Catching Features

minisprint..

Open:16:00 Feb 27 2006
Close:16:00 Mar 06 2006
Map:/testkarta/events/testkarta/day1/course0.course
Created by:Linus Lauri
Description:my first map. very short!
Avg Rating:3.0 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

168 official (+123 reruns) 15 comments

1. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 4:27  
2. Théo France JOG 4:29  
3. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 4:32  *****
4. mb Norway FSK 4:38  
5. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 4:40  
5. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 4:40  
7. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 4:41  
8. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 4:42  
9. henke b Sweden Kils OK 4:43  
10. Jones Italy TST 4:45  
11. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 4:47  
11. Tobbe Norfolk Island OK Tyr 4:47  *****
13. Shaman Czech Republic shk 4:49  
13. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 4:49  *****
15. Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar 4:50  
15. sindre Norway Tynset 4:50  
15. piel France ACA 4:50  
15. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 4:50  
19. Eda Smehlik Czech Republic SHK 4:51  
20. mkietis Latvia Ozons 4:52  
20. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 4:52  
22. pk Scotland ESOC 4:53  
23. Eirik Norway NTNUI 4:54  
24. tatam France TheTeam 4:56  
25. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 4:57  
25. Herman Mooij Netherlands Argus 4:57  
25. Utt Sweden OK Computer 4:57  
28. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 4:58  
28. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 4:58  
28. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4:58  
28. Benjiii Sweden Kalevan Rasti 4:58  
28. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 4:58  
33. CAW*** Virgin Islands PI 4:59  
33. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 4:59  
35. nilmag Sweden LOK 5:00  
36. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 5:01  
37. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 5:02  *****
37. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 5:02  
37. kajari Finland 5:02  
40. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 5:03  
40. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 5:03  *****
42. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 5:04  *****
42. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 5:04  
44. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 5:06  
44. Andreass Norway Løten OL 5:06  
44. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 5:06  
44. hea Sweden VBOL 5:06  
48. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 5:07  
48. SC Sweden OLC 5:07  
48. sim France TAD 5:07  
51. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 5:08  
51. mazisson Belgium CO Liège 5:08  
51. Ola Norway Skeid 5:08  
54. SV Finland VaHa 5:09  
55. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 5:10  
55. Blackburn Finland TP 5:10  
55. PH Norway Varegg 5:10  
58. Bertrand France Coatarmor 29 5:11  
59. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 5:12  
60. orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel 5:13  
60. Boats United Kingdom ELO 5:13  
60. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 5:13  
60. Brecher1 Germany BTG 5:13  
64. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 5:14  
64. henrik jonsson Sweden OK Älgen 5:14  
66. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 5:16  
66. coolrun France MARCO 5:16  
66. julien France coatarmor 29 5:16  
69. Robert#1 Germany Planeta Radebeul 5:19  
69. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 5:19  
69. Martin Kaeck Sweden SOL Tranås 5:19  
72. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 5:20  
72. Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 5:20  
74. nighto France COTS 5:21  
75. Ours du 69 France JOG 5:22  
75. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 5:22  
75. too fast! France theteam 5:22  
75. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 5:22  
75. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 5:22  
75. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 5:22  
81. benito France theteam 5:23  
82. BjoNor Sweden Hallsberg OLGY 5:24  
82. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 5:24  
84. jm France Bigorientation 6503 5:25  
85. Timo lahde France TAD 5:26  
86. Ally Israel Temp OK 5:27  
86. liegeois denis France LRACO 5:27  
86. Mat6911 France LRACO 5:27  
89. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 5:29  *****
90. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 5:31  *****
91. Malin Sweden OK Tyr 5:32  
92. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 5:33  
93. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 5:34  
93. Veitsi Austria OC Fürstenfeld 5:34  
95. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 5:35  
95. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 5:35  
95. ym Japan 5:35  
95. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 5:35  
99. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 5:36  
100. Mitsku Finland 5:37  *****
101. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 5:40  
102. jover Belgium OMEGA 5:41  *****
103. daniel_h Sweden Hestra IF 5:43  
104. Magnus Sweden Malmö OK 5:46  
104. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 5:46  
106. Micke T Sweden OK Älgen 5:47  
107. Brage Norway Raumar o-lag 5:48  
108. gemraid France 5:51  
109. MackeE Sweden SOL-BoyZ 5:54  
110. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 5:55  
110. Flippo Spain Xinoxano 5:55  
112. Swazi Swaziland Swazi O-team 6:03  
112. Jaunis Finland OK77 6:03  
114. Anders Sweden 6:04  
115. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 6:08  
116. Stones Norway Modum OL 6:09  
117. Torgersen Norway Heming/Njÿrd OL 6:14  
118. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 6:24  
119. Pardal Finland Lynx 6:25  
120. jeb France VSO 6:26  
121. truls Norway Bækkelaget 6:34  
122. fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød 6:39  
123. integrall Israel Temp OK 6:47  
124. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 6:48  
125. Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur 6:51  
126. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 7:04  
127. peder o Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 7:05  
128. nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF 7:14  
129. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 7:19  
130. Alban Dalberto France VSO 7:22  
131. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 7:28  
132. yann locatelli France annecy 7:29  
133. kees Netherlands MINOR 7:31  
134. NicolasSimonin Ireland OK Tisaren 7:34  
135. Suleng Norway Fart OK 7:44  
136. holt Norway Halden Skiklubb 7:53  
137. tomasek Czech Republic TJH 7:54  
138. offa Sweden Tuna 8:07  
139. richli Sweden Hökens IF 8:24  
140. Lottis Sweden OK Älgen 8:26  
141. Ida Norway OK Moss 9:06  
142. Q United Kingdom NOC 9:07  
143. Hanne Norway Byåsen IL 9:44  
144. G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 9:53  
145. baylamon Germany OLG Hös 10:10  
146. moi France hs 10:26  
147. tichym Czech Republic tjh 10:39  
148. Lene Moe Norway Nydalens SK 11:16  
149. molle Norway Modum OL 11:20  
150. Håvard_B Norway Sarpsborg OL 11:27  
151. Alfred Newerla Netherlands UZO 11:44  
152. Schufti Austria VFG Mödling 14:29  
153. frank mensink Netherlands minor 14:37  
154. Willeke Mooij Netherlands Argus 15:22  
155. Etienne France CSMR 20:20  
flx Netherlands MINOR dnf  
davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Hubi Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
Sasse Sweden IKHP dnf  
Mats Norway Halden SK dnf  
Deo Vannat European Union Ind dnf  
jac United Kingdom JOK dnf  
mila Finland dnf  
Yuriy Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Petter Reinemo Norway Kongsberg OL dnf  
blaireau France dnf  
uavee Finland KR dnf