Catching Features

OCAD Map!

Open:08:15 Aug 14 2005
Close:16:00 Aug 20 2005
Map:/Lower Thomas Valley/events/Lower Thomas Valley/day1/Course4.course
Created by:tschive
Description:Much green areas and a easy course.
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

83 official (+33 reruns) 10 comments

1. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 15:01  *****
2. nik Palestine Djaba 15:06  
2. mb Norway FSK 15:06  
4. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 15:07  
5. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 15:08  
6. Strand Sweden GMOK 15:10  
7. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 15:12  
8. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 15:17  
9. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 15:19  
9. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 15:19  
9. jenstorb Norway Fart OK 15:19  
12. Toni Finland SV 15:21  
13. Norlin Sweden OK Djerf 15:23  *****
14. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 15:25  *****
15. Vincent Coupat France OZone 15:26  
16. Martin Great Britain SYO 15:30  *****
16. scary Norway Asker SK 15:30  
18. Eirik Norway NTNUI 15:32  
19. gasse Sweden OK Tyr 15:34  
20. Jari W Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 15:35  *****
20. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 15:35  
22. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 15:36  
23. Mikko Finland 15:39  
24. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 15:40  
25. Mike United Kingdom SYO 15:46  
26. Champ Scotland Bsk 15:47  
27. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 15:59  
28. tuomo Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 16:00  
28. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 16:00  
30. Théo France JOG 16:02  *****
31. lucasbasset France JOG 16:03  
31. lolo France VSAO 16:03  
33. Ours du 69 France JOG 16:04  
33. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 16:04  
33. SchIve Norway Halden SK 16:04  
36. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 16:05  *****
37. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 16:10  
37. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 16:10  
39. godders Great Britain Interlopers 16:11  
40. LarsEN Norway NTNUI 16:12  
41. blomman Sweden IKHP 16:15  
42. nicole Switzerland OLK Argus 16:20  
43. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 16:28  
44. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 16:29  
45. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 16:32  
46. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 16:33  
47. Bard Norway Halden SK 16:35  
48. skimber United Kingdom DVO 16:38  
49. Erik Sweden OK Denseln 16:43  
50. kola Russian Federation iskatel 16:45  
51. Blackburn Finland TP 16:48  *****
52. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 16:50  
53. Pim France HVO 17:11  
54. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 17:14  
55. Dan K Great Britain DVO 17:19  
56. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 17:30  
57. vild-hasse Sweden OK Denseln 17:54  
58. Boats United Kingdom ELO 17:56  
59. Christopher Norway OK Moss 18:00  *****
60. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 18:02  
61. Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur 18:03  
62. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 18:27  
63. michastr Switzerland OLG Chur 18:40  
64. Heikki Finland SV 19:43  
65. mr_teal Italy tumiza 20:59  
66. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 21:00  
67. jofje Norway Ås-NLH 21:51  
68. pexi Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 21:56  
69. jimy Italy IFK Bombarda 22:13  
70. liegeois denis France LRACO 23:30  *****
71. Pxa Finland Halden SK 26:39  
72. 61 Finland KR 26:59  
73. yobbienteer Australia Red Roos 31:32  
74. André France aso 36:10  
Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul dnf  
Luis Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
BLegg United States ORCA dnf  
Daniel Perret Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
piel France ACA dnf  
Olga Finland OuTa dnf  
Perf Sweden IK Ymer dnf  
gregoire France aso dnf  
pcbrent New Zealand CMOC dnf