Catching Features

TWIN-sprint [this one]

Open:16:00 Feb 01 2006
Close:16:00 Feb 19 2006
Map:/rnd-0fu20e80e8b41e2sgn0ab4ku2s5k015simby8i/events/Bowmantowneton Range/day1/twiny.course
Created by:green goblin
Description:hehe find out why i tooked this name! but u have to run BOTH!
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

170 official (+24 reruns) 11 comments

1. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 12:55  *****
2. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 13:15  *****
3. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 13:20  
4. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 13:24  
5. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 13:26  *****
6. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 13:39  
7. Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK 13:52  *****
8. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:54  
9. ms Norway HMKG 13:58  
10. SchIve Norway Halden SK 14:17  *****
11. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 14:24  
12. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 14:26  
13. Théo France JOG 14:28  
14. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 14:54  
15. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 14:57  
16. Bard Norway Halden SK 15:00  
16. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 15:00  
18. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 15:01  
19. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 15:18  
20. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 15:21  
21. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 15:23  
22. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 15:30  
23. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 15:34  
23. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 15:34  
25. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 15:36  
26. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 15:42  
26. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 15:42  *****
28. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 15:47  
29. Olga Finland OuTa 15:48  
30. Mat6911 France LRACO 15:56  
31. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:58  
32. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 16:00  
33. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 16:06  
34. Simon Sweden Västerås SOK 16:12  
35. tatam France TheTeam 16:15  
36. SV Finland VaHa 16:16  
36. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 16:16  
38. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 16:18  
38. Sammy Finland Tampereen Punakone 16:18  
40. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 16:27  
41. CAW*** Virgin Islands PI 16:28  
42. Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC 16:31  
43. beeker New Zealand papo 16:35  
44. CalleR Finland JRV 16:36  
45. Herman Mooij Netherlands Argus 16:38  
45. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 16:38  
47. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 16:39  
48. Mélanie France HVO 16:41  
49. samivirta Finland MS Parma 16:45  
50. oksenhol Norway NTNUI 16:46  
51. Jeroen Hoekx Belgium hamok 16:53  
52. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 17:07  
53. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 17:10  
54. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 17:14  
55. Samurai Nepal Mountain Rockets 17:16  
56. Jeggi Switzerland bussola ok 17:18  
57. hea Sweden VBOL 17:31  
58. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 17:36  
59. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:37  
60. Jaunis Finland OK77 18:04  
60. liegeois denis France LRACO 18:04  
62. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 18:05  *****
62. P.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 18:05  
64. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 18:07  
65. Krami Turkmenistan Dzambul SK 18:08  
66. yann locatelli France annecy 18:09  
67. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 18:16  
68. Too slow France NOSE 18:19  
69. Zabli Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 18:20  
70. Gante Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 18:22  
71. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:23  
72. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 18:25  
73. jover Belgium OMEGA 18:32  
74. Pim France HVO 18:49  
75. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 18:52  
76. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 19:00  
77. Olga Heimens Netherlands Argus 19:10  
78. piel France ACA 19:40  
79. Christopher Norway OK Moss 19:47  
80. SC Sweden OLC 20:03  
81. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 20:09  
82. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 20:23  
83. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 20:27  
84. Sudden Sweden 20:40  
85. Brage Norway Raumar o-lag 20:44  
86. wagner Norway KSOL 20:50  
87. Ally Israel Temp OK 20:55  
88. Mikee Switzerland Bussola OK 20:59  
89. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 21:17  *****
90. nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF 21:32  
91. offa Sweden Tuna 21:58  
92. Kripaps Latvia Riga 22:11  
93. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 23:41  
94. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 23:50  
95. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 24:00  
96. fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød 24:21  
97. henrik jonsson Sweden OK Älgen 24:32  
98. mr_teal Italy tumiza 24:59  
99. Flippo Spain Xinoxano 25:11  
100. truls Norway Bækkelaget 26:41  
101. Thomas Bousser France Fameck 27:00  
102. Casser Denmark OK Ravinen 28:13  
103. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 28:19  
104. fortunatefox Great Britain Claro 29:26  
105. tichym Czech Republic tjh 29:27  
106. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 30:05  
107. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 30:08  
108. Hans Sundqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 30:44  
109. Mitsku Finland 31:15  
109. PHJ Panama OrientAlp 31:15  
111. kees Netherlands MINOR 36:36  
112. Micke T Sweden OK Älgen 37:11  
113. Babalouwee Bangladesh Central High OC 37:13  
114. Stones Norway Modum OL 37:27  
115. Erik Nordström Sweden Rånäs OK 37:48  
116. Bodil Sweden Alfta-ÿsa OK 38:31  
117. Magnus Sweden Malmö OK 46:56  
118. Ernst Poulsen Denmark HOK 96:55  
Nails United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Eirik Norway NTNUI dnf  
J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet dnf  
benito France theteam dnf  
goofy Sweden Ok tyr dnf  
flx Netherlands MINOR dnf  
skimber United Kingdom DVO dnf  
Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen dnf  
Robert#1 Germany Planeta Radebeul dnf  
Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul dnf  
Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag dnf  
mb Norway FSK dnf  
Boats United Kingdom ELO dnf  
severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee dnf  
Ours du 69 France JOG dnf  
scary Norway Asker SK dnf  
Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur dnf  
Bertrand France Coatarmor 29 dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
JDP United States QOC dnf  
Jones Italy TST dnf  
Jonas L Sweden Göteborg-Majorna OK dnf  
Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde dnf  
Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK dnf  
bipbip Switzerland OLV BL dnf  
crazy Equatorial Guinea Local dnf  
Jamie New Zealand PAPO dnf  
nighto France COTS dnf  
eikerhaakon Norway Eiker OL dnf  
Hubi Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
PierrO France Orientalp dnf  
Sasse Sweden IKHP dnf  
peder o Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
Jose salvador Portugal 20 kms deAlmeirim dnf  
Tor Ringstad Norway Kongsberg o-lag dnf  
Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC dnf  
Krille Bahrain The New Era dnf  
integrall Israel Temp OK dnf  
ccs United Kingdom DRONGO dnf  
Anna-Karin Bondesson Sweden Pan Kristianstad dnf  
nilmag Sweden LOK dnf  
mkietis Latvia Ozons dnf  
Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar dnf  
Saku Finland Hiisirasti dnf  
Mats Norway Halden SK dnf  
G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
mila Finland dnf  
Benjiii Sweden Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
markuspuusepp Estonia OK Võru dnf