Catching Features

Short distance

Open:13:00 Aug 15 2005
Close:16:00 Aug 21 2005
Map:/rnd-0o8o0e80e8jgdw7g220k50rr6yaf00cyi2kuao/events/Fenway/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:Christopher
Description:Randomized map with several route choice s.
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

70 official (+18 reruns) 10 comments

1. SchIve Norway Halden SK 10:49  *****
2. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 10:55  
3. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 11:01  *****
4. Tobbelobbe Sweden 11:15  
5. Strand Sweden GMOK 11:16  
6. Vincent Coupat France OZone 11:17  
7. mb Norway FSK 11:21  
8. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 11:25  
9. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 11:28  
10. gasse Sweden OK Tyr 11:32  
11. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 11:34  
11. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 11:34  
13. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 11:35  
14. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 11:40  
15. godders Great Britain Interlopers 11:41  
16. Théo France JOG 11:43  
16. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 11:43  
18. Norlin Sweden OK Djerf 11:47  
19. Ours du 69 France JOG 11:50  
19. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 11:50  
21. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 11:52  
22. Mélanie France HVO 11:54  
23. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 11:56  
24. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 11:57  
25. Oskar Svensson Sweden OK Tyr 12:00  
26. jimy Italy IFK Bombarda 12:01  
27. blomman Sweden IKHP 12:02  
28. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 12:03  
29. Bard Norway Halden SK 12:05  
30. scary Norway Asker SK 12:06  
30. Mike United Kingdom SYO 12:06  
32. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 12:07  
33. LarsEN Norway NTNUI 12:13  
34. tuomo Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 12:16  
35. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 12:24  
35. nik Palestine Djaba 12:24  
37. Erik Sweden OK Denseln 12:25  
38. Christopher Norway OK Moss 12:31  
39. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 12:33  
40. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 12:39  *****
41. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 12:46  *****
42. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 12:55  
43. Daniel Perret Switzerland OLV Zug 12:57  
44. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 12:59  
45. lucasbasset France JOG 13:01  
46. querem France orientalp 13:03  
46. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 13:03  
48. skimber United Kingdom DVO 13:06  
49. michastr Switzerland OLG Chur 13:15  
50. lolo France VSAO 13:18  
51. liegeois denis France LRACO 13:19  *****
52. Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur 13:30  
53. Olga Finland OuTa 13:34  
54. pexi Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 13:43  
55. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 13:44  
56. Mikko Finland 13:50  
57. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 14:03  
58. Blackburn Finland TP 14:11  *****
59. Boats United Kingdom ELO 14:45  
60. Martin Great Britain SYO 15:27  *****
61. Karine France HVO 16:05  
62. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 16:12  
63. Dan K Great Britain DVO 16:41  
64. kola Russian Federation iskatel 17:29  
65. Lars Erik Norway OK Moss 18:10  
66. Perf Sweden IK Ymer 19:02  
67. vild-hasse Sweden OK Denseln 19:16  
Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving dnf  
zebra Seborga dnf  
emilie France aso dnf