Catching Features

Sprint 1.9km

Open:16:00 Jan 09 2006
Close:16:00 Jan 16 2006
Map:/rnd-0g4d0e80sgjgdwp0b4095lopb4rr00o1gob4bv/events/Litchfieldberg/day1/Course99.course
Created by:Eirik
Description:
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

170 official (+23 reruns) 11 comments

1. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 16:27  
2. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 16:29  
3. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 16:32  
4. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 16:35  
5. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 16:38  
6. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 16:39  
6. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 16:39  
8. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 16:41  
9. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 16:48  
10. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 16:50  
11. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 16:51  
12. too fast! France theteam 16:55  
13. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 16:59  
14. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 17:00  
15. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 17:15  
16. Sweden Sweden Sweden 17:18  
17. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 17:25  *****
18. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 17:30  
19. kola Russian Federation iskatel 17:35  
20. OJ United Kingdom SYO 17:37  
21. Nails United Kingdom SYO 17:38  
22. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 17:44  
22. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 17:44  *****
24. Bard Norway Halden SK 17:46  
25. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 17:51  
26. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 17:55  
27. Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC 17:59  
28. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 18:03  *****
29. Ours du 69 France JOG 18:04  
29. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 18:04  *****
31. Olga Finland OuTa 18:14  
32. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 18:16  
32. Zzz Sweden Zzz 18:16  
34. godders Great Britain Interlopers 18:17  
35. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 18:23  *****
36. Mat6911 France LRACO 18:27  
37. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 18:31  
38. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 18:35  
38. FredrikS Denmark Farum 18:35  
40. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 18:41  
41. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 18:42  
42. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 18:46  
43. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 18:47  
44. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 18:48  *****
44. gristwood United Kingdom EWOK 18:48  
46. Sasse Sweden IKHP 18:49  
47. samivirta Finland MS Parma 18:50  
48. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:58  
49. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 18:59  *****
50. Tom Italy NTNUI 19:00  
51. Martin Great Britain SYO 19:08  
52. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 19:17  
53. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 19:25  
54. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 19:30  
55. Axel Norway Halden SK 19:43  
56. Ben France TAD 19:46  
57. benito France theteam 19:47  
58. nighto France COTS 19:50  
59. manne Sweden Linköpings OK 19:57  
60. midori Russian Federation iskatel 20:03  
61. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 20:06  
62. jover Belgium OMEGA 20:09  
63. liegeois denis France LRACO 20:11  *****
63. skimber United Kingdom DVO 20:11  
65. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 20:14  
66. sim France TAD 20:21  
67. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 20:30  
68. Elen Norway Frol IL 20:46  
69. Jan Skricka Czech Republic Orienteering Today 20:52  
70. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 21:03  
71. piel France ACA 21:17  
72. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 21:18  
73. jive Czech Republic SK Kotnov Tábor 21:30  
74. Hatchet Sweden GMOK 21:38  
75. Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 21:46  
76. beeker New Zealand papo 22:09  
77. Christopher Norway OK Moss 22:11  
78. Boats United Kingdom ELO 22:28  
79. MapRunner Great Britain HH 22:30  
80. Too slow France NOSE 22:32  
81. Brecher1 Germany BTG 22:46  
81. Jaunis Finland OK77 22:46  
83. Blackburn Finland TP 22:47  *****
83. hea Sweden VBOL 22:47  
85. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 22:53  
86. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 22:59  
87. Kasper Andersen Denmark FIF Hillerød 23:14  
88. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 23:17  
89. henke b Sweden Kils OK 23:19  
90. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 23:26  
91. PH Norway Varegg 23:27  
92. Ally Israel Temp OK 23:34  
93. gab France vhso 23:46  
94. crazy Equatorial Guinea Local 23:47  
95. Ahead Great Britain 23:54  
96. renni Switzerland bussola ok 24:15  
97. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 24:27  
98. Sammy Finland Tampereen Punakone 24:32  
99. Nele Estonia OK Ilves 24:50  
100. peder o Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 24:56  
101. BLegg United States ORCA 25:29  
102. chrs Denmark Farum 25:59  
103. Jan Kocbach Norway Fana IL 26:03  
104. Joensi Switzerland OLG Kakowa 26:09  
104. Luis Leite Portugal GD4Caminhos 26:09  
106. Andreass Norway Løten OL 26:16  
107. Mitsku Finland 26:35  
108. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 27:28  *****
109. jm France Bigorientation 6503 27:49  
110. kenjrwalker United States CSU 28:11  
111. remox Italy rem maps 29:29  
112. sas Norway n/a 29:45  
113. mart Czech Republic sw 30:12  
114. Bodil Sweden Alfta-ÿsa OK 30:21  
115. Hilda Sweden Jÿrla IF OK 30:40  
116. Stones Norway Modum OL 30:56  
117. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 31:17  
118. Michael Belgium ARDOC 32:27  
119. miki China olway.cn 32:43  
120. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 34:30  
121. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 35:38  
122. Blixten Sweden Alfta 35:42  
123. Tor Ringstad Norway Kongsberg o-lag 35:53  
124. Thomasbous France Fameck 40:38  
125. MP Israel 40:44  
126. Philou France LOA 41:51  
127. Bubi Slovenia OK Azimut 49:06  
128. Jose salvador Portugal 20 kms deAlmeirim 60:36  
129. Babalouwee Bangladesh Central High OC 72:24  
Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia dnf  
Tysonium Australia Tjuringa Orienteers dnf  
nioc Antarctica pijo dnf  
fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Kripaps Latvia Riga dnf  
mat-d New Zealand PAPO dnf  
mb Norway FSK dnf  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  *****
Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur dnf  
Jones Italy TST dnf  
Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK dnf  *****
Andreas Konring Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
bbbb Antarctica dnf  
TIK Cuba OOO dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
Suleng Norway Fart OK dnf  
Daniel Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
gemraid France dnf  
P.Nogueira Portugal ADFA dnf  
Malin. Papua New Guinea jÿrla if ok dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Julia Austria Askö Henndorf dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  
holt Norway Halden Skiklubb dnf  
TM Switzerland OLV dnf  
Jim Russell Australia Bendigo dnf  
Nattknugenpetter Burma Burmakatternas IS dnf  
Timo lahde France TAD dnf  
Timo France TAD dnf  
richardm United Kingdom clok dnf  
coolrun France MARCO dnf  
ym Japan dnf  
Olav Lundanes Norway Østmarka OK dnf  
Zabli Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf