|
sprint collection 2
Open: | 16:00 Aug 09 2005 |
Close: | 16:00 Aug 11 2005 |
Map: | /Central Woodland/events/Central Woodland/day1/Sprint 2.course |
Created by: | Norlin |
Description: | The second sprint in this wood.
Good luck! |
Avg Rating: | 4.3 / 5.0 (7 votes) |
Results
55 official (+25 reruns)
hide comments
| | | | | | 1. |
Jari W |
|
Tolered-Utby OL |
8:25 |
| ***** |
| I followed a virtual runner from con
trol 5 to goal even though we took a
bit different routes to control 7..
. |
2. |
godders |
|
Interlopers |
8:28 |
| |
3. |
Norlin |
|
OK Djerf |
8:29 |
| ***** |
| mistake at the very end of the cou
rse. |
4. |
SchIve |
|
Halden SK |
8:37 |
| |
| 18 sec to 5th... |
5. |
apnurmee |
|
Kalevan Rasti |
8:45 |
| |
| one mistake+punch |
6. |
Per Svantesson |
|
IK Ymer |
8:54 |
| ***** |
| slight mistake to 3. It feels good
being back playing after a 2 mont
h "leave" from CF! |
7. |
frog |
|
run tan plan |
8:59 |
| |
8. |
nik |
|
Djaba |
9:05 |
| |
9. |
Gio |
|
Gold Savosa |
9:10 |
| ***** |
| bad race, more than 1' mistake |
10. |
Andrew |
|
IFK Lidingö |
9:21 |
| |
11. |
Blackburn |
|
TP |
9:22 |
| |
12. |
tschive |
|
Bækkelagets SK |
9:49 |
| ***** |
| Bad race lost some 70sek. |
13. |
TrygveT |
|
Raumar orientering |
10:32 |
| |
14. |
Chris |
|
OLV Zug |
10:35 |
| ***** |
| very bad race |
15. |
OL-virtuosen |
|
OK Denseln |
10:52 |
| |
16. |
Jeroen Hoekx |
|
hamok |
11:07 |
| |
17. |
FLO |
|
Tampereen Pyrintö |
11:16 |
| |
18. |
CalleR |
|
JRV |
11:18 |
| |
| got lost. |
19. |
Pevi |
|
Rasti-Nokia |
11:20 |
| |
20. |
Strand |
|
GMOK |
11:23 |
| |
| ....... |
20. |
Miguel Morais |
|
CPOC |
11:23 |
| |
22. |
Martin |
|
SYO |
11:29 |
| |
23. |
Gustav Eklöf |
|
IK Ymer |
11:43 |
| |
24. |
Olga |
|
OuTa |
11:46 |
| ***** |
25. |
Bard |
|
Halden SK |
11:47 |
| |
25. |
Jeremy G |
|
Antwerp Orienteers |
11:47 |
| |
27. |
kola |
|
iskatel |
11:49 |
| |
28. |
bshields |
|
CSU |
11:52 |
| |
29. |
pexi |
|
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet |
11:54 |
| |
30. |
severin |
|
OLG Herzogenbuchsee |
12:19 |
| |
31. |
Fed |
|
Sävedalens AIK |
12:51 |
| |
32. |
8 |
|
GMOK |
13:00 |
| |
33. |
J9 |
|
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet |
13:03 |
| |
34. |
Mélanie |
|
TAD |
13:08 |
| |
35. |
Boats |
|
ELO |
13:09 |
| |
36. |
skyplane |
|
L.O.Sanchey |
13:14 |
| |
37. |
Martin Jullum |
|
Halden SK |
13:47 |
| |
| can't understand how I can miss so
much. |
38. |
OrjanC |
|
OK Skogsfalken |
15:01 |
| |
39. |
chepls |
|
EUOC |
15:05 |
| |
40. |
Dan K |
|
DVO |
16:12 |
| |
41. |
Riglio |
|
IKP Prato |
22:18 |
| |
42. |
Gureev |
|
Iskatel |
44:55 |
| |
43. |
Trufflehound |
|
laoc |
50:16 |
| |
|
HV |
|
Tampereen Pyrintö |
dnf |
| |
|
Christopher |
|
OK Moss |
dnf |
| |
|
OlivierChattlain |
|
ARDOC |
dnf |
| |
|
Mike |
|
SYO |
dnf |
| |
|
tuomo |
|
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet |
dnf |
| |
|
Millis |
|
Sävedalens AIK |
dnf |
| |
|
aLARGErhyno |
|
|
dnf |
| |
|
mb |
|
FSK |
dnf |
| |
|
jimy |
|
IFK Bombarda |
dnf |
| |
|
nicole |
|
OLK Argus |
dnf |
| |
|
Gates |
|
Tumiza |
dnf |
| |
|
Andreas Muri |
|
SOL |
dnf |
| |
|