Catching Features

Tjolahopp short

Open:16:00 May 08 2005
Close:16:00 May 15 2005
Map:/rnd-04xx0e80e8jgdwp0jg015krr145kb4bgdwrrdn/events/Lower Edina Flats/day1/Course02.course
Created by:Eirik
Description:Short course on a quite open, small map.
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

70 official (+16 reruns) 14 comments

1. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 16:37  
2. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 16:47  *****
3. Nails United Kingdom SYO 17:01  
4. Sami Norway Freidig 17:09  *****
5. SchIve Norway Halden SK 17:16  *****
6. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 17:20  
6. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 17:20  
8. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 17:32  
9. aLARGErhyno Australia 17:38  
10. CalleR Finland JRV 17:46  
11. mindsweeper Norway CSU 17:50  
12. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 18:00  
13. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 18:06  
14. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 18:07  
15. Nuno Portugal CPOC 18:08  
16. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 18:12  
17. Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag 18:20  
18. Toni Finland SV 18:24  
19. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 18:30  
20. Champ Scotland Bsk 18:33  
21. Rhys United Kingdom ShUOC 18:36  
22. Mike United Kingdom SYO 18:41  
23. Lee Andrewartha Australia Australopers 18:42  
24. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 18:46  
24. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 18:46  
26. Mulac Scotland Maroc 18:47  
27. Erik Sweden OK Denseln 18:51  
28. Slugger Sweden IKHP 18:54  
29. denis liegeois France annecy sports orientation 18:56  
30. Mikko Finland 19:08  
31. Sytov Nikolay Russian Federation Mosmeridian 19:13  *****
32. Théo France JOG 19:15  *****
32. Dunc Scotland Maroc 19:15  
34. fazza United Kingdom Harlequins 19:28  
35. O Steel Sweden Norbergs OK 19:33  *****
36. Strand Sweden GMOK 19:41  
37. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 19:43  *****
38. midori Russian Federation iskatel 19:49  
39. Gustav Eklöf Sweden IK Ymer 20:16  
40. bshields Canada CSU 20:45  *****
41. frog Grenada run tan plan 20:49  
42. hi Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 20:53  
42. tuomo Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 20:53  
44. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 20:58  
45. Bob Borienteer United Kingdom Borienteering OK 21:21  
46. mat-d New Zealand PAPO 21:43  *****
47. Kripaps Latvia Riga 22:27  *****
48. Lars Erik Norway OK Moss 22:46  
49. Martin Great Britain SYO 22:59  
50. Luis Santos Portugal CPOC 23:11  
51. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 23:27  
52. Torjus Norway OK Moss 23:37  
53. Christopher Norway OK Moss 23:48  
54. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 24:47  
55. Holmsa Norway OK Moss 25:23  
56. skimber United Kingdom DVO 26:38  
57. O Mike France Biscarosse Orientation 30:19  
58. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 31:19  *****
59. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 32:31  
60. JD United States QOC 36:37  
61. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 37:43  
62. MapRunner Great Britain HH 59:29  
Sverre Norway Tyrving IL dnf  
David Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer dnf  
pettern Mongolia Konsberg o-lag dnf  
Jeremy G Belgium TROL dnf  
OJ United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Eivind T.Solhaug Norway OK Moss dnf  
Robert#1 Germany Planeta Radebeul dnf  
Axel F Germany Bielefelder TG dnf