Catching Features

Great Pembrokes revenge

Open:16:00 Aug 23 2005
Close:16:00 Aug 30 2005
Map:/rnd-09kc0sg0sggf3j6fmy0p09ga1t6aeg29bkhkcy/events/Great Pembrokeboro/day1/Course07.course
Created by:O Steel
Description:This one is for Per
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

88 official (+8 reruns) 15 comments

1. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 15:25  *****
2. aLARGErhyno Australia 15:27  
3. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 15:36  *****
4. Théo France JOG 15:45  
5. Strand Sweden GMOK 15:47  
5. CalleR Finland JRV 15:47  
7. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 15:48  
7. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 15:48  
9. Jari W Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 15:49  *****
10. Mikko Finland 15:50  
11. Norlin Sweden OK Djerf 15:59  
12. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 16:02  *****
13. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 16:06  
14. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 16:08  *****
15. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 16:14  
16. Eirik Norway NTNUI 16:15  
17. SchIve Norway Halden SK 16:19  
18. LarsEN Norway NTNUI 16:27  *****
19. mb Norway FSK 16:29  
19. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 16:29  *****
21. Sarah Sweden Ronneby OK 16:30  
21. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 16:30  
23. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 16:31  
24. Ours du 69 France JOG 16:34  
25. Ben France TAD 16:38  
25. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 16:38  
27. Toni Finland SV 16:41  
28. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 16:42  *****
29. Mike United Kingdom SYO 16:43  
30. too fast! France theteam 16:49  
31. lucasbasset France JOG 16:50  
31. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 16:50  
33. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 16:51  
34. daniel_h Sweden Hestra IF 16:52  
35. scary Norway Asker SK 16:54  
36. gasse Sweden OK Tyr 16:55  
37. Martin Great Britain SYO 16:57  
38. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 17:00  
39. frog Grenada run tan plan 17:01  
40. Erik Sweden OK Denseln 17:05  
41. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 17:06  
42. Blackburn Finland TP 17:09  *****
43. julien France coatarmor 29 17:15  
44. nicole Switzerland OLK Argus 17:20  
45. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 17:27  
46. Bard Norway Halden SK 17:30  *****
47. Champ Scotland Bsk 17:32  
48. Mat6911 France LRACO 17:33  *****
49. Olga Finland OuTa 17:34  *****
50. Holmsa Norway OK Moss 17:42  
51. lolo France VSAO 17:47  
52. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 17:49  
53. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 17:53  
54. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 17:59  
55. Sverre Norway Tyrving IL 18:01  
56. JonathanR Sweden Västerås SOK 18:03  
57. Mélanie France HVO 18:04  
58. skimber United Kingdom DVO 18:06  
59. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 18:08  
60. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 18:11  
61. jimy Italy IFK Bombarda 18:13  
62. kola Russian Federation iskatel 18:18  
63. Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur 18:22  
64. liegeois denis France LRACO 18:34  
65. Kripaps Latvia Riga 19:15  
66. Christopher Norway OK Moss 19:24  
67. Simon Sweden Västerås SOK 19:30  
68. Jocke Finland STAR 19:31  
69. pexi Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 19:57  
70. Martin Hallen Norway Nydalens Skiklubb 20:01  
71. Jarik Russian Federation Iskatel 20:09  
72. Luis Santos Portugal CPOC 20:17  
73. Boats United Kingdom ELO 20:28  
74. Maxx France TAD 21:24  
75. Dan K Great Britain DVO 21:27  
76. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 22:58  
77. yobbienteer Australia Red Roos 23:36  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC dnf  
Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag dnf  
godders Great Britain Interlopers dnf  
chepls United Kingdom EUOC dnf  
Branko Croatia Japetic dnf  
Mogge Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
zebra Seborga dnf  
jover Belgium OMEGA dnf  
Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
alexis France LRACO dnf