Catching Features

:D:D:D

Open:01:30 Mar 07 2006
Close:16:00 Mar 11 2006
Map:/rnd-0fu20sg0sgpdcihxhw0f7zku1e5k01buimeg91/events/Cedartowne/day1/benji.course
Created by:Benjiii
Description:aa longer course on same map . GLHF
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

56 official (+6 reruns) 11 comments

1. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 32:13  *****
2. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 33:40  *****
3. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 33:46  
4. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 34:59  
5. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 35:07  
6. jenstorb Norway Fart OK 35:45  
7. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 35:56  
8. mkietis Latvia Ozons 36:10  
9. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 36:13  
10. SchIve Norway Halden SK 36:34  
11. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 37:26  
12. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 37:38  
13. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 38:53  *****
14. Alri Sweden OK Linné 39:18  
15. beeker New Zealand papo 40:24  
16. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 40:39  
17. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 40:46  
18. tatam France TheTeam 42:27  
19. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 43:39  
20. nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF 44:45  
21. Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 46:05  
22. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 46:49  
23. truls Norway Bækkelaget 50:09  
24. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 51:12  
25. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 51:27  
26. Pim France HVO 53:20  
27. Ekan Sweden OK Roxen 55:51  
28. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 59:27  *****
29. offa Sweden Tuna 60:42  
30. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 62:05  *****
31. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 80:17  
32. kees Netherlands MINOR 83:32  
33. Pilger Switzerland OLG Chur 89:50  
34. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 94:53  
Tobi Austria OK Tyr dnf  
Martin Great Britain SYO dnf  
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
Ours du 69 France JOG dnf  
piel France ACA dnf  
Gante Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Jamie New Zealand PAPO dnf  
nighto France COTS dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras dnf  
tichym Czech Republic tjh dnf  
sasha chepelin Scotland gramp dnf  
Tobias Forsen Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Sudden Sweden dnf  
Deo Vannat European Union Ind dnf  
Samurai Nepal Mountain Rockets dnf  
SC Sweden OLC dnf  
djk Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
Gipsbein Austria NF Wien dnf  
joggi European Union OL-Teamet dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf