Catching Features

sprint tour [23]

Open:16:00 Feb 02 2006
Close:16:30 Feb 20 2006
Map:/rnd-0fu20e80e85k142sgn07b4jg1e5k015simdw8i/events/Quincyland River/day1/23.course
Created by:green goblin
Description:tricky to read cause of much details...but not flat....next will be a fast one! (also some routes for tiltnes) :D
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

80 official (+7 reruns) 11 comments

1. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 14:12  
2. Théo France JOG 14:13  
3. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 14:25  *****
3. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 14:25  
5. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 14:28  
6. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:13  *****
7. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 15:29  
8. mb Norway FSK 15:35  
9. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 15:41  *****
10. SchIve Norway Halden SK 15:42  
11. Bard Norway Halden SK 15:48  
12. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 15:52  
13. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 15:53  *****
14. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 16:06  
15. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 16:57  *****
16. ms Norway HMKG 17:08  *****
16. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 17:08  *****
18. Krille Bahrain The New Era 17:09  
19. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 17:10  
20. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 17:12  
21. pk Scotland ESOC 17:14  *****
22. Ours du 69 France JOG 17:43  
23. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 17:46  
24. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 18:20  
25. scary Norway Asker SK 18:33  
26. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 18:38  
27. mkietis Latvia Ozons 18:41  
28. Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar 19:13  
29. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 19:19  
30. Ally Israel Temp OK 19:41  
31. beeker New Zealand papo 20:04  
32. SV Finland VaHa 20:05  
33. Mats Norway Halden SK 20:14  
34. truls Norway Bækkelaget 21:05  
35. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 21:22  
36. hea Sweden VBOL 22:01  
37. crazy Equatorial Guinea Local 22:22  
38. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 23:19  *****
39. G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 23:24  
40. Tolya Latvia Riga 23:27  
41. Kripaps Latvia Riga 23:44  
42. Olga Heimens Netherlands Argus 23:50  
43. offa Sweden Tuna 24:09  
44. wagner Norway KSOL 24:46  
45. Nicolas Simonin Ireland OK Tisaren 25:14  
46. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 26:47  
46. Zabli Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 26:47  
48. markuspuusepp Estonia OK Võru 29:43  
49. Thomas Bousser France Fameck 31:28  
50. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 31:48  *****
51. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 31:54  
52. kees Netherlands MINOR 40:06  
53. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 41:39  
54. tichym Czech Republic tjh 48:24  
tatam France TheTeam dnf  
Jeremy G Belgium TROL dnf  
skyplane France L.O.Sanchey dnf  
Bertrand France Coatarmor 29 dnf  
LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
Babalouwee Bangladesh Central High OC dnf  
JDP United States QOC dnf  
Jones Italy TST dnf  
Jonas L Sweden Göteborg-Majorna OK dnf  
Gante Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
Barre Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Birko Norway OK Skøynar dnf  
Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras dnf  
ccs United Kingdom DRONGO dnf  
Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK dnf  
nilmag Sweden LOK dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
Hans Sundqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
yann locatelli France annecy dnf  
Sudden Sweden dnf  
Deo Vannat European Union Ind dnf  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
Benjiii Sweden Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
alca Czech Republic dnf  
Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK dnf