Catching Features

Middle

Open:05:30 Oct 03 2005
Close:16:00 Oct 12 2005
Map:/Brokenstate Island2/events/Brokenstate Island2/day1/Thomas 1.course
Created by:tschive
Description:ocad map. winner will bee around 26' Note: Read controldeskripsions!
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

87 official (+24 reruns) 7 comments

1. SchIve Norway Halden SK 26:33  *****
2. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 26:52  
3. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 27:03  
4. Eirik Norway NTNUI 27:04  
5. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 27:08  
6. cwiberg1 Denmark FIF Hillerod 27:17  *****
7. OJ United Kingdom SYO 27:21  
8. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 27:23  
9. scary Norway Asker SK 27:26  
10. kola Russian Federation iskatel 27:33  
11. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 27:34  
12. Nails United Kingdom SYO 27:35  
13. Jones Italy TST 27:36  
14. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 27:39  
14. Théo France JOG 27:39  
16. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 27:40  
17. Norlin Sweden OK Djerf 27:48  
18. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 27:53  
19. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 27:55  
20. jimy Italy IFK Bombarda 27:58  
21. lucasbasset France JOG 28:00  
21. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 28:00  
23. manne Sweden Linköpings OK 28:09  
24. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 28:10  
25. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 28:11  
26. Bard Norway Halden SK 28:14  
27. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 28:19  
28. Philou France LOA 28:23  
29. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 28:24  
29. Olga Finland OuTa 28:24  *****
29. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 28:24  
32. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 28:25  
33. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 28:26  
34. mb Norway FSK 28:28  
35. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 28:29  
36. Ben France TAD 28:31  
36. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 28:31  
38. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 28:32  
38. Mikko Finland 28:32  
40. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 28:34  
41. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 28:35  
42. Mat6911 France LRACO 28:37  *****
43. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 28:40  
44. tatam France TheTeam 28:43  
45. lolo France VSAO 28:47  
46. Mikee Switzerland Bussola OK 28:55  
47. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 28:56  
47. Ours du 69 France JOG 28:56  
49. jover Belgium OMEGA 29:09  
50. Kenneth Norway Egersund OK 29:16  
51. orientator Australia Nillumbik Emus 29:17  
52. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 29:27  
53. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 29:36  
54. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 29:40  
55. Maxx France TAD 29:43  
56. godders Great Britain Interlopers 29:51  
57. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 29:57  
58. biggins United States CSU 30:00  
59. Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 30:01  
60. Daniele Switzerland Linda OK 30:04  
61. JonathanR Sweden Västerås SOK 30:20  
62. Tom Italy NTNUI 30:33  
63. Samuel Finland Suunta-Sepot 30:44  
64. querem France orientalp 31:40  
65. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 31:56  
66. Niels-Peter Luxembourg MINOR 31:58  
67. Alan McNeely United States CROC 32:07  
68. Blackburn Finland TP 32:26  
69. Perf Sweden IK Ymer 33:11  
70. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 34:05  
71. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 34:43  
72. piel France ACA 35:07  
73. Christopher Norway OK Moss 35:46  
74. Andreas K Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 35:52  
75. Ptitem France NoTeamNow 35:55  
76. TDurdan Austria TV Fürstenfeld 36:17  
77. Jan Olm Sweden Kils OK 36:40  
78. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 37:23  
79. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 38:46  
80. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 41:00  
Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer dnf  
tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  
Ajacied Finland dnf  
liegeois denis France LRACO dnf  
alan Highroll France COLE dnf  
Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK dnf