Catching Features

Deantowneberg (Short)

Open:16:00 Apr 27 2005
Close:16:00 May 03 2005
Map:/rnd-0hl40sg0sgrrd4rrb4038cjg8cgodrodm8goe6/events/Deantowneberg Valley/day1/Course7.course
Created by:Pevi
Description:
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

68 official (+5 reruns) 10 comments

1. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 23:06  
2. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 23:19  
3. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 23:31  
4. SchIve Norway Halden SK 24:20  
5. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 24:41  
6. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 24:42  *****
7. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 24:49  *****
7. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 24:49  *****
9. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 24:52  
10. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 25:39  
10. Millis (2) Sweden Sävedalens AIK 25:39  
12. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 25:48  
13. aLARGErhyno Australia 25:57  
14. Samuel Finland Suunta-Sepot 26:10  
15. Sytov Nikolay Russian Federation Mosmeridian 26:12  *****
16. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 26:18  
17. Sarah Sweden Ronneby OK 26:40  
18. kiwi New Zealand OLC Kapreolo 26:41  
19. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 26:46  *****
20. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 26:48  *****
21. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 26:49  
22. frog Grenada run tan plan 26:51  
23. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 26:53  
24. Lee Andrewartha Australia Australopers 26:59  
25. Axel F Germany Bielefelder TG 27:12  
26. Théo France JOG 27:15  *****
27. samivirta Finland MS Parma 27:37  
28. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 27:40  
29. David Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 27:52  
30. mindsweeper (2) Norway CSU 28:11  
31. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 28:19  
32. Pantse Finland YP 28:31  *****
33. Toni Finland SV 28:34  
34. Mikee Switzerland Bussola OK 28:57  
35. pettern Mongolia Konsberg o-lag 29:05  
36. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 29:14  
37. Nuno Portugal CPOC 29:20  
38. Strand Sweden GMOK 29:32  
39. Gustav Eklöf Sweden IK Ymer 30:05  
40. Slugger Sweden IKHP 30:16  
41. CalleR Finland JRV 30:20  
42. O Steel Sweden Norbergs OK 30:50  *****
43. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 31:14  
44. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 31:26  
45. Mike United Kingdom SYO 32:14  
46. killbill France L.O.Sanchey 32:17  
47. Jarik Russian Federation Iskatel 32:39  
48. 100percent Austria OLC Wienerwald 32:45  
49. Kripaps Latvia Riga 33:15  *****
50. skimber United Kingdom DVO 33:27  
51. Holmsa Norway OK Moss 33:30  
52. denis liegeois France annecy sports orientation 33:53  
53. jofje Norway Ås-NLH 34:25  
54. Heikki Finland SV 34:28  
55. Martin Great Britain SYO 34:30  
56. Matshuoc (2) United Kingdom ShUOC 35:43  
57. Cristina (2) United States TSN 35:46  
58. tuomo Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 36:40  
59. Torjus Norway OK Moss 38:31  
60. Jasse Sweden IK Hakarpspojkarna 39:47  
61. gorlosky United States NEOC 41:06  *****
62. Christopher Norway OK Moss 41:52  
63. molefonk Norway Tistedalen FL 42:48  
64. Lars Erik Norway OK Moss 49:22  
65. O Mike France Biscarosse Orientation 49:23  
66. Eddie Harwood (2) Scotland Moravian 49:58  
tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  
Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag dnf  
Bob Borienteer United Kingdom Borienteering OK dnf  
Eirik Norway NTNUI dnf  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Luis Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
nico Germany dnf