
111. coolrun France MARCO 23:22  
112. P.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 23:23  
113. Jensa Sweden Sodertalje Nykvarn 23:25  
114. Blixten Sweden Alfta 23:27  
115. PH Norway Varegg 23:36  
116. crazy Equatorial Guinea Local 23:43  
117. skimber United Kingdom DVO 23:50  
118. Tolya Latvia Riga 23:53  
119. Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 23:57  
120. FastJam Norway Tyrving 24:03  
121. peder o Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 24:07  
122. Anders Sweden 24:23  
123. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 24:25  
124. Kripaps Latvia Riga 24:27  
125. bbbb Antarctica 24:55  
126. VISITOR Jamaica EN TRANSFERT 25:07  
127. ChristianNielsen Denmark IFK Gbg 25:08  
128. JDP United States QOC 25:14  
129. beeker New Zealand papo 25:16  
130. Jan Kocbach Norway Fana IL 25:21  
131. agustincb Spain Calasparra 25:33  
132. Jonas L Sweden Göteborg-Majorna OK 25:36  
133. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 25:48  
134. Hilda Sweden Jÿrla IF OK 25:53  
135. Swazi Swaziland Swazi O-team 25:58  
136. Jose salvador Portugal 20 kms deAlmeirim 26:09  
137. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 26:10  
138. Yair Shemla Israel Galilee 26:17  
139. mart Czech Republic sw 26:19  
140. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 26:41  
141. Sidonio Portugal CMOFunchal 26:44  
142. gab France vhso 27:06  
143. henke b Sweden Kils OK 27:27  
144. Elen Norway Frol IL 27:30  
144. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 27:30  
146. Jaunis Finland OK77 27:32  
147. Christopher Norway OK Moss 27:34  
148. renni Switzerland bussola ok 27:43  
149. gemraid France 27:45  
150. Andreass Norway Løten OL 28:18  
151. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 28:21  
152. Utt Sweden OK Computer 30:47  
153. remox Italy rem maps 30:52  
154. integrall Israel Temp OK 30:54  
155. kimmo Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 31:10  
156. ccs United Kingdom DRONGO 31:23  
157. Lutz Germany Treptower SV 1949 e.V. 31:42  
158. Mitsku Finland 31:56  
159. kwtk1 New Zealand NW 32:12  
160. thompoir France CO Mulhouse 32:27  
161. tragoudalikos Cyprus aspro 33:08  
162. baylamon Germany OLG Hös 33:52  
163. Flippo Spain Xinoxano 37:16  
164. nilmag Sweden LOK 37:46  
165. Babalouwee Bangladesh Central High OC 42:49  
166. yobbienteer Australia Red Roos 43:05  
167. Pingle Norway Kolbotn og Skimt 46:37  
168. joar Norway Bodø og omegn 47:05  
169. Jost Switzerland OLG Biberist SO 50:06  
170. miki China olway.cn 54:23  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  *****
Raf France vso dnf  
tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok dnf  
querem France orientalp dnf  
Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
sim France TAD dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Lucas Oskarsson Sweden Laxÿ Ok dnf  
nighto France COTS dnf  
eikerhaakon Norway Eiker OL dnf  
chrism United Kingdom Harlequins dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
Malin. Papua New Guinea jÿrla if ok dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
bart Belgium Omega dnf  
Fenrik Norway FK dnf  
Bodil Sweden Alfta-ÿsa OK dnf  
manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK dnf  
Super Mario Israel Temp OK dnf