Catching Features

North Arbor Sprint day1

Open:16:00 Jan 09 2006
Close:16:00 Jan 16 2006
Map:/rnd-0a6c0e80e83c2heukfm6ldim6ui32x4w9fapdm/events/North Arbor/day1/Course05.course
Created by:Alri
Description:Easy course. Winning time around 7.10 i guess.
Avg Rating:2.3 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

145 official (+31 reruns) hide comments

1. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 7:07  
good race
2. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 7:11  *****
4sek from the phantom time! nice!!
2. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 7:11  
2. Mat6911 France LRACO 7:11  
5. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 7:12  
5. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 7:12  
7. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 7:13  *****
too easy
8. Eirik Norway NTNUI 7:14  
8. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 7:14  
8. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 7:14  
11. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 7:15  
11. Bard Norway Halden SK 7:15  
13. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 7:16  
13. Sweden Sweden Sweden 7:16  
13. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 7:16  
13. too fast! France theteam 7:16  
13. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 7:16  *****
bit easy! :P
13. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 7:16  
19. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 7:17  
19. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 7:17  
21. FredrikS Denmark Farum 7:18  *****
Boooring
21. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 7:18  
21. Zzz Sweden Zzz 7:18  
24. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 7:19  
24. Ours du 69 France JOG 7:19  
26. Ahead Great Britain 7:20  
27. Olga Finland OuTa 7:21  
28. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 7:22  
29. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 7:23  
29. mat-d New Zealand PAPO 7:23  
31. Fenrik Norway FK 7:26  
31. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 7:26  
31. mr Sweden OK Linné 7:26  
34. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 7:29  
35. Christopher Norway OK Moss 7:30  
36. mb Norway FSK 7:31  
36. sim France TAD 7:31  
38. gristwood United Kingdom EWOK 7:32  
39. Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC 7:33  
40. sas Norway n/a 7:34  
41. jover Belgium OMEGA 7:35  
41. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 7:35  *****
boring
43. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 7:36  
44. Simon Sweden Västerås SOK 7:38  
44. Ben France TAD 7:38  
44. midori Russian Federation iskatel 7:38  
47. orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel 7:39  
47. Tom Italy NTNUI 7:39  
47. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 7:39  
50. piel France ACA 7:40  
51. Blackburn Finland TP 7:41  
52. Brecher1 Germany BTG 7:42  
52. P.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 7:42  
52. Too slow France NOSE 7:42  
55. liegeois denis France LRACO 7:43  
55. Ally Israel Temp OK 7:43  
57. kola Russian Federation iskatel 7:44  
58. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 7:45  
59. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 7:47  
booring
60. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 7:49  
61. Jonas L Sweden Göteborg-Majorna OK 7:51  
62. nighto France COTS 7:52  
63. hea Sweden VBOL 7:55  
64. Elen Norway Frol IL 7:56  
64. manne Sweden Linköpings OK 7:56  
64. skimber United Kingdom DVO 7:56  
67. Etienne France CSMR 8:06  
68. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 8:11  
69. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 8:13  
A tree a leg
69. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 8:13  
69. Boats United Kingdom ELO 8:13  
72. nioc Antarctica pijo 8:14  
73. Sasse Sweden IKHP 8:15  
74. Sammy Finland Tampereen Punakone 8:20  
74. VISITOR Jamaica EN TRANSFERT 8:20  
76. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 8:28  
77. mart Czech Republic sw 8:30  
78. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 8:31  
79. kenjrwalker United States CSU 8:32  
80. Hatchet Sweden GMOK 8:33  
81. Andreass Norway Løten OL 8:36  
82. jeb France VSO 8:43  
83. bbbb Antarctica 8:44  
84. Mitsku Finland 8:45  
84. coolrun France MARCO 8:45  
86. Bubi Slovenia OK Azimut 8:47  
87. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 8:48  
88. fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød 8:50  
89. Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag 8:53  
90. Jan Kocbach Norway Fana IL 8:54  
91. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 8:55  
91. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 8:55  *****
91. Suleng Norway Fart OK 8:55  
91. holt Norway Halden Skiklubb 8:55  
95. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 9:04  
one tree and missed 1.30 at 4
96. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 9:20  
97. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 9:25  
98. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 9:27  
99. Lars Norway NN 9:28  
100. PH Norway Varegg 9:30  
101. Thomasbous France Fameck 9:36  
102. Kasper Andersen Denmark FIF Hillerød 9:46  
103. jm France Bigorientation 6503 9:52  
104. MapRunner Great Britain HH 10:09  
105. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 10:12  
106. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 10:13  
107. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 10:16  
108. Bodil Sweden Alfta-ÿsa OK 10:24  
109. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 10:26  *****
110. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 10:28  
111. Yair Shemla Israel Galilee 10:31  
112. crazy Equatorial Guinea Local 10:33  
113. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 10:44  
114. beeker New Zealand papo 10:47  
114. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 10:47  
116. renni Switzerland bussola ok 10:57  
117. Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 11:08  
117. Luis Leite Portugal GD4Caminhos 11:08  
119. ms Norway HMKG 11:15  
120. Jan Skricka Czech Republic Orienteering Today 11:33  
121. gemraid France 11:55  
121. Hanne Norway Byåsen IL 11:55  
123. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 12:02  
124. bj Australia Halden 12:20  
125. Jim Russell Australia Bendigo 14:57  
126. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 17:34  
127. Tor Ringstad Norway Kongsberg o-lag 19:36  
128. Hilda Sweden Jÿrla IF OK 21:42  
129. Babalouwee Bangladesh Central High OC 23:08  
130. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 26:35  
Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC dnf  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Robert#1 Germany Planeta Radebeul dnf  
Axel F Germany Bielefelder TG dnf  
Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok dnf  
Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
Jones Italy TST dnf  
Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK dnf  
Malin. Papua New Guinea jÿrla if ok dnf  
chrs Denmark Farum dnf  
Julia Austria Askö Henndorf dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Torgersen Norway Heming/Njÿrd OL dnf