Catching Features

Tremontfield

Open:16:00 Apr 11 2005
Close:16:00 Apr 18 2005
Map:/rnd-06dv0sg0sgq4nq14rh0q0h144bmzr9n3dxi4im/events/Tremontfield Range/day1/as.course
Created by:Mat
Description:
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

62 official (+5 reruns) hide comments

1. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 48:35  
2. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 48:52  *****
some little mistake
3. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 49:03  *****
Mistake at 9 and small things
4. Théo France JOG 49:42  *****
5. Rhys United Kingdom ShUOC 51:12  *****
mistakes
6. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 51:14  
7. SchIve Norway Halden SK 52:44  
Lots of mistakes :(
8. Jouni Kujala (2) Finland KoS 52:49  
9. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 52:55  
10. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 52:59  
11. mio Switzerland OLV Zug 53:11  
12. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 53:30  *****
13. Samuel Finland Suunta-Sepot 53:32  
14. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 53:35  
15. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 54:52  
16. Mike United Kingdom SYO 55:24  
17. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 55:36  
17. Champ Scotland Bsk 55:36  
19. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 56:17  *****
good course!
20. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 56:23  
21. benito France theteam 56:24  
22. Sytov Nikolay Russian Federation Mosmeridian 56:47  *****
23. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 57:40  
24. OJ United Kingdom SYO 57:47  
25. Lee Andrewartha Australia Australopers 60:45  
26. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 60:55  
27. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 62:32  
28. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 62:46  
29. Slugger Sweden IKHP 63:39  
30. Bob Borienteer United Kingdom Borienteering OK 64:51  
31. Locloc France HVO 66:30  
32. Kipeter Switzerland OLC Kapreolo 66:52  *****
33. 100percent Austria OLC Wienerwald 69:10  
34. ory Norway Rennebu 70:22  
35. David Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 70:52  
36. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 70:53  
37. WimJonk Virgin Islands Team Currywurst 72:24  
38. killbill France L.O.Sanchey 73:25  *****
lose a lot of time searching the 1 7.
39. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 74:18  
40. Kripaps Latvia Riga 75:20  
41. Jarik Russian Federation Iskatel 76:29  
42. Gustav Eklöf Sweden IK Ymer 76:36  
43. Eddie Harwood (2) Scotland Moravian 79:29  
44. Christopher Norway OK Moss 80:33  
45. HolgerMa Germany Pathfinder Hamburg 81:00  
46. Eivind T.Solhaug (2) Norway OK Moss 82:20  
47. Per Forsberg Sweden IK Ymer 86:07  
48. David Ireland Fingal 91:46  
49. gorlosky United States NEOC 105:30  *****
50. Lars Erik Norway OK Moss 111:36  
51. O Mike France Biscarosse Orientation 113:30  
Torjus Norway OK Moss dnf  
Dom France Annecy Sports Orientation dnf  
Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag dnf  
Holmsa Norway OK Moss dnf  
frog Grenada run tan plan dnf  
Toni Finland SV dnf  
Eivind T.Solhaug Norway OK Moss dnf  
Tobi Austria OK Tyr dnf  
Pantse Finland YP dnf  
mnilstad Christmas Island NTNUI dnf  
Johanne Norway OK Moss dnf  
Anna Simkovics Austria OLC Wienerwald dnf  
denis liegeois France annecy sports orientation dnf  
nico Germany dnf  
frog (2) Grenada run tan plan dnf  
100percent (2) Austria OLC Wienerwald dnf