Catching Features

SKB Sprint

Open:16:00 Sep 29 2005
Close:16:00 Oct 04 2005
Map:/rnd-0nym16o0sgb0jl8vja00006j5o09gooqngj8fs/events/Southern Kinbraeburg Brook/day1/Course00.course
Created by:jover
Description:Watch out for the last control !!! He stands in a cactus.
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (2 votes)

Results

85 official (+11 reruns) 2 comments

1. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 15:54  
2. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 15:57  
3. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 15:58  
4. Théo France JOG 16:05  
4. jover Belgium OMEGA 16:05  
6. Eirik Norway NTNUI 16:06  
7. SchIve Norway Halden SK 16:08  
8. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 16:12  
9. mb Norway FSK 16:13  
10. mio Switzerland OLV Zug 16:22  
11. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 16:30  
12. tatam France TheTeam 16:32  
13. Blackburn Finland TP 16:38  
14. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 16:39  
14. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 16:39  
16. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 16:40  
17. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 16:42  
18. scary Norway Asker SK 16:46  
19. Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur 16:48  
20. Martin Great Britain SYO 16:49  
21. jimy Italy IFK Bombarda 16:50  
22. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 16:57  
23. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 16:59  
24. Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag 17:01  
25. CalleR Finland JRV 17:05  
26. Norlin Sweden OK Djerf 17:07  
27. lucasbasset France JOG 17:09  
28. Simon Sweden Västerås SOK 17:12  
28. Mike United Kingdom SYO 17:12  
30. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 17:14  
31. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 17:16  
31. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 17:16  
33. kola Russian Federation iskatel 17:21  
34. kiwi New Zealand OLC Kapreolo 17:25  
35. Ben France TAD 17:30  
35. Olga Finland OuTa 17:30  
37. Daniele Switzerland Linda OK 17:34  
38. godders Great Britain Interlopers 17:35  
39. Maxx France TAD 17:39  
40. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 17:40  
41. Christopher Norway OK Moss 17:45  
42. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 17:46  
43. tuomo Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 17:51  
43. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 17:51  
45. Nails United Kingdom SYO 18:11  
46. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 18:12  
47. lindstrom Denmark OK Pan Århus 18:15  
48. Pxa Finland Halden SK 18:23  
49. querem France orientalp 18:50  
50. Mat6911 France LRACO 18:54  *****
51. piel France ACA 19:09  
52. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 19:11  
53. Ptitem France NoTeamNow 19:13  
54. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 19:20  
55. Inge Sandstad Skrondal Norway Nydalen SK 19:21  
56. Samuel Finland Suunta-Sepot 19:22  
57. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 19:35  
58. Ours du 69 France JOG 19:39  
59. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 19:46  
60. nicole Switzerland OLK Argus 19:49  
61. liegeois denis France LRACO 19:53  
62. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 20:20  
63. Michel Morales Portugal AAMAFRA 20:39  
64. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 21:03  
65. manne Sweden Linköpings OK 21:10  
66. Per Sweden Ronneby OK 21:23  
67. JonathanR Sweden Västerås SOK 21:30  
68. Steinar Norway Oppsal IF 22:01  
69. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 22:03  
70. KBG_gutten Norway 22:31  
71. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 22:33  *****
72. Mikee Switzerland Bussola OK 23:08  
73. tragoudalikos Cyprus aspro 25:22  
74. alan Highroll France COLE 29:18  
75. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 29:32  
76. Alan McNeely United States CROC 30:15  
marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Ajacied Finland dnf  
Luis Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Bard Norway Halden SK dnf  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
pcbrent New Zealand CMOC dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf