Catching Features

Don't run

Open:16:00 Aug 30 2005
Close:16:00 Sep 06 2005
Map:/rnd-0jq20sg16o8shlfufo1w28nnb3m6629yhqe3gt/events/Western Pawtucket/day1/Course00.course
Created by:Joao
Description:
Avg Rating:3.3 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

73 official (+6 reruns) 8 comments

1. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 13:25  
2. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 13:37  
3. Eirik Norway NTNUI 13:38  
4. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 13:39  
4. jenstorb Norway Fart OK 13:39  
6. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 13:46  
6. SchIve Norway Halden SK 13:46  
8. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 13:47  *****
8. OJ United Kingdom SYO 13:47  
10. mb Norway FSK 13:48  
11. CalleR Finland JRV 13:50  
12. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 13:54  
13. scary Norway Asker SK 13:55  
14. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 13:57  *****
15. Bard Norway Halden SK 13:58  *****
16. killbill France L.O.Sanchey 14:00  
17. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 14:01  
18. godders Great Britain Interlopers 14:02  
19. Mike United Kingdom SYO 14:03  
20. Toni Finland SV 14:04  
21. Christopher Norway OK Moss 14:08  
22. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 14:12  
23. julien France coatarmor 29 14:13  
24. Erik_A Sweden OK Denseln 14:16  
25. lucasbasset France JOG 14:17  
26. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 14:18  
27. Luis Santos Portugal CPOC 14:20  
28. Ours du 69 France JOG 14:21  *****
29. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 14:24  
30. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 14:25  
31. Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur 14:26  
31. daniel_h Sweden Hestra IF 14:26  *****
33. jover Belgium OMEGA 14:27  
33. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 14:27  
35. Blackburn Finland TP 14:29  
35. kola Russian Federation iskatel 14:29  
37. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 14:32  
38. lolo France VSAO 14:35  
39. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 14:37  
40. frog Grenada run tan plan 14:42  
41. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 14:44  
42. Eirik Hauan A. Norway Halden SK 14:48  
43. Maxx France TAD 14:55  
44. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 15:01  
45. Dan K Great Britain DVO 15:04  
46. Boats United Kingdom ELO 15:12  
47. piel France ACA 15:23  
48. Mat6911 France LRACO 15:27  *****
49. Ben France TAD 15:29  
50. kiwi New Zealand OLC Kapreolo 15:42  
51. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 16:03  
52. Bobby Sweden Hammarby IF 16:23  
53. remox Italy rem maps 16:31  
54. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 16:38  
55. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 16:47  *****
56. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 16:53  
57. Anna Simkovics Austria OLC Wienerwald 17:02  
58. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 17:30  
59. Jarik Russian Federation Iskatel 17:32  
60. Simon Sweden Västerås SOK 17:47  
61. Mikko Finland 18:04  
62. Olga Finland OuTa 18:16  
63. nicole Switzerland OLK Argus 18:24  
64. JonathanR Sweden Västerås SOK 19:15  
65. Martin Hallen Norway Nydalens Skiklubb 19:43  
66. Inge Sandstad Skrondal Norway Nydalen SK 20:13  
67. Brage Norway Raumar o-lag 20:27  
68. tintin Switzerland geneva 29:57  
Théo France JOG dnf  
Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving dnf  
Branko Croatia Japetic dnf  
liegeois denis France LRACO dnf  
Joao Portugal GD4C dnf