Catching Features

canobie-sprint

Open:16:00 Feb 06 2006
Close:16:00 Feb 13 2006
Map:/rnd-0fu20sg0sg8c2s2sgn0u9qjg2s4q015sjgdw8i/events/Little Canobieberg/day1/sprint.course
Created by:green goblin
Description:sprint distance around 10min
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

129 official (+19 reruns) 8 comments

1. pk Scotland ESOC 10:50  *****
2. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 10:58  
3. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 10:59  
3. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 10:59  
5. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:07  
6. Krille Bahrain The New Era 11:10  
7. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 11:13  
8. SV Finland VaHa 11:15  
8. too fast! France theteam 11:15  
10. ms Norway HMKG 11:19  *****
11. OJ United Kingdom SYO 11:24  
12. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 11:27  
12. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 11:27  
14. Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK 11:29  *****
15. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 11:31  
15. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 11:31  
15. Ours du 69 France JOG 11:31  
18. godders Great Britain Interlopers 11:32  
19. jover Belgium OMEGA 11:36  
19. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 11:36  *****
21. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 11:40  
22. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 11:43  
22. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 11:43  
24. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 11:46  
24. Ben France TAD 11:46  
26. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 11:50  
27. Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar 11:51  
28. manne Sweden Linköpings OK 11:57  
29. biggins United States CSU 11:58  
30. julien France coatarmor 29 11:59  
31. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:01  
32. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 12:03  
33. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 12:04  
34. Simon Sweden Västerås SOK 12:05  
35. Mélanie France HVO 12:06  
36. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 12:12  
37. Ally Israel Temp OK 12:16  
37. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 12:16  
39. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 12:17  
40. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 12:19  
41. mkietis Latvia Ozons 12:21  
42. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 12:36  
43. aLARGErhyno Australia 12:40  
44. Sindrejh Norway Lierbygda O-lag 12:41  
45. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 12:46  
45. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 12:46  
47. sas Norway n/a 12:48  *****
48. Hanne Norway Byåsen IL 12:58  
48. Zabli Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 12:58  
50. Champ Scotland Bsk 13:01  
50. Kripaps Latvia Riga 13:01  
52. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 13:05  
53. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 13:10  
54. Boats United Kingdom ELO 13:15  
55. nilmag Sweden LOK 13:20  
56. Mats Norway Halden SK 13:21  
56. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 13:21  
58. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 13:22  
59. yann locatelli France annecy 13:23  
60. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 13:27  
61. ccs United Kingdom DRONGO 13:32  
61. liegeois denis France LRACO 13:32  
63. Mat6911 France LRACO 13:33  
64. Mitsku Finland 13:37  
65. nighto France COTS 13:38  
66. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 13:42  
67. Eda Smehlik Czech Republic SHK 13:51  
68. Sammy Finland Tampereen Punakone 13:54  
69. jeb France VSO 13:55  
70. sim France TAD 13:56  
71. fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød 13:58  
72. CalleR Finland JRV 14:02  
73. crazy Equatorial Guinea Local 14:14  
74. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 14:17  *****
75. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 14:18  
76. piel France ACA 14:30  
76. Herman Mooij Netherlands Argus 14:30  
78. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 14:33  *****
79. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 14:45  
80. Martin Kaeck Sweden SOL Tranås 14:47  
81. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 14:50  
82. P.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 14:52  
83. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 15:11  
83. hea Sweden VBOL 15:11  
85. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 15:25  
86. G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 15:26  
87. Samuel Finland Suunta-Sepot 15:34  
88. ym Japan 15:55  
88. nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF 15:55  
90. Jeggi Switzerland bussola ok 16:01  
91. Alban Dalberto France VSO 16:39  
92. Flippo Spain Xinoxano 16:45  
93. Michael Belgium ARDOC 17:45  
94. Eirik JH Norway Lirebygda O-lag 18:10  
95. truls Norway Bækkelaget 19:22  
96. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 19:30  
97. Babalouwee Bangladesh Central High OC 19:53  
98. MattRooke Great Britain Warwick University 20:18  
99. tupu Finland Siilin Rasti 20:50  
100. Peter Heim Germany OL-Team Filder 23:44  
101. Oreah45 Israel 24:22  
102. sasha chepelin Scotland gramp 26:45  
103. flx Netherlands MINOR 29:30  
104. baylamon Germany OLG Hös 35:53  
105. tichym Czech Republic tjh 38:05  
106. ricolecyclo France O-alpes 52:07  
TrygveT Norway Raumar OL dnf  
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
Bard Norway Halden SK dnf  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
Olga Finland OuTa dnf  
Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
daniel_h Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif dnf  
Jones Italy TST dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
holt Norway Halden Skiklubb dnf  
Jose salvador Portugal 20 kms deAlmeirim dnf  
Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC dnf  
coolrun France MARCO dnf  
integrall Israel Temp OK dnf  
Utt Sweden OK Computer dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
roland_alsen Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC dnf  
PHJ Panama OrientAlp dnf  
Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK dnf