Catching Features

Southern Edina MIDDLE

Open:16:00 May 11 2005
Close:16:00 May 18 2005
Map:/rnd-002s16o0sg4le6rrrr0100m825k7rkgle0c9cr/events/Southern Edina/day1/Course2.course
Created by:Chris
Description:
Avg Rating:3.5 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

60 official (+6 reruns) 9 comments

1. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 36:06  *****
2. Chris (2) Switzerland OLV Zug 36:09  
3. Sytov Nikolay Russian Federation Mosmeridian 36:48  *****
4. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 36:56  
5. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 37:01  
6. Lee Andrewartha Australia Australopers 37:19  
7. SchIve Norway Halden SK 37:57  *****
7. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 37:57  
9. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 38:02  
10. CalleR Finland JRV 38:10  
11. Eirik Norway NTNUI 38:11  
12. Strand Sweden GMOK 38:12  
13. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 38:15  
14. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 38:55  
15. Samuel Finland Suunta-Sepot 39:05  *****
16. OJ United Kingdom SYO 39:07  
17. Nails United Kingdom SYO 39:10  *****
18. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 39:11  
19. Théo France JOG 39:31  
20. frog Grenada run tan plan 39:32  
21. David Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 40:06  *****
22. Martin (2) Great Britain SYO 40:35  
23. Martin Great Britain SYO 40:38  
24. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 40:47  
25. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 40:57  
26. Nuno Portugal CPOC 41:06  
27. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 41:10  
28. midori Russian Federation iskatel 41:13  
29. Kripaps (2) Latvia Riga 41:22  *****
30. killbill France L.O.Sanchey 41:27  
31. Rhys United Kingdom ShUOC 41:33  
32. aLARGErhyno Australia 41:42  
33. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 42:12  
34. Erik Sweden OK Denseln 42:35  
35. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 42:40  *****
36. Mike United Kingdom SYO 43:05  
37. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 43:34  
38. Champ Scotland Bsk 44:55  
39. Per Sweden Ronneby OK 45:00  
40. Jasse Sweden IK Hakarpspojkarna 45:13  
41. bshields Canada CSU 46:18  
42. Christopher Norway OK Moss 46:21  
43. ory Norway Rennebu 47:41  
44. denis liegeois France annecy sports orientation 47:58  
45. Luis Santos Portugal CPOC 49:41  
46. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 50:28  
47. Bepis_59 (3) Italy Panda O.T.V. 50:39  
48. Cristina United States TSN 51:11  
49. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 51:13  *****
50. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 53:51  
51. Lars Erik Norway OK Moss 54:21  
52. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 55:07  *****
53. Eivind T.Solhaug Norway OK Moss 60:05  
54. O Mike France Biscarosse Orientation 62:36  
55. Torjus Norway OK Moss 66:18  
56. Andre Ribeirete (2) Portugal CPOC 76:59  
Chris Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
Bepis_59 Italy Panda O.T.V. dnf  
tuomo Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet dnf  
gorlosky United States NEOC dnf  
Blake United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa dnf  
Andre Ribeirete Portugal CPOC dnf  
Kripaps Latvia Riga dnf  
The Major United Kingdom BAOC dnf  
Bepis_59 (2) Italy Panda O.T.V. dnf