Catching Features

Mit - new course

Open:16:00 Feb 16 2006
Close:16:00 Feb 23 2006
Map:/mit/events/Mit/day1/BIG DACK.course
Created by:CAW***
Description:Winningtime will be around 14.15 :) Good luck all
Avg Rating:1.4 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

89 official (+24 reruns) 7 comments

1. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 14:34  
2. Krille Bahrain The New Era 14:35  
3. Théo France JOG 14:37  
4. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 14:44  
5. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 14:46  
6. Ours du 69 France JOG 14:48  
7. Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK 14:51  
8. fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød 14:52  
9. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 15:05  
10. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 15:07  
11. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 15:09  *****
11. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 15:09  
13. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 15:10  
14. Jones Italy TST 15:11  
15. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:21  
16. Bard Norway Halden SK 15:23  
17. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 15:24  
18. Mat6911 France LRACO 15:29  
19. beeker New Zealand papo 15:35  
20. benito France theteam 15:36  
21. Anders Sweden 15:39  
22. Mats Norway Halden SK 15:41  
23. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:48  
24. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 15:50  
24. Linus Lauri Sweden OK Tisaren 15:50  
26. jover Belgium OMEGA 15:52  *****
26. samivirta Finland MS Parma 15:52  
28. yann locatelli France annecy 15:53  
29. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 15:57  
30. Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar 15:58  
31. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 16:04  
32. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 16:06  
33. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 16:07  
34. vx Norway Tyrving IL 16:16  
35. sas Norway n/a 16:18  *****
36. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 16:19  
37. jeb France VSO 16:22  
38. pk Scotland ESOC 16:32  *****
39. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:33  
39. Ally Israel Temp OK 16:33  
41. Mitsku Finland 16:37  *****
42. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 16:43  
43. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 16:50  *****
44. Martin Kaeck Sweden SOL Tranås 17:05  
45. Suleng Norway Fart OK 17:15  
46. markuspuusepp Estonia OK Võru 17:19  
47. Nicolas Simonin Ireland OK Tisaren 17:34  
48. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 17:40  
49. offa Sweden Tuna 17:47  
50. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 17:48  
51. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 17:58  
52. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 17:59  
53. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 18:01  *****
54. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 18:09  
55. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 18:16  *****
56. Herman Mooij Netherlands Argus 18:20  
57. Olga Heimens Netherlands Argus 18:54  
58. nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF 19:00  
59. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 19:02  
60. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 19:19  *****
61. nilmag Sweden LOK 19:32  
62. Tolya Latvia Riga 19:37  
63. Lucas Oskarsson Sweden Laxÿ Ok 19:59  
64. Robert#1 Germany Planeta Radebeul 20:53  
65. Thomas Bousser France Fameck 21:17  
65. gla Finland OJO 21:17  
67. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 21:40  
68. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:01  
69. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 22:15  
70. truls Norway Bækkelaget 23:08  
71. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 25:42  
72. kees Netherlands MINOR 26:19  
73. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 26:54  
74. Rainer Burmann Austria OLC Wienerwald 27:49  
75. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 29:29  
76. flx Netherlands MINOR 30:59  
Nails United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Anna Simkovics Austria OLC Wienerwald dnf  
Jamie New Zealand PAPO dnf  
PierrO France Orientalp dnf  
Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna dnf  
peder o Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
ms Norway HMKG dnf  
ym Japan dnf  
ccs United Kingdom DRONGO dnf  
mkietis Latvia Ozons dnf  
Saku Finland Hiisirasti dnf  
G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
Benjiii Sweden Kalevan Rasti dnf