Catching Features

Intro 3day Final Middle

Open:16:00 Feb 03 2006
Close:16:00 Feb 10 2006
Map:/intro/events/Intro/day1/Ultra Long.course
Created by:Alri
Description:Final in the 3day event, quite short easy course.
Avg Rating:1.2 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

88 official (+4 reruns) 6 comments

1. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 12:40  
2. ms Norway HMKG 12:41  
3. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 12:51  *****
4. Krille Bahrain The New Era 12:59  
5. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:01  
6. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 13:08  
7. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 13:11  
8. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 13:14  
9. Bard Norway Halden SK 13:15  
10. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 13:25  
11. Olga Finland OuTa 13:27  
12. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 13:29  
12. jover Belgium OMEGA 13:29  
14. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 13:37  
15. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 13:41  
16. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 13:42  
17. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 13:43  *****
18. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 13:46  
19. Nails United Kingdom SYO 13:50  
20. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 13:51  
21. Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK 13:54  *****
22. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 13:56  
22. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 13:56  
22. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:56  
25. pk Scotland ESOC 14:03  
26. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 14:05  
27. sim France TAD 14:08  
27. manne Sweden Linköpings OK 14:08  
29. julien France coatarmor 29 14:11  
30. Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar 14:15  
30. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 14:15  
30. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 14:15  
33. Blackburn Finland TP 14:16  
34. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 14:19  
35. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 14:20  
36. Mélanie France HVO 14:21  
37. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 14:26  
37. CAW*** Virgin Islands PI 14:26  
39. Sindrejh Norway Lierbygda O-lag 14:28  
40. Mat6911 France LRACO 14:31  
41. nighto France COTS 14:35  
42. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 14:37  
43. Mats Norway Halden SK 14:38  
44. Sammy Finland Tampereen Punakone 14:42  
44. sas Norway n/a 14:42  *****
46. hea Sweden VBOL 14:55  
47. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 14:58  
48. liegeois denis France LRACO 14:59  
49. Olga Heimens Netherlands Argus 15:01  
50. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 15:02  
51. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 15:09  
51. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 15:09  
53. offa Sweden Tuna 15:13  
54. Maik Finland PR 15:14  
55. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 15:15  *****
55. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 15:15  
57. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 15:33  *****
58. benito France theteam 15:42  
59. Lucas Oskarsson Sweden Laxÿ Ok 15:46  
60. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 15:51  
61. coolrun France MARCO 15:58  
62. jeb France VSO 16:03  
63. mkietis Latvia Ozons 16:10  
64. PaulT Great Britain CLOK 16:12  
65. Brage Norway Raumar o-lag 16:29  
66. G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 16:33  
67. yann locatelli France annecy 16:42  
68. truls Norway Bækkelaget 17:01  
69. Boats United Kingdom ELO 17:28  
70. gemraid France 17:39  
71. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 17:41  
72. Robert#1 Germany Planeta Radebeul 18:50  
73. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 18:53  
74. Thomas Bousser France Fameck 19:01  
75. Mitsku Finland 19:58  
76. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 21:17  
77. bipbip Switzerland OLV BL 22:10  
Pim France HVO dnf  
Jones Italy TST dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Furu Norway IL Tyrving dnf  
P.Nogueira Portugal ADFA dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
beeker New Zealand papo dnf  
Olav Lundanes Norway Østmarka OK dnf  
nilmag Sweden LOK dnf  
Martin Kaeck Sweden SOL Tranås dnf  
ricolecyclo France O-alpes dnf