Catching Features

sprint

Open:16:00 Aug 31 2005
Close:16:00 Sep 07 2005
Map:/rnd-09gt0sg16o9uo073gv0g00gfc6m89q7o7zhgar/events/Hawes/day1/Course00.course
Created by:Martin Hallen
Description:
Avg Rating:3.6 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

84 official (+12 reruns) 10 comments

1. Strand Sweden GMOK 10:39  
2. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 10:40  
3. Théo France JOG 10:41  *****
3. gasse Sweden OK Tyr 10:41  *****
3. ele Switzerland Gold Savosa 10:41  
6. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 10:43  
7. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 10:44  
7. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 10:44  
9. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 10:46  
10. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 10:47  
11. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 10:48  
12. Nails (2) United Kingdom SYO 10:49  
13. godders Great Britain Interlopers 10:50  
14. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 10:51  
14. SchIve Norway Halden SK 10:51  
16. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 10:53  
17. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 10:54  
17. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 10:54  *****
17. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 10:54  
20. Jones (2) Italy TST 10:55  
21. Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur 10:56  
21. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 10:56  
23. Oskar Svensson (2) Sweden OK Tyr 10:57  
24. lucasbasset France JOG 10:59  
24. tuomo Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 10:59  
24. scary Norway Asker SK 10:59  
24. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 10:59  
28. Blackburn Finland TP 11:01  
28. Mikko Finland 11:01  
30. mb Norway FSK 11:02  
31. OrjanC (2) Sweden OK Skogsfalken 11:03  
32. frog Grenada run tan plan 11:04  
33. tatam (2) France TheTeam 11:07  
34. Norlin Sweden OK Djerf 11:08  
35. Toni Finland SV 11:09  
36. jenstorb Norway Fart OK 11:10  
37. Branko Croatia Japetic 11:12  
38. Bobby Sweden Hammarby IF 11:14  
39. Bard Norway Halden SK 11:18  
39. Oskar Svensson Sweden OK Tyr 11:18  *****
41. Olga Finland OuTa 11:27  
41. Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag 11:27  
41. Mikajanu Finland 11:27  
44. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 11:28  
45. Maxx France TAD 11:30  
46. chepls United Kingdom EUOC 11:33  
46. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 11:33  
48. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 11:36  
49. nicole (2) Switzerland OLK Argus 11:37  
50. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 11:39  
51. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 11:40  
51. julien France coatarmor 29 11:40  
53. Dan K Great Britain DVO 11:41  
54. kiwi New Zealand OLC Kapreolo 11:43  
55. LarsEN Norway NTNUI 11:44  
56. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 11:48  *****
56. Eirik Hauan A. Norway Halden SK 11:48  
58. kola Russian Federation iskatel 11:56  
59. Leizer (2) Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 12:07  
60. Erik Sweden OK Denseln 12:11  
61. Mike United Kingdom SYO 12:13  
62. alan Highroll (2) France COLE 12:33  
63. Mat6911 France LRACO 12:37  *****
64. Luis Santos Portugal CPOC 12:39  
65. Erik_A Sweden OK Denseln 12:45  
66. Lauri Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:53  
67. Ptitem France NoTeamNow 13:01  
68. liegeois denis France LRACO 13:36  
69. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 13:40  
70. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 13:53  
70. Tom (2) Italy NTNUI 13:53  
72. Brage Norway Raumar o-lag 13:55  
73. jover Belgium OMEGA 13:56  
74. Per Sweden Ronneby OK 14:16  
75. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 14:38  
76. fatboy United Kingdom SPLOT 14:44  
77. Andigo (2) Sweden OK Nackhe 16:09  
78. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 16:13  *****
79. Anna Simkovics Austria OLC Wienerwald 16:31  
80. Ours du 69 France JOG 16:58  
81. Martin Hallen Norway Nydalens Skiklubb 17:43  
82. HolgerMa Germany Pathfinder Hamburg 17:55  
83. Christopher Norway OK Moss 18:10  
84. piel France ACA 18:22  
85. Simon Sweden Västerås SOK 18:56  
86. Inge Sandstad Skrondal Norway Nydalen SK 25:24  
OJ United Kingdom SYO dnf  
J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet dnf  
Joao Portugal GD4C dnf  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Boats United Kingdom ELO dnf  
Philou France LOA dnf  
Tobias J (2) Sweden Åmåls OK dnf  
NicoKG (2) France CSMR dnf