Catching Features

North Arbor Sprint day1

Open:16:00 Jan 09 2006
Close:16:00 Jan 16 2006
Map:/rnd-0a6c0e80e83c2heukfm6ldim6ui32x4w9fapdm/events/North Arbor/day1/Course05.course
Created by:Alri
Description:Easy course. Winning time around 7.10 i guess.
Avg Rating:2.3 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

145 official (+31 reruns) 9 comments

1. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 7:07  
2. mr (2) Sweden OK Linné 7:08  
3. mr (3) Sweden OK Linné 7:09  
4. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 7:11  *****
4. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 7:11  
4. Mat6911 France LRACO 7:11  
7. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 7:12  
7. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 7:12  
9. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 7:13  *****
9. Alri (2) Sweden OK Linné 7:13  
11. Eirik Norway NTNUI 7:14  
11. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 7:14  
11. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 7:14  
14. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 7:15  
14. Bard Norway Halden SK 7:15  
16. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 7:16  
16. Sweden Sweden Sweden 7:16  
16. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 7:16  
16. too fast! France theteam 7:16  
16. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 7:16  *****
16. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 7:16  
22. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 7:17  
22. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 7:17  
24. FredrikS Denmark Farum 7:18  *****
24. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 7:18  
24. Zzz Sweden Zzz 7:18  
27. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 7:19  
27. Ours du 69 France JOG 7:19  
29. Ahead Great Britain 7:20  
30. Olga Finland OuTa 7:21  
31. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 7:22  
32. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 7:23  
32. mat-d New Zealand PAPO 7:23  
34. Tolya (3) Latvia Riga 7:24  
35. Fenrik Norway FK 7:26  
35. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 7:26  
35. mr Sweden OK Linné 7:26  
38. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 7:29  
39. Christopher Norway OK Moss 7:30  
40. mb Norway FSK 7:31  
40. sim France TAD 7:31  
42. gristwood United Kingdom EWOK 7:32  
43. Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC 7:33  
44. sas Norway n/a 7:34  
45. jover Belgium OMEGA 7:35  
45. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 7:35  *****
47. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 7:36  
48. Tolya (4) Latvia Riga 7:37  
49. Simon Sweden Västerås SOK 7:38  
49. Ben France TAD 7:38  
49. midori Russian Federation iskatel 7:38  
52. orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel 7:39  
52. Tom Italy NTNUI 7:39  
52. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 7:39  
55. piel France ACA 7:40  
56. Blackburn Finland TP 7:41  
57. Brecher1 Germany BTG 7:42  
57. P.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 7:42  
57. Too slow France NOSE 7:42  
60. liegeois denis France LRACO 7:43  
60. Ally Israel Temp OK 7:43  
62. kola Russian Federation iskatel 7:44  
63. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 7:45  
64. mart (2) Czech Republic sw 7:46  
65. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 7:47  
66. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 7:49  
67. Jonas L Sweden Göteborg-Majorna OK 7:51  
68. nighto France COTS 7:52  
69. hea Sweden VBOL 7:55  
70. Elen Norway Frol IL 7:56  
70. manne Sweden Linköpings OK 7:56  
70. skimber United Kingdom DVO 7:56  
73. Etienne France CSMR 8:06  
74. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 8:11  
75. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 8:13  
75. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 8:13  
75. Boats United Kingdom ELO 8:13  
78. nioc Antarctica pijo 8:14  
79. Sasse Sweden IKHP 8:15  
80. Sammy Finland Tampereen Punakone 8:20  
80. VISITOR Jamaica EN TRANSFERT 8:20  
82. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 8:28  
83. mart Czech Republic sw 8:30  
84. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 8:31  
85. kenjrwalker United States CSU 8:32  
86. Hatchet Sweden GMOK 8:33  
86. Hatchet (5) Sweden GMOK 8:33  
88. Andreass Norway Løten OL 8:36  
89. Torgersen (7) Norway Heming/Njÿrd OL 8:39  
90. jeb France VSO 8:43  
91. bbbb Antarctica 8:44  
92. Mitsku Finland 8:45  
92. coolrun France MARCO 8:45  
94. Bubi Slovenia OK Azimut 8:47  
95. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 8:48  
96. fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød 8:50  
97. Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag 8:53  
98. Jan Kocbach Norway Fana IL 8:54  
99. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 8:55  
99. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 8:55  *****
99. Suleng Norway Fart OK 8:55  
99. holt Norway Halden Skiklubb 8:55  
103. Torgny (2) Sweden Ronneby OK 8:59  
104. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 9:04  
104. gemraid (5) France 9:04  
106. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 9:20  
107. Hatchet (2) Sweden GMOK 9:24  
108. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 9:25  
109. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 9:27  
110. Lars Norway NN 9:28  
111. Hatchet (3) Sweden GMOK 9:29  
112. PH Norway Varegg 9:30  
113. Thomasbous France Fameck 9:36  
114. Kasper Andersen Denmark FIF Hillerød 9:46  
115. jm France Bigorientation 6503 9:52  
116. MapRunner Great Britain HH 10:09  
117. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 10:12  
118. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 10:13  
119. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 10:16  
120. Bodil Sweden Alfta-ÿsa OK 10:24  
121. BABSY (2) Israel Ramat Hasharon 10:25  
122. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 10:26  *****
123. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 10:28  
123. Deo Vannat (3) European Union Ind 10:28  
125. Yair Shemla Israel Galilee 10:31  
125. Torgersen (4) Norway Heming/Njÿrd OL 10:31  
127. crazy Equatorial Guinea Local 10:33  
128. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 10:44  
129. beeker New Zealand papo 10:47  
129. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 10:47  
131. Torgersen (6) Norway Heming/Njÿrd OL 10:48  
132. gemraid (4) France 10:55  
133. renni Switzerland bussola ok 10:57  
134. Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 11:08  
134. Luis Leite Portugal GD4Caminhos 11:08  
136. gemraid (2) France 11:11  
137. ms Norway HMKG 11:15  
138. Jan Skricka Czech Republic Orienteering Today 11:33  
139. gemraid France 11:55  
139. Hanne Norway Byåsen IL 11:55  
141. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 12:02  
142. offa (2) Sweden Tuna 12:03  
143. bj Australia Halden 12:20  
144. Torgersen (5) Norway Heming/Njÿrd OL 12:46  
145. Tolya (2) Latvia Riga 13:11  
146. Jim Russell Australia Bendigo 14:57  
147. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 17:34  
148. Tor Ringstad Norway Kongsberg o-lag 19:36  
149. Hilda Sweden Jÿrla IF OK 21:42  
150. Babalouwee Bangladesh Central High OC 23:08  
151. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 26:35  
chrs Denmark Farum dnf  
Robert#1 Germany Planeta Radebeul dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Jones Italy TST dnf  
Julia Austria Askö Henndorf dnf  
Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur dnf  
Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK dnf  
Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok dnf  
Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC dnf  
Axel F Germany Bielefelder TG dnf  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Malin. Papua New Guinea jÿrla if ok dnf  
manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Torgersen Norway Heming/Njÿrd OL dnf  
chrs (2) Denmark Farum dnf  
Ally (2) Israel Temp OK dnf  
Julia (2) Austria Askö Henndorf dnf  
Torgersen (2) Norway Heming/Njÿrd OL dnf  
Nattknugenpetter (2) Burma Burmakatternas IS dnf  
Deo Vannat (2) European Union Ind dnf  
gemraid (3) France dnf  
Ally (3) Israel Temp OK dnf  
Torgersen (3) Norway Heming/Njÿrd OL dnf  
Hatchet (4) Sweden GMOK dnf