Catching Features

Sprint

Open:16:00 Oct 04 2005
Close:16:00 Oct 11 2005
Map:/rnd-16y90sg0e8guot7fq00a17foagpliyj97ahbgr/events/Great Butler/day1/Course01.course
Created by:Inge Sandstad Skrondal
Description:
Avg Rating:2.3 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

88 official (+8 reruns) 5 comments

1. SchIve Norway Halden SK 17:46  
2. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 17:53  
3. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 17:59  
4. Ours du 69 France JOG 18:34  
5. lucasbasset France JOG 19:06  
6. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 19:15  
7. Ben France TAD 19:24  
8. kola Russian Federation iskatel 19:26  
9. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 19:43  
9. Théo France JOG 19:43  
9. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 19:43  
12. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 19:47  
13. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 19:55  
14. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 20:03  *****
15. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 20:08  *****
16. Norlin Sweden OK Djerf 20:11  
17. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 20:13  
18. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 20:14  
19. gasse Sweden OK Tyr 20:29  
20. manne Sweden Linköpings OK 20:36  
21. biggins United States CSU 20:48  
22. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 20:49  
22. Tom Italy NTNUI 20:49  
24. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 20:50  
24. cwiberg1 Denmark FIF Hillerod 20:50  *****
26. OJ United Kingdom SYO 20:51  
27. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 20:52  
28. jover Belgium OMEGA 20:57  
29. lolo France VSAO 20:59  
30. jimy Italy IFK Bombarda 21:04  
30. Nails United Kingdom SYO 21:04  *****
32. Mat6911 France LRACO 21:10  *****
33. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 21:15  
34. Emil Folino Denmark FIF Hillerÿd 21:20  
35. Jones Italy TST 21:21  
35. Samuel Finland Suunta-Sepot 21:21  
37. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 21:23  
38. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 21:30  
38. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 21:30  
40. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 21:32  
41. godders Great Britain Interlopers 21:33  
42. Inge Sandstad Skrondal Norway Nydalen SK 21:41  
43. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 21:42  
44. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 21:50  
45. Olga Finland OuTa 22:08  
46. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 22:11  
47. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 22:13  
48. tatam France TheTeam 22:17  
49. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 22:29  
50. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 22:34  
51. liegeois denis France LRACO 22:49  
52. Perf Sweden IK Ymer 23:08  
53. Ajacied Finland 23:28  
54. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 23:50  *****
55. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 23:54  
56. Boats United Kingdom ELO 23:56  
57. Bard Norway Halden SK 24:13  
58. Maxx France TAD 24:14  
59. Blackburn Finland TP 24:16  
60. Alan McNeely United States CROC 24:21  
61. Christopher Norway OK Moss 25:05  
62. Daniele Switzerland Linda OK 25:18  
63. piel France ACA 25:27  
64. teno Uruguay IFK Bombarda 25:55  
65. Niels-Peter Luxembourg MINOR 25:56  
66. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 26:29  
67. alan Highroll France COLE 27:12  
68. jakobloof Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 27:36  
69. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 28:04  
70. querem France orientalp 30:53  
71. Ptitem France NoTeamNow 32:28  
72. KBG_gutten Norway 33:34  
73. erik magnusson Sweden OK Nolaskogsarna 33:46  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Mike United Kingdom SYO dnf  
marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
tragoudalikos Cyprus aspro dnf  
mb Norway FSK dnf  
JonathanR Sweden Västerås SOK dnf  
Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK dnf  
Simon Sweden Västerås SOK dnf  
Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif dnf  
Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
Kenneth Norway Egersund OK dnf  
maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
Per_Magnusson Sweden OK Nolaskogsarna dnf  
Andreas Sÿvig Norway Lÿten Ol dnf