Catching Features

Sprint Kinbrae

Open:09:00 Oct 01 2005
Close:16:00 Oct 07 2005
Map:/rnd-0if90e80e8rrrr0000rrrr0501rr00pu8crral/events/Middle Kinbrae Purchase/day1/Course00.course
Created by:Simon
Description:Winning time 4 min.
Avg Rating:1.8 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

100 official (+25 reruns) 5 comments

1. Martin Great Britain SYO 4:19  *****
2. mb Norway FSK 4:20  
3. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 4:21  
3. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 4:21  
3. tuomo Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4:21  
3. Maxx France TAD 4:21  
3. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 4:21  
8. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 4:22  
8. Ben France TAD 4:22  
8. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 4:22  
8. Leizer (2) Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 4:22  
12. Blackburn Finland TP 4:23  
12. Ours du 69 (2) France JOG 4:23  
12. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4:23  
12. Karine France HVO 4:23  
12. mio Switzerland OLV Zug 4:23  
12. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 4:23  *****
12. Tom Italy NTNUI 4:23  
12. tatam France TheTeam 4:23  
12. michastr (4) Switzerland OLG Chur 4:23  
12. michastr (5) Switzerland OLG Chur 4:23  
12. Erik Lima (3) Norway Ganddal IL 4:23  
23. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 4:24  
23. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 4:24  
23. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 4:24  *****
23. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 4:24  
23. Ptitem France NoTeamNow 4:24  
23. maetthu (2) Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 4:24  
29. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 4:25  
29. lucasbasset France JOG 4:25  
29. Bejbom (2) Sweden Uddevalla OK 4:25  
29. Erik Sweden OK Denseln 4:25  
29. Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag 4:25  
29. Mike United Kingdom SYO 4:25  
29. rob fell Australia Nillumbik Emus 4:25  *****
36. kiwi New Zealand OLC Kapreolo 4:26  
36. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 4:26  
36. Norlin (2) Sweden OK Djerf 4:26  
36. Olga Finland OuTa 4:26  *****
36. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 4:26  
36. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 4:26  
36. Nails United Kingdom SYO 4:26  
36. SchIve Norway Halden SK 4:26  
44. Norlin Sweden OK Djerf 4:27  
44. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 4:27  
44. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 4:27  *****
44. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 4:27  
44. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 4:27  
44. gasse Sweden OK Tyr 4:27  
44. Jones (2) Italy TST 4:27  
51. jover Belgium OMEGA 4:28  
51. Théo France JOG 4:28  
51. JonathanR Sweden Västerås SOK 4:28  
51. Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 4:28  
51. godders Great Britain Interlopers 4:28  
51. Bejbom (3) Sweden Uddevalla OK 4:28  
51. the second martina hingis Switzerland oljg holde 4:28  
51. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 4:28  
59. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 4:29  
59. Champ Scotland Bsk 4:29  
59. Eirik Norway NTNUI 4:29  
59. Bard Norway Halden SK 4:29  
59. Erik Lima (2) Norway Ganddal IL 4:29  
64. Bobby Sweden Hammarby IF 4:30  
65. scary Norway Asker SK 4:31  
65. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 4:31  
65. Daniel Perret Switzerland OLV Zug 4:31  
68. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 4:32  *****
68. Kasper Andersen Denmark FIF Hillerød 4:32  
70. manne Sweden Linköpings OK 4:33  
70. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 4:33  *****
70. Millis (2) Sweden Sävedalens AIK 4:33  
70. Jeggi (2) Switzerland bussola ok 4:33  
74. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 4:34  
74. sim (2) France TAD 4:34  
76. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 4:35  
77. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 4:36  *****
78. Ours du 69 France JOG 4:39  
78. Mikee Switzerland Bussola OK 4:39  
80. liegeois denis France LRACO 4:43  
80. Dan K Great Britain DVO 4:43  
82. Inge Sandstad Skrondal Norway Nydalen SK 4:50  
82. querem France orientalp 4:50  
84. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 4:52  
85. TrondEinar (2) Norway Trollelg 4:53  
86. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 4:54  
87. Ajacied Finland 4:58  
88. Perf Sweden IK Ymer 4:59  
89. crazy (2) Equatorial Guinea Local 5:01  
90. Daniele Switzerland Linda OK 5:03  
90. orientator Australia Nillumbik Emus 5:03  
92. lindstrom (2) Denmark OK Pan Århus 5:07  
93. michastr (3) Switzerland OLG Chur 5:09  
94. Mat6911 France LRACO 5:10  
95. nicole Switzerland OLK Argus 5:12  
96. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 5:20  
97. Pevi (2) Finland Rasti-Nokia 5:26  
98. Alan McNeely United States CROC 5:29  
99. kola (2) Russian Federation iskatel 5:30  
100. tschive (2) Norway Bækkelagets SK 5:31  
101. alan Highroll France COLE 5:32  
102. piel France ACA 5:40  
103. KBG_gutten Norway 5:47  
104. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 5:58  
105. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 6:00  
106. PJu (2) Finland Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6:27  
107. Niels-Peter Luxembourg MINOR 6:59  
108. kola Russian Federation iskatel 7:41  
109. Jonas Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 7:43  
110. lindstrom Denmark OK Pan Århus 8:17  
111. Ida (2) Norway OK Moss 9:36  
112. Christopher Norway OK Moss 13:31  
Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok dnf  
CalleR Finland JRV dnf  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Samuel Finland Suunta-Sepot dnf  
Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
Mellbye Norway Compass Club dnf  
jimy Italy IFK Bombarda dnf  
Kenneth Norway Egersund OK dnf  
pcbrent New Zealand CMOC dnf  
Luis Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
michastr (2) Switzerland OLG Chur dnf  
BokenMatte (2) Sweden FK Boken dnf