Catching Features

Micr-o!

Open:16:00 May 17 2005
Close:16:00 May 24 2005
Map:/Micro/events/Micro/day1/course0.course
Created by:Eirik
Description:Many fake controls!
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (20 votes)

Results

95 official (+66 reruns) 17 comments

1. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 5:00  *****
2. Lee Andrewartha Australia Australopers 5:18  
3. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 5:20  
4. ele Switzerland Gold Savosa 5:21  
5. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 5:31  
6. Théo France JOG 5:37  *****
7. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 5:40  
8. Sami Norway Freidig 5:43  *****
9. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 5:45  
9. Sarah Sweden Ronneby OK 5:45  *****
11. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 5:46  
11. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 5:46  
13. Mike United Kingdom SYO 5:50  
14. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 5:51  *****
15. CalleR Finland JRV 5:53  
16. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 5:54  
17. kiwi New Zealand OLC Kapreolo 5:59  *****
18. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 6:00  *****
19. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 6:02  *****
20. Gustav Eklöf Sweden IK Ymer 6:03  
20. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 6:03  
22. frog Grenada run tan plan 6:04  
23. David Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 6:05  
24. mb Norway FSK 6:06  
25. Slugger Sweden IKHP 6:09  
26. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 6:10  
27. Rhys United Kingdom ShUOC 6:11  
28. pettern Mongolia Konsberg o-lag 6:12  
28. Nails United Kingdom SYO 6:12  
28. tuomo Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 6:12  
31. Strand Sweden GMOK 6:13  
31. benito France theteam 6:13  
33. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 6:14  
34. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 6:15  
35. mio Switzerland OLV Zug 6:16  *****
36. Nuno Portugal CPOC 6:20  
36. Toni Finland SV 6:20  
38. SchIve Norway Halden SK 6:21  *****
38. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 6:21  *****
38. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 6:21  
41. bshields Canada CSU 6:24  
42. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 6:31  
42. Erik Sweden OK Denseln 6:31  
42. Samuel Finland Suunta-Sepot 6:31  
42. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 6:31  
46. O Steel Sweden Norbergs OK 6:33  *****
47. Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag 6:34  
47. Dunc Scotland Maroc 6:34  
49. Axel F Germany Bielefelder TG 6:35  
50. mat-d New Zealand PAPO 6:39  
50. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 6:39  
52. aLARGErhyno Australia 6:41  
53. fazza United Kingdom Harlequins 6:42  
54. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 6:43  *****
55. Holmsa Norway OK Moss 6:45  
56. mindsweeper Norway CSU 6:48  *****
57. Cristina United States TSN 6:53  
58. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 6:56  
59. Bob Borienteer United Kingdom Borienteering OK 7:07  
60. killbill France L.O.Sanchey 7:12  
61. Kripaps Latvia Riga 7:28  *****
62. denis liegeois France annecy sports orientation 7:31  *****
63. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 7:50  
64. Champ Scotland Bsk 8:03  
65. Mikko Finland 8:04  
66. Mulac Scotland Maroc 8:08  
67. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 8:27  
68. Olav Norway OK Moss 8:32  
69. Jasse Sweden IK Hakarpspojkarna 8:34  
70. Jenny Great Britain SYO 8:35  
71. Eivind T.Solhaug Norway OK Moss 8:42  
72. OJ United Kingdom SYO 8:43  
73. O Mike France Biscarosse Orientation 8:50  
74. skimber United Kingdom DVO 8:54  
75. Christopher Norway OK Moss 9:17  
76. Per Forsberg Sweden IK Ymer 9:38  
77. Lars Erik Norway OK Moss 9:39  
78. Heikki Finland SV 10:02  
79. gorlosky United States NEOC 10:39  
80. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 11:01  *****
81. Luis Santos Portugal CPOC 11:27  
82. Dan K Great Britain DVO 11:42  
83. Wanderlust United States RMOC 13:06  
84. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 13:13  
85. kotlajz Czech Republic SKOB Zlín 13:20  
86. simmo United Kingdom southdowns 13:25  
87. HV Finland TP 14:11  *****
88. ory Norway Rennebu 17:39  
PatrickChg Hong Kong HKOC dnf  
molefonk Norway Tistedalen FL dnf  
Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Martin Great Britain SYO dnf  *****
Blake United Kingdom SYO dnf  
safety Great Britain ShUOC dnf  
Rob United Kingdom SYO dnf