Catching Features

Babcockford Day 4

Open:16:00 Sep 30 2005
Close:16:00 Oct 07 2005
Map:/rnd-05xf0e80e81e1e5k6i7m7noo64dwocnxrrdwfz/events/Babcockford/day1/Course05.course
Created by:Daniele
Description:flat and fast race
Avg Rating:2.3 / 5.0 (3 votes)

Results

80 official (+5 reruns) 4 comments

1. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 13:46  
2. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 13:49  
3. SchIve Norway Halden SK 13:51  
4. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 13:55  
5. Théo France JOG 13:57  
6. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 13:58  
7. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 14:01  
8. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 14:05  
8. gasse Sweden OK Tyr 14:05  
10. mb Norway FSK 14:06  
10. Ours du 69 France JOG 14:06  
10. Mike United Kingdom SYO 14:06  
10. Nails United Kingdom SYO 14:06  
10. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 14:06  
15. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 14:09  
16. Ben France TAD 14:10  
17. Michel Morales Portugal AAMAFRA 14:14  
18. Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 14:19  
19. tuomo Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 14:22  
19. Tom Italy NTNUI 14:22  
21. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 14:25  
22. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 14:27  
23. lucasbasset France JOG 14:29  
24. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 14:30  
25. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 14:33  
26. Olga Finland OuTa 14:34  
27. Blackburn Finland TP 14:36  
28. tatam France TheTeam 14:42  
29. Pedro Nogueira Portugal ADFA 14:45  
30. Erik Sweden OK Denseln 14:46  
31. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 14:48  
32. kola Russian Federation iskatel 14:49  
33. nicole Switzerland OLK Argus 14:56  
34. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 15:00  
35. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 15:07  
36. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 15:12  *****
36. piel France ACA 15:12  
38. JonathanR Sweden Västerås SOK 15:13  
39. Maxx France TAD 15:16  
40. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 15:19  
40. Bard Norway Halden SK 15:19  
42. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 15:26  
43. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 15:34  
44. liegeois denis France LRACO 15:35  
45. Martin Great Britain SYO 15:40  
46. mio Switzerland OLV Zug 15:43  
47. Norlin Sweden OK Djerf 15:55  
47. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 15:55  *****
49. jimy Italy IFK Bombarda 15:59  
50. Mat6911 France LRACO 16:02  
51. Simon Sweden Västerås SOK 16:08  
52. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 16:12  
53. Luis Santos Portugal CPOC 16:13  
54. alan Highroll France COLE 16:22  
55. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 16:24  
56. manne Sweden Linköpings OK 16:30  
57. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 16:49  
58. querem France orientalp 16:51  
59. Dan K Great Britain DVO 17:11  
59. Inge Sandstad Skrondal Norway Nydalen SK 17:11  
61. Ajacied Finland 17:30  
62. Alan McNeely United States CROC 17:59  
63. Christopher Norway OK Moss 18:01  
64. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 18:14  
65. Kasper Andersen Denmark FIF Hillerød 18:30  
66. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 18:52  
67. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 19:25  *****
68. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 19:45  
69. lindstrom Denmark OK Pan Århus 19:48  
70. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 19:50  
71. KBG_gutten Norway 20:32  
72. Daniele Switzerland Linda OK 23:04  
73. Mikee Switzerland Bussola OK 23:48  
74. jover Belgium OMEGA 25:31  
J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet dnf  
skyplane France L.O.Sanchey dnf  
scary Norway Asker SK dnf  
Perf Sweden IK Ymer dnf  
Kenneth Norway Egersund OK dnf  
Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf