Catching Features

Bosbergen Sprint

Open:16:00 Sep 20 2005
Close:16:00 Sep 27 2005
Map:/Bosbergen/events/Bosbergen/day1/BBsprint.course
Created by:jover
Description:Real Belgian map. Note: the start is not on the map, but when you ran some meters, you will be on the map. Winning time: around 15' Good luck!
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

88 official (+31 reruns) 10 comments

1. Leizer (12) Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 15:37  
2. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 15:38  *****
3. Leizer (11) Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 15:39  
4. Leizer (7) Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 15:40  
5. Jari W Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 15:42  *****
6. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 15:44  *****
7. Leizer (14) Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 15:47  
8. Leizer (10) Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 15:56  
9. Leizer (8) Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 15:59  
10. kola (2) Russian Federation iskatel 16:01  
11. Leizer (6) Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 16:03  
12. Leizer (4) Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 16:07  
13. Théo France JOG 16:08  *****
14. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 16:12  
15. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 16:15  
16. jover Belgium OMEGA 16:16  
16. frog (2) Grenada run tan plan 16:16  
18. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 16:17  
19. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 16:18  
20. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 16:19  
21. t0m rYAN (2) Poland OK Computer 16:24  
22. t0m rYAN (4) Poland OK Computer 16:25  
23. Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag 16:29  
23. SchIve Norway Halden SK 16:29  *****
25. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 16:32  
25. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 16:32  
27. Norlin Sweden OK Djerf 16:33  
27. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 16:33  
27. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 16:33  
30. Ours du 69 France JOG 16:35  
31. Martin Great Britain SYO 16:38  
32. Mikko Finland 16:39  
32. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 16:39  
32. kola Russian Federation iskatel 16:39  
35. Bard Norway Halden SK 16:40  
36. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 16:46  
36. Toni Finland SV 16:46  
38. scary Norway Asker SK 16:48  
39. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 16:50  
39. Leizer (3) Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 16:50  
41. nicole Switzerland OLK Argus 16:54  
41. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 16:54  
43. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 16:59  *****
44. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 17:04  
44. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 17:04  
46. Blackburn Finland TP 17:05  *****
47. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 17:07  
48. Ben France TAD 17:09  
49. Mike United Kingdom SYO 17:10  
50. mb Norway FSK 17:11  
51. mazisson Belgium CO Liège 17:12  
52. Olga Finland OuTa 17:17  *****
53. jenstorb Norway Fart OK 17:18  
54. 8 (2) Norfolk Island GMOK 17:23  
55. lucasbasset France JOG 17:27  
56. Jones Italy TST 17:28  
57. Leizer (5) Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 17:31  
58. Thrane (2) Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 17:34  
59. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 17:36  
60. godders Great Britain Interlopers 17:37  
60. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 17:37  
62. JonathanR Sweden Västerås SOK 17:43  
63. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 17:48  
64. Tom Italy NTNUI 17:57  *****
65. Leizer (2) Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 18:01  
66. Mat6911 France LRACO 18:06  
67. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 18:07  
68. liegeois denis France LRACO 18:20  
69. Holmsa Norway OK Moss 18:24  
70. Nails United Kingdom SYO 18:25  
70. Tobbelobbe (2) Sweden 18:25  
72. frog Grenada run tan plan 18:26  
73. kiwi New Zealand OLC Kapreolo 18:35  
74. Branko Croatia Japetic 18:38  
75. too fast! France theteam 18:40  
76. Daniele Switzerland Linda OK 18:47  
76. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 18:47  
78. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 19:01  
79. KBG_gutten Norway 19:11  
80. Maxx France TAD 19:27  
81. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 19:30  
82. manne Sweden Linköpings OK 19:31  
83. Erik Sweden OK Denseln 19:35  
84. Mikee Switzerland Bussola OK 19:42  
85. michastr Switzerland OLG Chur 19:44  
86. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 19:48  
87. Christopher Norway OK Moss 20:02  
88. Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 20:05  
89. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 20:12  
90. Lauri Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:19  
91. vx Norway Tyrving IL 21:02  
92. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 21:18  
93. tatam France TheTeam 22:08  
94. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 22:14  
94. Kripaps (2) Latvia Riga 22:14  
96. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 22:23  
97. biggins United States CSU 22:31  
98. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 23:18  
99. alan Highroll France COLE 25:44  
100. peder osmoen (2) Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 26:44  
101. Babalouwee (4) Bangladesh Central High OC 28:15  
102. Dan K Great Britain DVO 28:31  
103. Jonas L (2) Sweden Göteborg-Majorna OK 28:53  
104. Babalouwee (3) Bangladesh Central High OC 30:37  
105. Mate Spiegl (2) Hungary Kalocsai SE 33:06  
106. Babalouwee (2) Bangladesh Central High OC 40:50  
Kenneth Norway Egersund OK dnf  
Ajacied Finland dnf  
Simon Sweden Västerås SOK dnf  
Raf France vso dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
Mellbye Norway Compass Club dnf  *****
pcbrent New Zealand CMOC dnf  
Jari W (2) Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
Charly Boichut (2) France OK Hällen dnf  
sim (2) France TAD dnf  
t0m rYAN (3) Poland OK Computer dnf  
Leizer (9) Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
Leizer (13) Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf