Catching Features

Hultagölen

Open:16:00 Sep 02 2005
Close:16:00 Sep 16 2005
Map:/hultagolen/events/hultagolen/day1/course0.course
Created by:Torgny
Description:Real map from Ronneby, Sweden. Map made by Per and course set by Togge. Start beside Togges parents house.
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (20 votes)

Results

118 official (+63 reruns) 26 comments

1. Jari W Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 18:40  *****
2. Leizer (12) Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 18:43  
3. Leizer (10) Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 18:52  
4. Leizer (11) Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 19:04  
5. Gio (2) Switzerland Gold Savosa 19:13  
6. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 19:14  *****
7. Norlin Sweden OK Djerf 19:30  
8. CalleR Finland JRV 19:35  
9. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 19:37  
10. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 19:41  *****
11. Strand Sweden GMOK 19:42  
12. frog (2) Grenada run tan plan 19:44  
13. Leizer (9) Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 19:45  
14. frog Grenada run tan plan 20:01  
15. Tobbelobbe (2) Sweden 20:05  *****
16. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 20:09  *****
17. frog (4) Grenada run tan plan 20:14  
18. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 20:26  
19. maetthu (4) Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 20:27  
20. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 20:30  *****
21. SchIve (2) Norway Halden SK 20:31  
22. Théo (2) France JOG 20:34  *****
22. lucasbasset (3) France OK Linné 20:34  
24. too fast! France theteam 20:44  
25. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 20:46  
26. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 20:47  *****
27. mb Norway FSK 20:59  
28. frog (3) Grenada run tan plan 21:01  
29. kiwi New Zealand OLC Kapreolo 21:04  
29. Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag 21:04  
31. Jones (2) Italy TST 21:06  
32. Mike United Kingdom SYO 21:10  
33. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 21:11  
34. maetthu (3) Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 21:12  
35. Bard Norway Halden SK 21:15  
36. Tom (4) Italy NTNUI 21:16  
37. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 21:22  
38. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 21:31  
39. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 21:32  
40. Martin Great Britain SYO 21:37  
41. scary Norway Asker SK 21:38  
42. Mikko Finland 21:39  
43. Vincent Coupat France OZone 21:52  
44. Blackburn Finland TP 21:59  *****
45. Tobbelobbe Sweden 22:04  *****
46. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 22:10  
47. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 22:11  
48. SchIve Norway Halden SK 22:18  *****
49. lucasbasset France OK Linné 22:25  
49. Toni Finland SV 22:25  
51. jenstorb Norway Fart OK 22:29  
52. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 22:30  
53. Leizer (6) Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 22:32  
54. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 22:34  *****
54. Luis Santos Portugal CPOC 22:34  
56. Eirik Norway NTNUI 22:37  *****
57. lucasbasset (2) France OK Linné 22:44  
58. Per Sweden Ronneby OK 23:01  *****
59. bshields Canada CSU 23:03  
60. Sarah Sweden Ronneby OK 23:06  *****
61. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 23:07  
62. Ben France TAD 23:10  
63. Olga Finland OuTa 23:32  
64. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 23:45  
65. ory Norway Rennebu 23:49  
66. Christopher (2) Norway OK Moss 23:54  
67. aLARGErhyno Australia 24:01  
67. OJ United Kingdom SYO 24:01  
69. Ours du 69 France JOG 24:22  
70. t0m rYAN (2) Poland OK Computer 24:25  
71. godders Great Britain Interlopers 24:28  
72. Charly Boichut (2) France OK Hällen 24:30  
73. Thrane (2) Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 24:35  *****
74. Leizer (8) Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 24:42  
75. Eddie Harwood (2) Scotland Moravian 24:43  
76. vx (2) Norway Tyrving IL 24:46  
77. biggins United States CSU 24:47  
78. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 24:56  
79. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 24:57  
80. tatam France TheTeam 25:02  
81. julien France coatarmor 29 25:06  
81. Emil Folino (2) Denmark FIF Hillerÿd 25:06  
83. Jocke Finland STAR 25:19  
84. michastr Switzerland OLG Chur 25:33  
85. Tali (3) New Zealand SBB 25:41  
86. LarsEN Norway NTNUI 25:44  *****
87. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 25:46  
88. maetthu (2) Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 25:48  
89. Jeroen Hoekx Belgium hamok 26:06  
90. Jones Italy TST 26:12  
91. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 26:24  
92. manne Sweden Linköpings OK 26:27  
93. Mat6911 France LRACO 26:34  
94. Ola Martner (2) Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 26:39  
95. Tom (2) Italy NTNUI 26:58  
96. sgaga Isle of Man TST 27:07  
97. tschive (2) Norway Bækkelagets SK 27:10  
98. Leizer (3) Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 27:25  
99. Bobby Sweden Hammarby IF 27:31  
100. Maxx France TAD 27:36  
101. LinusBohman (2) Sweden Malungs OK 27:38  
102. jover Belgium OMEGA 27:51  *****
103. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 28:26  
104. mb (2) Norway FSK 28:32  
105. Terreau Zaire Aichi orienteering 28:38  
106. mazisson Belgium CO Liège 28:40  
107. liegeois denis France LRACO 28:52  
108. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 29:04  
109. Tali (2) New Zealand SBB 29:34  
110. Emil Folino Denmark FIF Hillerÿd 30:08  
111. Mikajanu (2) Finland 30:18  
112. BLegg United States ORCA 30:35  
113. Brage Norway Raumar o-lag 31:09  
114. jørg1 (2) Norway Lillehamer OK 31:15  
115. Erik_A Sweden OK Denseln 31:36  
116. Leizer (5) Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 31:38  
117. kola Russian Federation iskatel 31:44  
118. Kripaps Latvia Riga 31:46  *****
118. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 31:46  
120. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 31:47  
121. jimy Italy IFK Bombarda 32:11  
122. alan Highroll (2) France COLE 32:13  
123. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 32:23  
124. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 32:26  
125. Gante (2) Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 33:23  
126. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 33:37  
127. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 34:02  *****
128. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 34:06  
129. piel France ACA 34:11  
130. onlap Hong Kong HKOC 35:09  
131. Simon Sweden Västerås SOK 35:38  
132. nicole (2) Switzerland OLK Argus 36:45  
133. Jonas L (2) Sweden Göteborg-Majorna OK 37:22  
134. sim (2) France TAD 37:24  
135. Mikael Eliasson (2) Sweden OK Alehof 37:39  
136. PJu (2) Finland Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 38:23  
137. Leizer (2) Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 38:49  
138. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 38:56  
139. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 38:57  
140. oljer Sweden OK Tallbacken 39:47  
141. Christopher Norway OK Moss 40:57  
142. Inge Sandstad Skrondal Norway Nydalen SK 41:10  
143. molefonk Norway Tistedalen FL 41:33  
144. alan Highroll France COLE 44:36  
145. Sofia M (2) Sweden Göteborg Majorna OK 46:37  
146. Tom (3) Italy NTNUI 47:16  
147. rob fell Australia Nillumbik Emus 49:24  
148. Pim (2) France HVO 52:22  
149. Pim France HVO 59:16  
150. imlost (2) United States HVO 70:12  
151. gregoire France aso 74:25  
daniel_h Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Théo France JOG dnf  
chepls United Kingdom EUOC dnf  
skyplane France L.O.Sanchey dnf  
Branko Croatia Japetic dnf  
gasse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
nicole Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
Heikki Finland SV dnf  
Mikajanu Finland dnf  
Tom Italy NTNUI dnf  
Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
querem France orientalp dnf  
Perf Sweden IK Ymer dnf  
Ajacied Finland dnf  
Kjell Arild Karlsen Norway Fredrikstad SK dnf  
Mellbye Norway Compass Club dnf  
B Johansson Sweden ok amne dnf  
gasse (2) Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
FLO (2) Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee dnf  
querem (2) France orientalp dnf  
B Johansson (2) Sweden ok amne dnf  
pettrachek (2) Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar dnf  
Torgny (2) Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
Millis (2) Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Bejbom (2) Sweden Uddevalla OK dnf  
too fast! (2) France theteam dnf  
Ola Martner (3) Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
Leizer (4) Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
maetthu (5) Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
Leizer (7) Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf