Catching Features

[OCAD] day2 [short1]

Open:16:00 Feb 22 2006
Close:16:00 Mar 04 2006
Map:/kokkila2/events/kokkila2/day1/[short1].course
Created by:green goblin
Description:second race, a bit longer but u can also call it a long sprint! next step in my carreer: editing forest types and adding objects...
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

164 official (+23 reruns) 5 comments

1. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 16:26  
2. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 16:29  
3. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 16:38  
3. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 16:38  
5. mb Norway FSK 16:39  
5. Jones Italy TST 16:39  
5. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 16:39  
5. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 16:39  *****
5. Shaman Czech Republic shk 16:39  
10. Tobbe Norfolk Island OK Tyr 16:40  
11. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 16:41  
11. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 16:41  
13. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 16:50  
13. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 16:50  
15. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 16:54  
15. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 16:54  
17. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 16:55  
18. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 16:57  
19. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 17:02  
20. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 17:08  
21. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:11  *****
22. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 17:12  
22. Ours du 69 France JOG 17:12  
22. Eda Smehlik Czech Republic SHK 17:12  
25. Eirik Norway NTNUI 17:13  
26. jover Belgium OMEGA 17:14  
27. Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur 17:16  
28. too fast! France theteam 17:18  
29. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 17:20  
30. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 17:21  
31. mkietis Latvia Ozons 17:23  
32. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 17:25  
32. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 17:25  
34. Sammy Finland Tampereen Punakone 17:27  
35. julien France coatarmor 29 17:28  
36. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 17:30  
37. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 17:33  
38. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 17:36  
39. Blackburn Finland TP 17:39  
40. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 17:41  
41. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 17:43  *****
41. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 17:43  
43. Sasse Sweden IKHP 17:44  
44. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 17:46  
44. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 17:46  
44. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:46  
44. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:46  
48. Herman Mooij Netherlands Argus 17:47  
49. SC Sweden OLC 17:54  
49. Mats Norway Halden SK 17:54  
51. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:56  
52. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 17:57  
53. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 17:59  
54. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 18:04  
55. vx Norway Tyrving IL 18:06  
56. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 18:08  
57. pk Scotland ESOC 18:09  
58. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 18:10  
58. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 18:10  
60. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 18:11  
60. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 18:11  *****
62. sas Norway n/a 18:14  
63. Olga Heimens Netherlands Argus 18:15  
64. beeker New Zealand papo 18:17  
65. Pantse Finland YP 18:19  
66. Andreass Norway Løten OL 18:20  
67. nilsen Norway Fart OK 18:22  
68. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 18:23  
69. Timo lahde France TAD 18:25  
70. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 18:26  
70. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 18:26  
70. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 18:26  
73. Ally Israel Temp OK 18:28  
73. fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød 18:28  
75. SV Finland VaHa 18:29  
76. tatam France TheTeam 18:30  
76. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 18:30  
78. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 18:31  
78. Mat6911 France LRACO 18:31  
80. nighto France COTS 18:33  
81. biggins United States CSU 18:37  
82. nilmag Sweden LOK 18:39  
83. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 18:40  *****
84. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 18:42  
84. Bertrand France Coatarmor 29 18:42  
86. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 18:43  
87. MackeE Sweden SOL-BoyZ 18:47  
88. ccs United Kingdom DRONGO 18:49  
89. Mitsku Finland 18:50  *****
89. querem France orientalp 18:50  
91. wagner Norway KSOL 18:53  
92. gemraid France 18:55  
93. offa Sweden Tuna 18:57  
94. erikm Sweden Jÿrla IF OK 19:00  
95. Théo France JOG 19:04  
96. Edward_A United Kingdom cog 19:06  
97. Suleng Norway Fart OK 19:07  
98. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 19:09  
99. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 19:10  
100. nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF 19:11  
100. skimber United Kingdom DVO 19:11  
102. Sudden Sweden 19:14  
103. kajari Finland 19:15  
103. Kripaps Latvia Riga 19:15  *****
105. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 19:21  
106. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 19:22  
107. henke b Sweden Kils OK 19:23  
107. Jaunis Finland OK77 19:23  
109. Pardal Finland Lynx 19:25  
110. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 19:26  
111. gla Finland OJO 19:31  
112. Mikee Switzerland Bussola OK 19:32  
112. piel France ACA 19:32  
114. Willy United Kingdom cog 19:52  
115. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 19:54  
116. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:57  
117. Veitsi Austria OC Fürstenfeld 20:02  
118. Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 20:04  
119. NicolasSimonin Ireland OK Tisaren 20:05  
120. Brage Norway Raumar o-lag 20:11  
121. Samurai Nepal Mountain Rockets 20:17  
122. Flippo Spain Xinoxano 20:43  
123. Håvard_B Norway Sarpsborg OL 20:46  
124. Utt Sweden OK Computer 20:48  
125. truls Norway Bækkelaget 20:54  
126. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:06  
126. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 21:06  
128. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 21:23  
129. Malin Sweden OK Tyr 21:24  
130. Alban Dalberto France VSO 21:53  
131. Gante Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 22:03  
132. Pim France HVO 22:07  
133. henrik jonsson Sweden OK Älgen 22:15  
134. Christopher Norway OK Moss 22:18  
135. Nele Estonia OK Ilves 22:19  
136. tomasek Czech Republic TJH 22:55  
137. peder o Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 23:03  
138. Firairs_fr France TAD 23:12  
139. ym Japan 23:14  
140. kees Netherlands MINOR 24:14  
141. Magnus Sweden Malmö OK 24:18  
142. Vilse Sweden IL Vilse 24:27  
143. Ernst Poulsen Denmark HOK 25:01  
144. Hubi Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 25:03  
145. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 25:16  
146. Jim_W United Kingdom cog 27:21  
147. tichym Czech Republic tjh 27:35  
148. baylamon Germany OLG Hös 31:49  
149. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 32:11  
150. SagaTom Norway Skien OK 33:26  
151. flx Netherlands MINOR 34:03  
152. Alfred Newerla Netherlands UZO 40:27  
marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC dnf  
Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK dnf  
thompoir France CO Mulhouse dnf  
Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar dnf  
yann locatelli France annecy dnf  
G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
Deo Vannat European Union Ind dnf  
Benjiii Sweden Kalevan Rasti dnf  
blaireau France dnf