Catching Features

Middle

Open:16:00 Jan 13 2006
Close:16:00 Jan 20 2006
Map:/rnd-006i0sg0e862pdpsb52n2n6e0e3e4s3n4o9hbo/events/Northern Rehobothtowne/day1/Course04.course
Created by:Joensi
Description:
Avg Rating:1.8 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

76 official (+1 reruns) 7 comments

1. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 16:37  
2. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 16:40  
3. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:48  
3. Mat6911 France LRACO 16:48  
5. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 16:49  *****
6. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 16:50  
7. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 16:52  
8. Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC 16:53  
9. Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur 16:55  
10. Kasper Andersen Denmark FIF Hillerød 17:01  
10. manne Sweden Linköpings OK 17:01  
10. beeker New Zealand papo 17:01  
13. mb Norway FSK 17:02  
13. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 17:02  
15. Tom Italy NTNUI 17:03  
15. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 17:03  
17. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 17:05  
17. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:05  
19. Andreass Norway Løten OL 17:07  
20. Olga Finland OuTa 17:08  
21. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 17:12  *****
21. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:12  
23. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 17:13  
24. julien France coatarmor 29 17:14  
25. FredrikS Denmark Farum 17:15  
26. Ours du 69 France JOG 17:16  
27. Ally Israel Temp OK 17:17  
28. nighto France COTS 17:19  
29. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 17:21  
30. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 17:25  
30. Jones Italy TST 17:25  
32. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 17:27  
32. Ahead Great Britain 17:27  
34. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 17:28  
34. sim France TAD 17:28  
36. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 17:31  
36. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 17:31  
38. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 17:33  
39. hea Sweden VBOL 17:37  
40. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 17:47  
41. Utt Sweden OK Computer 17:51  
42. liegeois denis France LRACO 17:55  
43. Jan Skricka Czech Republic Orienteering Today 17:58  
43. Gante Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 17:58  
45. bbbb Antarctica 18:01  
46. FastJam Norway Tyrving 18:04  
47. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 18:05  
48. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 18:06  
49. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 18:08  
50. Tolya Latvia Riga 18:15  
51. orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel 18:18  
52. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 18:19  
53. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 18:22  *****
54. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 18:39  
55. kola Russian Federation iskatel 18:47  
56. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 19:12  
57. Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 19:17  
58. crazy Equatorial Guinea Local 19:22  
59. Malin. Papua New Guinea jÿrla if ok 19:56  
60. Bodil Sweden Alfta-ÿsa OK 20:28  
61. Hilda Sweden Jÿrla IF OK 21:14  
62. VISITOR Jamaica EN TRANSFERT 21:16  
63. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 21:58  
64. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 22:18  *****
65. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 33:56  
66. integrall Israel Temp OK 35:54  
Blackburn Finland TP dnf  
Bard Norway Halden SK dnf  
Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
mart Czech Republic sw dnf  
coolrun France MARCO dnf  
Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK dnf  
thompoir France CO Mulhouse dnf