CF.com
Competitions
Series Events
Rankings
Help?
Username:
pw:
Park-O
Open:
16:00 Aug 30 2005
Close:
16:00 Sep 05 2005
Map:
/mit/events/Mit/day1/Park-O.course
Created by:
Martin Hallen
Description:
Nice park-O, winner time ca.13min
Avg Rating:
1.7
/ 5.0 (7 votes)
Results
76 official
(+26 reruns)
hide comments
1.
Théo
Annecy SO
16:43
perfect race
2.
SchIve
Halden SK
16:50
3.
skyplane
L.O.Sanchey
16:56
impression de déjà vu..jme suis lourdé!
4.
tschive
Bækkelagets SK
17:03
***
**
Blÿh! Lost much time too 7th becouse I run into too many bushes!Don`t put MIT out more now PLEASE!
5.
Pevi
Rasti-Nokia
17:05
*
****
5.
gasse
OK Tyr
17:05
*
****
please!!!!!!!!!! cant u say its MIT so we dont have to run this shit over and over again!!
7.
Ours du 69
JOG
17:06
ok
8.
Oskar Svensson
OK Tyr
17:12
9.
Ben
TAD
17:17
10.
Norlin
OK Djerf
17:20
HOW RUN IN THE TIME 16.43?
11.
t0m rYAN
(4)
OK Computer
17:21
12.
t0m rYAN
(3)
OK Computer
17:22
13.
Tobias J
Åmåls OK
17:23
STOOOOOP THIS MIT
14.
Bard
Halden SK
17:31
15.
Blackburn
TP
17:33
*
****
MIT again :(
15.
kola
iskatel
17:33
17.
FLO
Tampereen Pyrintö
17:34
18.
t0m rYAN
OK Computer
17:36
19.
severin
OLG Herzogenbuchsee
17:38
20.
Olga
OuTa
17:40
21.
julien
coatarmor 29
17:42
21.
Martin
SYO
17:42
21.
too fast!
theteam
17:42
*
****
24.
Fed
Sävedalens AIK
17:43
25.
PerØyvind
(2)
OK Moss
17:46
26.
goofy
Ok tyr
17:49
26.
tatam
(2)
TheTeam
17:49
28.
lucasbasset
OK Linné
17:54
I got stuck in a wall, I hit a tre e... When will I run perfectly in this race?
28.
scary
Asker SK
17:54
30.
Vincent Coupat
OZone
17:56
31.
Jones
(2)
TST
17:59
32.
Erik Alexander
OLC Wienerwald
18:04
33.
Millis
Sävedalens AIK
18:05
34.
Andrew
IFK Lidingö
18:07
35.
Erik
OK Denseln
18:08
36.
Luis Santos
CPOC
18:14
37.
Dan K
DVO
18:17
38.
Gion-Gieri
OLG Chur
18:18
39.
Jarik
Iskatel
18:26
40.
jimy
IFK Bombarda
18:30
41.
jover
OMEGA
18:35
42.
Tysonium
Tjuringa Orienteers
18:39
43.
Kasper Andersen
(2)
FIF Hillerød
18:43
44.
Lee
Södertälje-Nykvarn
18:44
45.
Ola Martner
(2)
Tolered-Utby OL
18:49
46.
MKG
KLS
19:01
****
*
47.
Maxx
TAD
19:05
48.
OJ
SYO
19:06
49.
nicole
OLK Argus
19:08
50.
Martin Hallen
(2)
Nydalens Skiklubb
19:10
51.
Mikajanu
(2)
19:27
52.
8
GMOK
19:29
53.
killbill
(2)
L.O.Sanchey
19:49
54.
liegeois denis
LRACO
20:05
55.
Ola Martner
(6)
Tolered-Utby OL
20:25
56.
EMSV
(2)
OL-Teamet
21:02
57.
Per Svantesson
IK Ymer
21:15
58.
Ola Martner
Tolered-Utby OL
22:18
59.
J9
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
22:27
60.
Per
(2)
Ronneby OK
22:43
61.
Martin Hallen
Nydalens Skiklubb
23:03
62.
Bobby
Hammarby IF
23:29
63.
Bedi
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt
23:37
64.
Tom
(2)
NTNUI
23:56
65.
Konring
(2)
FIF Hillerød
24:15
66.
PJu
(2)
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
24:23
67.
Ola Martner
(4)
Tolered-Utby OL
24:32
68.
Joao
GD4C
26:07
69.
Inge Sandstad Skrondal
(2)
Nydalen SK
26:08
70.
annanisi
OC Apfelstrudel
28:04
71.
Ola Martner
(3)
Tolered-Utby OL
28:05
72.
Perf
IK Ymer
31:12
Inge Sandstad Skrondal
Nydalen SK
dnf
mb
FSK
dnf
Sarah
Ronneby OK
dnf
frog
run tan plan
dnf
Eddie Harwood
Moravian
dnf
*
****
NOT AGAIN!!!!
mazisson
CO Liège
dnf
Toni
SV
dnf
godders
Interlopers
dnf
For f*cks sake stop.
Koisheit
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt
dnf
Branko
Japetic
dnf
jenstorb
Fart OK
dnf
remox
rem maps
dnf
PerØyvind
OK Moss
dnf
tintin
geneva
dnf
Chris
OLV Zug
dnf
papokid
PAPO
dnf
Brage
Raumar o-lag
dnf
Konring
FIF Hillerød
dnf
Mike
SYO
dnf
Erik_A
OK Denseln
dnf
Mellbye
Compass Club
dnf
piel
ACA
dnf
Philou
LOA
dnf
teno
(2)
IFK Bombarda
dnf
VRB
(2)
Raumar o-lag
dnf
MapRunner
(2)
HH
dnf
t0m rYAN
(2)
OK Computer
dnf
papogal
(2)
papo
dnf
Ola Martner
(5)
Tolered-Utby OL
dnf
t0m rYAN
(5)
OK Computer
dnf