Catching Features

Williamsfieldland Micro-O day 1

Open:11:45 Aug 12 2005
Close:16:00 Aug 18 2005
Map:/Williamsfieldland Lake/events/Williamsfieldland Lake/day1/Competisions.course
Created by:tschive
Description:Micro-O-Sprint
Avg Rating:3.3 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

84 official (+11 reruns) 13 comments

1. Jari W Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 15:59  *****
2. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 16:40  *****
3. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 17:10  *****
4. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 17:44  
5. Théo France JOG 18:01  
6. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 18:06  
7. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 18:09  
8. Strand Sweden GMOK 18:10  
9. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 18:15  
10. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 18:19  *****
11. Vincent Coupat France OZone 18:25  
12. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 18:26  
13. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 18:38  
14. jenstorb Norway Fart OK 18:45  
15. gasse Sweden OK Tyr 18:49  *****
16. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 19:05  *****
16. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 19:05  
18. kola Russian Federation iskatel 19:07  
19. Sarah Sweden Ronneby OK 19:12  
20. Toni Finland SV 19:24  
21. biggins United States CSU 19:28  
22. Mike United Kingdom SYO 19:29  
23. Champ Scotland Bsk 19:33  
24. bshields Canada CSU 19:40  
25. Mélanie France HVO 19:55  
26. Norlin Sweden OK Djerf 19:59  
27. lolo France VSAO 20:13  
28. godders Great Britain Interlopers 20:14  
29. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 20:17  *****
30. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 20:18  
31. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 20:22  *****
32. frog Grenada run tan plan 20:25  
33. kiwi New Zealand OLC Kapreolo 20:27  *****
34. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 20:32  
35. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 20:35  
36. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 20:43  
37. tuomo Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 21:08  
38. Martin Great Britain SYO 21:24  
39. Erik Sweden OK Denseln 21:30  
40. Bard Norway Halden SK 21:31  
41. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 21:39  
42. nik Palestine Djaba 21:43  
43. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 21:52  
44. Luis Santos Portugal CPOC 22:11  
45. liegeois denis France LRACO 22:24  *****
46. lucasbasset France JOG 22:33  
47. Christopher Norway OK Moss 22:50  
48. vild-hasse Sweden OK Denseln 22:57  
49. Blackburn Finland TP 23:19  
50. nicole Switzerland OLK Argus 24:24  
51. Olga Finland OuTa 24:31  *****
52. Cristina United States TSN 24:32  
53. fazza United Kingdom Harlequins 24:56  
54. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 25:02  
55. Pxa Finland Halden SK 25:11  
56. skimber United Kingdom DVO 27:07  
57. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 31:08  
58. Dan K Great Britain DVO 31:49  
59. papogal New Zealand papo 33:26  
60. tragoudalikos Cyprus aspro 33:52  
61. André France aso 36:41  
62. BLegg United States ORCA 37:35  
63. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 41:56  
SchIve Norway Halden SK dnf  *****
Mikee Switzerland Bussola OK dnf  
tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  
Oskar Svensson Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC dnf  
mb Norway FSK dnf  
Jocke Finland STAR dnf  
chepls United Kingdom EUOC dnf  
Daniel Perret Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
Øyvind Norway NTNUI dnf  
Boats United Kingdom ELO dnf  
jimy Italy IFK Bombarda dnf  
Ours du 69 France JOG dnf  
piel France ACA dnf  
zebra Seborga dnf  
scary Norway Asker SK dnf  
Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur dnf  
michastr Switzerland OLG Chur dnf