Catching Features

Tremontburg Day 3 - Micro-O

Open:16:00 Jun 20 2005
Close:16:00 Jun 23 2005
Map:/rnd-0ijz0sg16om8jgdw8c0a0uck5k5km8lup0b4b4/events/Tremontburg/day1/Micro.course
Created by:Martin
Description:
Avg Rating:3.7 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

71 official (+20 reruns) 15 comments

1. Mike United Kingdom SYO 10:08  
2. ele Switzerland Gold Savosa 10:12  
3. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 10:20  
4. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 10:23  *****
5. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 10:24  
6. Lee Andrewartha Australia Australopers 10:28  
7. blomman Sweden IKHP 10:29  
8. CalleR Finland JRV 10:30  
9. aLARGErhyno Australia 10:37  
10. Martin Great Britain SYO 10:41  
11. SchIve Norway Halden SK 10:43  
12. Théo France JOG 10:49  
13. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 10:54  
14. Strand Sweden GMOK 10:57  
15. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 11:05  
16. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 11:07  
17. mb Norway FSK 11:10  
18. robbo United States 11:11  
19. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 11:12  
20. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 11:15  *****
21. Vincent Coupat France OZone 11:16  
22. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 11:22  
23. Rhys United Kingdom ShUOC 11:26  
24. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 11:34  
25. Sami Norway Freidig 11:47  *****
26. frog Grenada run tan plan 11:57  
27. Mikko Finland 12:06  
28. biggins United States CSU 12:12  
29. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 12:24  
30. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 12:27  
31. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 12:31  
32. killbill France L.O.Sanchey 12:32  
33. godders Great Britain Interlopers 12:43  
34. PatrickChg Hong Kong HKOC 12:54  *****
35. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 13:00  *****
36. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 13:36  
37. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 13:45  
38. Holmsa Norway OK Moss 13:48  
39. Kripaps Latvia Riga 13:55  *****
40. Jasse Sweden IK Hakarpspojkarna 14:03  
41. Christopher Norway OK Moss 14:12  
42. Tiago Aires Portugal CPOC 14:15  
43. Ossi Finland JuvU 14:17  
44. Sverre Norway Tyrving IL 14:47  
45. tuomo Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 14:50  
46. Eirik Norway NTNUI 14:51  
47. denis liegeois France annecy sports orientation 14:52  
48. Mat6911 France LRACO 14:58  *****
49. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 15:00  *****
50. bedders United Kingdom MDOC 15:03  
51. lapinou Tibet echo73 15:08  
52. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 15:47  
53. querem France orientalp 16:35  
54. Bard Norway Halden SK 16:38  
55. skimber United Kingdom DVO 17:16  
56. Dan K Great Britain DVO 17:27  
57. Jocke Finland STAR 17:29  
58. O Steel Sweden Norbergs OK 17:49  
59. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 17:56  
60. Tysonium Australia Tjuringa Orienteers 18:25  *****
61. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 18:28  *****
62. Eirik Hauan A. Norway Halden SK 20:32  
63. Noah Elhardt United States LAOC 25:43  
kiwi New Zealand OLC Kapreolo dnf  
Pantse Finland YP dnf  
Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag dnf  
Luis Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
papogal New Zealand papo dnf  
Gottfridsson Norway Nittedal IL dnf  
Mixu Arvol Finland Koo-Vee dnf  
Trufflehound United States laoc dnf