Catching Features

Packard Cliffs

Open:16:00 Jul 10 2005
Close:16:00 Jul 17 2005
Map:/rnd-00iu16o0e87mquj4gw000sqn923ald31a7h9av/events/Eastern Packard Cliffs/day1/Course06.course
Created by:apnurmee
Description:
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (13 votes)

Results

50 official (+14 reruns) 14 comments

1. Sami Norway Freidig 31:23  *****
2. Mat (2) Switzerland OLV Zug 32:04  
3. Torgny (2) Sweden Ronneby OK 32:26  
4. Martin Jullum (2) Norway Halden SK 32:29  
5. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 32:34  *****
6. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 32:35  *****
7. godders Great Britain Interlopers 32:42  
7. Mike United Kingdom SYO 32:42  
9. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 32:48  *****
10. Ossi Finland JuvU 32:55  
11. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 33:14  *****
12. SchIve (2) Norway Halden SK 33:21  
13. CalleR Finland JRV 33:23  *****
14. Tobbelobbe Sweden 33:24  *****
15. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 33:25  
16. Martin Great Britain SYO 33:45  
17. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 34:05  
18. Mikko Finland 34:06  
19. MĂ©lanie (2) France HVO 34:09  
20. frog Grenada run tan plan 34:17  
21. Ben France TAD 34:18  
22. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 34:22  
23. Bard Norway Halden SK 34:41  
24. Karine France HVO 35:03  
25. Oskar Svensson (2) Sweden OK Tyr 35:04  
26. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 35:09  
27. Pantse Finland YP 35:16  
28. Gureev (2) Russian Federation Iskatel 35:17  
29. Kripaps Latvia Riga 35:18  *****
30. Ours du 69 France JOG 35:28  
31. Philou France LOA 35:31  
32. liegeois denis France LRACO 35:41  *****
33. Pim France HVO 36:09  
34. denis liegeois France annecy sports orientation 36:28  *****
35. Blackburn Finland TP 36:30  
36. Norlin Sweden OK Djerf 36:37  
36. rob fell Australia Nillumbik Emus 36:37  
38. Maxx France TAD 37:02  
39. Branko Croatia Japetic 37:22  
40. lucasbasset (2) France JOG 37:25  
41. skimber United Kingdom DVO 37:34  
42. 8 (2) Norfolk Island GMOK 37:37  
43. jimy Italy IFK Bombarda 38:09  
43. PatrickChg Hong Kong HKOC 38:09  
45. piel (2) France ACA 38:45  
46. Christopher Norway OK Moss 39:20  
47. h5n1mouse Hong Kong jnu 39:47  
48. nik (2) Palestine Djaba 40:25  
49. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 40:54  *****
50. Eirik Hauan A. Norway Halden SK 41:03  
51. Dan K Great Britain DVO 41:05  
52. kola (2) Russian Federation iskatel 42:14  
53. Tysonium Australia Tjuringa Orienteers 42:17  *****
54. Jocke Finland STAR 42:56  *****
55. renaud France hvo 50:56  
56. Vince United States OCIN 65:55  
apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
mb Norway FSK dnf  
Oskar Svensson Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa dnf  
Luis Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
J9 (2) Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet dnf  
8 (3) Norfolk Island GMOK dnf