Catching Features

Fast cup 2

Open:10:00 Jun 27 2007
Close:08:00 Jul 04 2007
Map:/intro/events/Intro/day1/Course00.course
Created by:Karl D
Description:
Avg Rating: / 5.0 (0 votes)

Results

75 official (+16 reruns) 1 comments

1. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 3:28  
1. Domi Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland 3:28  
1. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 3:28  
1. Akva Ukraine Odessa 3:28  
5. olive France esat 3:29  
5. TottaNN Sweden tgok 3:29  
5. Alm Sweden Främmestads IK 3:29  
8. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 3:30  
8. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 3:30  
8. Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 3:30  
11. Tof France Annecy SO 3:31  
11. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 3:31  
11. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 3:31  
11. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 3:31  
15. Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA 3:32  
15. nighto France COTS 3:32  
15. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 3:32  
18. Mitsku Finland 3:33  
18. Ben Sand France viking 3:33  
18. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 3:33  
18. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 3:33  
22. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 3:34  
22. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 3:34  
22. Fred SIAM France SIAMS 3:34  
25. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 3:35  
25. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 3:35  
25. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 3:35  
25. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 3:35  
29. O-Outan France Thai'O 3:36  
29. PrescotSr United States SMOC 3:36  
29. Karuott Estonia OK Thunderstruck 3:36  
32. Vairus Latvia Riga 3:37  
32. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 3:37  
34. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 3:38  
34. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 3:38  
34. Zdenal Czech Republic TBM 3:38  
37. Thor Nørskov Denmark OK øst 3:39  
37. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 3:39  
37. mr Sweden OK Linné 3:39  
37. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 3:39  
37. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 3:39  
42. *Bob H* Great Britain WCOC 3:40  
42. juju France csmr 3:40  
42. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 3:40  
42. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 3:40  
46. Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 3:42  
46. beeker New Zealand papo 3:42  
48. peterle Germany Semper O 3:47  
49. T.Nishimura Japan Zombies 3:48  
50. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 3:49  
50. repower Switzerland - 3:49  
52. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 3:50  
53. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 3:51  
53. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 3:51  
55. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 3:55  
56. Jens Jenkins Sweden Lerums SOK 3:58  
57. dre Belgium trol 3:59  
58. åse Sweden Lunds OK 4:01  
59. rb92 Austria OLC Wienerwald 4:02  
60. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 4:05  
61. LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 4:08  
61. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 4:08  
63. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 4:12  
64. Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC 4:21  
65. Robert Wagnon United States SLOC 4:32  
66. Penta Sweden Hestra IF 4:33  
67. EBuckley United States SLOC 4:58  
68. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 5:09  
69. John Sjoqvist Sweden Linkopings OK 5:25  
70. orienterings proffset Sweden Hestra IF 5:59  
71. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 7:28  
72. Dynamo Golunka Sweden Lunds OK 7:31  
73. rogga Sweden polisens if 8:39  
Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK dnf  
cyrus Switzerland dnf