Catching Features

EXTREEME SPRINT

Open:18:45 Jul 04 2007
Close:08:00 Jul 11 2007
Map:/intro/events/Intro/day1/Course00.course
Created by:Rixel
Description:
Avg Rating: / 5.0 (0 votes)

Results

51 official (+8 reruns) 1 comments

1. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 3:26  
2. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 3:28  
2. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 3:28  
2. olive France esat 3:28  
2. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 3:28  
6. Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 3:29  
6. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 3:29  
6. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 3:29  
6. Hunedoara (2) Belarus Vitebsk OC 3:29  
10. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 3:31  
11. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 3:32  
11. Rixel (2) Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 3:32  
11. fkg (2) Sweden FK Göingarna 3:32  
14. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 3:34  
14. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 3:34  
14. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 3:34  
14. Bejmarn (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers 3:34  
18. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 3:35  
18. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 3:35  
18. Domi Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland 3:35  
21. Tof France Annecy SO 3:36  
21. Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC 3:36  
23. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 3:37  
24. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 3:38  
25. repower Switzerland - 3:39  
25. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 3:39  
25. Vairus Latvia Riga 3:39  
25. andy (2) Sweden Linköpings OK 3:39  
29. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 3:40  
29. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 3:40  
31. LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 3:41  
32. nuno rebelo Portugal ori-estarreja 3:42  
32. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 3:42  
34. *Bob H* Great Britain WCOC 3:43  
35. Kapa Finland Uroskarhut 3:45  
35. dre Belgium trol 3:45  
37. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 3:46  
38. Michal Klapal Czech Republic OOB Vamberk 3:47  
39. rogga Sweden polisens if 3:50  
40. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 3:51  
41. rb92 Austria OLC Wienerwald 3:52  
42. Mogden New Zealand North West 3:53  
43. pcbrent New Zealand CMOC 3:56  
43. nellars Ireland B77 3:56  
45. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 3:58  
46. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 4:00  
47. dre (2) Belgium trol 4:03  
48. Nedcar Belgium ARDOC 4:04  
49. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 4:05  
50. Falki Germany USV TU Dresden 4:07  
51. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 4:11  
52. nunorebelo Portugal lebres do sado 4:15  
53. wolfgang (2) Germany WSV Bernried 4:44  
segal Israel lev hasharon dnf  
steefi Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
Jens Jenkins Sweden Lerums SOK dnf  
orienterings proffset Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
cyrus Switzerland dnf  
DDR (2) Andorra DDR dnf