Catching Features

Tower Hill - Butterfly

Open:10:45 Sep 15 2005
Close:16:00 Sep 21 2005
Map:/Tower Hill/events/Tower Hill/day1/Sommærfugl.course
Created by:tschive
Description: Old map...Used one time before...(Loooong ago...) Remember that the 2,5,8 control is in the same place. (not easy to tell of the numbers) Winners time: about 13:45
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

88 official (+21 reruns) 7 comments

1. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 15:16  
2. SchIve Norway Halden SK 15:39  
3. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 15:49  
4. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 15:50  
5. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 15:52  
6. Jari W Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 15:55  
7. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 15:59  *****
8. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 16:02  
9. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 16:09  *****
10. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 16:10  
11. scary Norway Asker SK 16:12  
11. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 16:12  
11. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 16:12  
14. Olga Finland OuTa 16:15  *****
15. Bobby Sweden Hammarby IF 16:17  
16. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 16:19  
17. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 16:20  
18. too fast! France theteam 16:29  
19. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 16:30  
20. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 16:32  
20. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 16:32  
22. kola Russian Federation iskatel 16:33  
23. Bard Norway Halden SK 16:38  
23. Toni Finland SV 16:38  
25. Mike United Kingdom SYO 16:41  
26. mb Norway FSK 16:46  
27. Norlin Sweden OK Djerf 16:54  
28. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 16:56  
28. lucasbasset France JOG 16:56  
30. Martin Great Britain SYO 17:00  
31. Jones Italy TST 17:02  
32. biggins United States CSU 17:05  
32. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 17:05  
34. daniel_h Sweden Hestra IF 17:15  
35. Tom Italy NTNUI 17:19  
36. Erik_A Sweden OK Denseln 17:27  
36. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 17:27  
38. Maxx France TAD 17:29  
39. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 17:36  
40. godders Great Britain Interlopers 17:37  
41. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 17:46  
42. Ben France TAD 17:48  
43. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 17:52  
44. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 17:58  
45. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 17:59  
46. Erik Sweden OK Denseln 18:02  
47. vx Norway Tyrving IL 18:03  
48. vild-hasse Sweden OK Denseln 18:19  
49. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 18:32  
50. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 18:33  
51. Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 18:34  
52. sgaga Isle of Man TST 18:45  
53. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 18:46  
54. Eirik Hauan A. Norway Halden SK 18:53  
55. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 19:04  
56. michastr Switzerland OLG Chur 19:16  
57. rob fell Australia Nillumbik Emus 19:17  *****
58. Bedi Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 19:19  
59. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 19:21  
60. Blackburn Finland TP 19:26  
61. Mikko Finland 19:33  
62. frog Grenada run tan plan 19:42  
63. tatam France TheTeam 19:44  
64. Lauri Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:01  
65. OJ United Kingdom SYO 20:06  
65. Kenneth Norway Egersund OK 20:06  
67. manne Sweden Linköpings OK 20:11  
68. Boats United Kingdom ELO 20:18  
69. jover Belgium OMEGA 21:11  
70. liegeois denis France LRACO 21:17  
71. Mat6911 France LRACO 21:56  
72. piel France ACA 22:10  
73. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 22:29  
74. Philou France LOA 23:23  
75. alan Highroll France COLE 23:57  
76. Christopher Norway OK Moss 28:06  
77. Ajacied Finland 29:30  
78. tragoudalikos Cyprus aspro 29:37  
79. chissick Israel Galilee 31:18  
80. KBG_gutten Norway 36:49  
81. gregoire France aso 52:44  
kiwi New Zealand OLC Kapreolo dnf  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Strand Sweden GMOK dnf  
Branko Croatia Japetic dnf  
nicole Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf