Catching Features

Multipostes

Open:16:00 May 10 2005
Close:04:00 May 15 2005
Map:/rnd-0nn016o0e8ebkpkngr5m67gwb1ow00darri800/events/Fenway/day1/Multipostes.course
Created by:Théo
Description:A course with many controls
Avg Rating:3.8 / 5.0 (13 votes)

Results

59 official (+17 reruns) 16 comments

1. marcusm (2) Sweden Sävedalens AIK 22:20  
2. Sami Norway Freidig 22:23  *****
3. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 22:33  *****
4. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 22:45  *****
4. TrygveT Norway Raumar orientering 22:45  *****
6. Torgny (2) Sweden Ronneby OK 22:50  
7. Sytov Nikolay Russian Federation Mosmeridian 22:56  *****
8. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 23:01  
9. Rhys United Kingdom ShUOC 23:05  
9. OrjanC (2) Sweden OK Skogsfalken 23:05  
11. Axel F Germany Bielefelder TG 23:09  
12. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 23:12  *****
13. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 23:17  
14. Krügerol Germany Legendary Sweatpack 23:18  
15. Lee Andrewartha Australia Australopers 23:20  
15. aLARGErhyno Australia 23:20  
17. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 23:24  *****
18. Théo France Annecy SO 23:32  
19. David Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 23:38  *****
20. Nails United Kingdom SYO 23:43  
21. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 24:01  
22. mindsweeper Norway CSU 24:08  
23. Champ Scotland Bsk 24:18  
24. CalleR Finland JRV 24:26  
25. frog Grenada run tan plan 24:48  
26. SchIve Norway Halden SK 24:58  
26. Toni Finland SV 24:58  
28. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 24:59  *****
29. Fed (2) Sweden Sävedalens AIK 25:10  
30. mb (2) Norway FSK 25:21  
31. Gustav Eklöf Sweden IK Ymer 25:28  
32. Strand Sweden GMOK 25:43  
33. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 25:46  
34. Nuno Portugal CPOC 26:22  
35. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 26:23  
36. Mike United Kingdom SYO 26:34  
37. tuomo Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 26:35  
38. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 26:37  
39. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 26:41  
40. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 26:42  *****
41. Jeremy G Belgium Antwerp Orienteers 26:51  
42. Mélanie (2) France TAD 27:31  
43. bshields Canada CSU 27:34  *****
44. skyplane (2) France L.O.Sanchey 28:18  
45. Jasse (2) Sweden IK Hakarpspojkarna 28:22  
46. Luis Santos Portugal CPOC 28:46  
47. midori Russian Federation iskatel 28:47  
48. Slugger Sweden IKHP 29:37  
49. Martin United Kingdom SYO 30:40  
50. Erik Alexander Austria OLC Wienerwald 30:57  
51. HV (2) Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 35:02  
52. Blake United Kingdom SYO 35:04  
53. fazza United Kingdom Harlequins 35:44  
54. safety Great Britain ShUOC 35:55  
55. Torjus Norway OK Moss 39:11  
56. denis liegeois France annecy sports orientation 40:18  *****
57. MapRunner Great Britain HH 41:37  
58. Lars Erik Norway OK Moss 43:18  
59. O Mike France Biscarosse Orientation 44:32  
60. Christopher Norway OK Moss 56:20  *****
61. Andre Ribeirete (2) Portugal CPOC 56:29  
62. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 57:15  
63. simmo United Kingdom southdowns 75:20  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Andre Ribeirete Portugal CPOC dnf  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Holmsa Norway OK Moss dnf  
Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
HolgerMa Germany Pathfinder Hamburg dnf  
MapRunner (2) Great Britain HH dnf  
TrygveT (2) Norway Raumar orientering dnf  
Jocke (2) Finland STAR dnf  
frog (2) Grenada run tan plan dnf  
MapRunner (3) Great Britain HH dnf  
HV (3) Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
frog (3) Grenada run tan plan dnf