Catching Features

Finchys Sprint Tour #4

Open:16:00 Jan 26 2006
Close:16:00 Feb 02 2006
Map:/rnd-05zz0e80e8dwdw1i891odwb48c23000irr002s/events/West Boston Farm/day1/Sprint2.course
Created by:Fincher
Description:#4
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

93 official (+18 reruns) 8 comments

1. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 13:11  *****
2. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 13:14  *****
3. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 13:19  
4. Jari W Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 13:29  
5. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 13:46  
6. mb Norway FSK 13:47  
7. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 13:49  
8. SchIve Norway Halden SK 13:51  
9. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 14:00  
10. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 14:06  
11. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 14:14  
12. Théo France JOG 14:16  *****
13. jenstorb Norway Fart OK 14:21  
14. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 14:23  
15. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:24  
16. Alri Sweden OK Linné 14:25  
17. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 14:27  
18. ms Norway HMKG 14:33  
19. Krille Bahrain The New Era 14:37  
20. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 14:40  
21. Bard Norway Halden SK 14:41  
22. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 14:44  
23. beeker New Zealand papo 14:45  
23. OJ United Kingdom SYO 14:45  
25. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 14:50  
26. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 14:57  
27. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:05  
28. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 15:11  *****
29. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 15:18  
30. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 15:20  
31. godders Great Britain Interlopers 15:25  
32. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 15:28  
33. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 15:31  *****
34. Martin Great Britain SYO 15:35  
35. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 15:42  
36. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 15:43  
37. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 15:45  *****
38. mkietis Latvia Ozons 15:47  
39. Mélanie France HVO 15:51  
40. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 16:00  
41. benito France theteam 16:06  
42. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 16:16  
43. Sammy Finland Tampereen Punakone 16:21  
44. hea Sweden VBOL 16:22  
45. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 16:32  
46. Kripaps Latvia Riga 16:38  *****
47. Too slow France NOSE 16:45  
48. Hanne Norway Byåsen IL 16:51  
49. tatam France TheTeam 16:55  
49. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 16:55  
51. Utt Sweden OK Computer 17:00  
52. SV Finland VaHa 17:20  
53. Jan Skricka Czech Republic Orienteering Today 17:23  
54. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 17:42  
55. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 17:55  
56. liegeois denis France LRACO 18:04  
57. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 18:13  
58. crazy Equatorial Guinea Local 18:17  
59. Pim France HVO 18:33  
60. Robert Finland TuS 18:35  
61. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 18:44  *****
62. sim France TAD 18:47  
63. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 18:59  
64. Brecher1 Germany BTG 19:08  
65. Andreass Norway Løten OL 19:27  
66. piel France ACA 19:36  
67. fesken Norway Namsos OK 19:42  
68. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 19:54  
69. Torgersen Norway Heming/Njÿrd OL 20:11  
70. Eda Smehlik Czech Republic SHK 20:23  
71. JDP United States QOC 20:28  
72. truls Norway Bækkelaget 20:30  
73. peder o Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 21:20  
74. daniel_h Sweden Hestra IF 23:24  
75. offa Sweden Tuna 24:55  
76. remox Italy rem maps 26:02  
77. Lene Norway Nydalens SK 29:21  
78. Oystein Kristiansen Norway MS Parma 64:00  
mazisson Belgium CO Liège dnf  
Vincent Coupat France OZone dnf  
Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC dnf  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
nighto France COTS dnf  
Hubi Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
gemraid France dnf  
Julia Austria Askö Henndorf dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
Sindrejh Norway Lierbygda O-lag dnf  
Rolf Sweden Göteborg-Majorna OK dnf  
Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar dnf  
yann locatelli France annecy dnf