Catching Features

SPRINT DELUXE STAGE 4

Open:16:00 Feb 17 2006
Close:16:00 Feb 24 2006
Map:/rnd-1gc00e80sg6y6yhejgjgjgnm2sdw0qh4rn01bi/events/Lower Everettberg Forest/day1/Stage 4.course
Created by:nilmag
Description:Here we go again.....flat with a lot of details....let the best man win!!
Avg Rating:3.2 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

110 official (+12 reruns) 8 comments

1. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 11:51  
2. Jones Italy TST 12:03  
3. Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar 12:07  
4. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 12:11  
5. too fast! France theteam 12:13  
5. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 12:13  
7. CAW*** Virgin Islands PI 12:21  
8. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:23  *****
9. godders Great Britain Interlopers 12:27  
10. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 12:36  
10. mkietis Latvia Ozons 12:36  
12. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 12:40  
12. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 12:40  
14. Benjiii Sweden Kalevan Rasti 12:42  
15. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 12:44  *****
16. sas Norway n/a 12:49  *****
17. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 12:59  
18. Blackburn Finland TP 13:04  
19. julien France coatarmor 29 13:13  
20. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 13:15  
20. Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 13:15  
22. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 13:16  
23. ms Norway HMKG 13:20  
24. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 13:25  
25. daniel_h Sweden Hestra IF 13:37  
26. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 13:41  
27. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 13:43  
28. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 13:47  *****
29. Sudden Sweden 13:56  
30. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 13:58  
31. Herman Mooij Netherlands Argus 14:08  
32. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 14:13  
33. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 14:35  
34. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 14:51  
35. tatam France TheTeam 14:55  *****
36. samivirta Finland MS Parma 15:00  
37. Pim France HVO 15:02  
38. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 15:09  
39. yann locatelli France annecy 15:15  
40. Utt Sweden OK Computer 15:22  
40. nighto France COTS 15:22  
42. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 15:27  
43. Ally Israel Temp OK 15:29  
43. Martin Kaeck Sweden SOL Tranås 15:29  
45. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 16:01  
46. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 16:12  
47. crazy Equatorial Guinea Local 16:32  
48. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 16:47  
49. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 17:05  
49. Mat6911 France LRACO 17:05  
51. Mitsku Finland 17:27  
52. Thomas van der Kleij Belgium hamok 17:28  
53. Bertrand France Coatarmor 29 17:46  
54. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 18:21  
55. tupu Finland Siilin Rasti 18:46  
56. Magnus Joelsson Sweden SOK 68 19:31  
57. biggins United States CSU 19:38  
58. kees Netherlands MINOR 19:56  
59. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 20:05  
60. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 21:32  
61. Vilse Sweden IL Vilse 22:24  
62. JustSpectating Canada Ottawa OC 22:27  
63. Christopher Norway OK Moss 22:30  
64. JDP United States QOC 24:44  
65. Anna Simkovics Austria OLC Wienerwald 25:38  
66. Hans Sundqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 28:50  
67. flx Netherlands MINOR 29:07  
68. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 29:13  
69. gla Finland OJO 30:23  
70. Firairs_fr France TAD 43:07  
71. tichym Czech Republic tjh 52:34  
Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer dnf  
benito France theteam dnf  
Charly Boichut France OK Hällen dnf  
Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
skyplane France L.O.Sanchey dnf  
gab France vhso dnf  
Ours du 69 France JOG dnf  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
jossu Finland OTPS dnf  
Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
miki China olway.cn dnf  
bipbip Switzerland OLV BL dnf  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Jamie New Zealand PAPO dnf  
PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Kenneth T Norway Fana dnf  
JamesE Great Britain HH dnf  
PierrO France Orientalp dnf  
Suleng Norway Fart OK dnf  
P.Nogueira Portugal ADFA dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Jose salvador Portugal 20 kms deAlmeirim dnf  
Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC dnf  
Tolya Latvia Riga dnf  
BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
Olga Heimens Netherlands Argus dnf  
truls Norway Bækkelaget dnf  
Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus dnf  
sasha chepelin Scotland gramp dnf  
Håvard_B Norway Sarpsborg OL dnf  
G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Gosta Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
Charles_I Sweden OK Linne dnf  
Alina Czech Republic dnf