Catching Features

Tappan Middle-Distance

Open:16:00 Apr 26 2005
Close:16:00 May 03 2005
Map:/rnd-00ll0sg0sg6u2s5kd30a8cng1winp2rn9yhsf4/events/Old Tappan Purchase/day1/a.course
Created by:Mat
Description:
Avg Rating:3.8 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

55 official (+7 reruns) 12 comments

1. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 36:07  
2. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 36:48  *****
3. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 37:26  *****
4. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 37:41  
5. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 37:53  
6. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 38:40  
7. SchIve Norway Halden SK 39:07  *****
8. Sytov Nikolay Russian Federation Mosmeridian 40:13  *****
9. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 40:14  *****
10. Théo France JOG 40:21  
11. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 40:35  
12. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 40:36  *****
13. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 40:54  
14. mindsweeper Norway CSU 41:20  
15. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 42:34  *****
16. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 42:59  
17. Lee Andrewartha Australia Australopers 43:33  
18. frog Grenada run tan plan 44:17  
19. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 45:50  *****
20. Mikko Finland 46:07  
21. O Steel Sweden Norbergs OK 46:31  
22. Slugger Sweden IKHP 46:35  
23. CalleR Finland JRV 47:08  
24. Pantse Finland YP 47:42  
25. pettern Mongolia Konsberg o-lag 47:53  
26. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 49:21  
27. 100percent Austria OLC Wienerwald 49:23  
28. Holmsa Norway OK Moss 51:05  
29. David Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 52:11  
30. aLARGErhyno Australia 53:22  
31. Jarik Russian Federation Iskatel 54:05  
32. Lars Erik Norway OK Moss 57:14  
33. killbill France L.O.Sanchey 64:00  *****
34. denis liegeois France annecy sports orientation 64:08  
35. Kripaps Latvia Riga 67:20  *****
36. Christopher Norway OK Moss 70:02  
37. gorlosky United States NEOC 72:37  *****
38. Martin Great Britain SYO 88:29  
39. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 93:01  
40. Torjus Norway OK Moss 96:27  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Eirik Norway NTNUI dnf  
Toni Finland SV dnf  
Chris Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
Samuel Finland Suunta-Sepot dnf  
nico Germany dnf  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Strand Sweden GMOK dnf  
Anna Simkovics Austria OLC Wienerwald dnf  
OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken dnf  
O Mike France Biscarosse Orientation dnf  
Axel F Germany Bielefelder TG dnf  
Nuno Portugal CPOC dnf  
Niels-Peter Foppen Netherlands MINOR dnf  
Luis Santos Portugal CPOC dnf